CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MAYORES (7 FECHAS)
Здесь новые шаблоны для dle
- 1) 105 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 118 pts.
- 2) 2 David Tomasini (Rafaela) 87
- 3) 0 Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse) 87
- 4) 4 Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez) 69
- 5) 3 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 67
- 6) 8 Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse) 51
- 7) 17 Nahuel Romero (Villa María) 39
- 8) 6 Navier Petrocelli (Totoras) 36
- 9) 100 Daniel Chávez (Bandera) 23
- 10) 49 Sebastián Mansilla (San Guillermo) 20
- 11) 27 Federico Tévez (Sáenz Peña) 20
- 12) 14 Julián Audagna (Leones) 19
- 13) 15 Franco Porporato (Leones) 16
- 14) 9 Emanuel Sastre (James Craik) 12
- 15) 92 Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse) 10
- 16) 121 Ezequiel Caviglia (Chacabuco) 10
- 17) 120 Matías Perizzotti (Sáenz Peña) 9
- 18) 41 Gerardo Nieto (Arequito) 7
- 19) 114 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 7
- 20) 94 Kevin Krenz (San Carlos) 6
- 21) 79 Gabriel Vignolo (Villa Trinidad) 6
- 22) 60 Franco Schonfeld (Fray Luis Beltrán) 6
- 23) 23 Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas) 6
- 24) 101 Diego Montes (Suardi) 6
- 25) 70 Emilio Rodríguez (Concordia) 6
- 26) 29 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 6
- 27) 98 Jorge Mirotti (Villa Nueva) 5
- 28) 1 Norberto Villalba (San Guillermo) 5
- 29) 36 Andy Masino (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 4
- 30) 38 Joaquín Sánchez (Villa Flandria) 4
- 31) 30 Maximiliano Pachello (Junín) 4
- 32) 115 Ulises Omacini (Bandera) 4
- 33) 43 Maximiliano Lugo (Arteaga) 3
- 34) 35 Nicolás Tissera (Frontera) 3
- 35) 110 Francisco Moyano (Junín) 3
- 36) 18 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 3
- 37) 28 Lucas Etcheverry (Gualeguay) 3
- 38) 113 Elías Tarandetti (Bombal) 3
- 39) 96 Mauricio Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 3
- 40) 22 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 3
- 41) 106 Marcos De Anna (San Lorenzo) 2
- 42) 26 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 2
- 43) 128 Hernán Trujillo (Rosario) 2
- 44) 131 Elvio Molina (Río Cuarto) 2
- 45) 37 Lucas Bustos (San Andrés de Giles) 2
- 46) 102 Federico Griotti (Sunchales) 2
- 47) 21 Johann Tschopp (San Salvador) 2
- 48) 112 Ulises Pérez (Arrecifes) 2
- 49) 123 Emanuel Scalerandi (Brinkmann) 2
- 50) 91 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 2
- 51) 132 Alex Carmona (La Banda) 2
- 52) 47 Martín Domínguez (San Francisco) 2
- 53) 77 Lautaro Viera (Coronel Moldes) 2
- 54) 24 Gastón Gilbert (Córdoba) 2
- 55) 127 Guido Dell ‘Osa (San Antonio de Areco) 1
- 56) 116 Iván Fernández (Coronel Du Graty) 1
- 57) 133 Fernán Pistoni (Casilda) 1
- 58) 89 Juan Ayrton Camino (Las Varillas) 1
- 59) 124 Tomás Di Filippo (San Antonio de Areco) 1
- 60) 34 Nicolás Tiberi (Casilda) 1
- 61) 99 Benjamín Sproviero (Bolívar) 1
- 62) 118 Gustavo Febre (Ricardone) 1
- 63) 139 Mario Gómez (La Banda) 1
- 64) 63 Sebastián Monti (Cruz Alta) 1
- 65) 119 Matías Calcagni (Pampa del Infierno) 1
- 66) 107 Gastón Córdoba (Rafaela) 1
- 67) 138 Joaquín Carlevaris (Villa Trinidad) 1
- 68) 68 Guillermo Pansa (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 1
- 69) 134 Román Carestía (Ordóñez) 1
- 70) 103 Gastón Courtade (Mercedes) 1
- 71) 136 Lucio Aichino (Las Perdices) 1
- 72) 125 Damián Pereira (Armstrong) 1
- 73) 97 Maximiliano Quinteros (Oliva) 1
- 74) 122 Pablo Fauda (San Guillermo) 1
- 75) 51 Mariano Gil (San Andrés de Giles) 1
- 76) 54 Fabio Fornero (Las Varillas) 1
- 77) 58 Jeremías Depetris (Armstrong) 1
- 78) 104 Roberto Muriño (Carlos Tejedor) 1
- 79) 130 Fernando Fernández (Junín) 1
- 80) 93 Franco Grasso (Casilda) 1
.3ra. Fecha en El Trébol no disputada.