:

RÁNKINGS C.A.M 2016 - TENER EN CUENTA PARA NUMERACIÓN

E-mail Imprimir PDF

Minimotos

1) Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal)

2) Santino Ponce (Oliva)

3) Facundo Gaida (La Banda)

4) Mauro Gianini (Tostado)

5) Santiago Gianre (Suardi)

6) Alex Santamaría (San Justo, E.Ríos)

 

7) Santiago Mercado (La Rioja)

8) Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende)

9) Jeremías Maldonado (Sáenz Peña)

10) Ulises Chiabotto (Rafaela)

11) Santiago Martina (San Guillermo)

12) Ignacio Strub (Leones)

14) Tomás Fernández (Junín)

15) José María Plaja (Quitilipi)

16) Valentino Valdéz (Añatuya)

17) Juan Niconezuk (Justiniano Posse)

18) Yair Fraga (San Justo, E.Ríos)

19) Matías Bustillo (Concordia)

20) Matías Baudino (Gálvez)

21) Tobías Piedrabuena (Rafaela)

22) Facundo Bravo (Añatuya)

23) Valentino Chirizola (General Villegas)

24) Agustín Pierdominici (Resistencia)

25) Guillermo Dagna (Justiniano Posse)

26) Lautaro Bustamante (Añatuya)

27) Mateo Dadomo (Leones)

28) Diego Peralta (Villa Nueva)

29) Tomás Vila (Río Cuarto)

30) Juan Pablo Sanagua (La Rioja)

31) Simón Roldán (Villa María)

50cc Escuela

1) Martín Ferrari (San Justo, E.Ríos)

2) Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse)

3) Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María)

4) Santino Ponce (Oliva)

5) Delfina Antomás (Canals)

6) Tomás Acevedo (Las Varillas)

7) Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse)

8) Franco Carrizo (Resistencia)

9) Lucas Mercado (La Rioja)

10) Mateo Acevedo (Las Varillas)

11) Bryan Pereyra (Rosario)

12) Mateo Suárez (Oliva)

14) Facundo Carrizo (Bernardo de Irigoyen)

15) Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal)

16) Agustín Suárez (Oliva)

17) Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela)

18) Julián Varaldo (Selva)

19) Agustín Strumia (Villa Nueva)

20) Facundo Gaida (La Banda)

21) Alex Santamaría (San Justo, E.Ríos)

22) Francisco Alocco (Justiniano Posse)

23) Ezequiel Peralta Acosta (La Rioja)

24) Franco Sena (Sáenz Peña)

25) Gonzalo Godoy (Castelli)

26) Benjamín Sosa Cordero (Quitilipi)

27) Lautaro Castellini (Villa Cañás)

28) Rolando Aranda (Sáenz Peña)

29) Facundo Tévez (Añatuya)

30) Jeremías Silbermann (Santiago del Estero)

31) Bernardita Bonomi (General Madariaga)

32) Facundo Ruiz (Tucumán)

33) Marcos Pauluk (Añatuya)

34) Juan Arce (Aguilares, Tucumán)

35) Lautaro Delgado Gómez (La Rioja)

4 Tiempos 110cc Menores

1) Agustín Benítez (Concepción del Uruguay)

2) Eric Tolesco (Venado Tuerto)

3) Ramiro Clivio (Villa Cañás)

4) Santiago Cañas (Junín)

5) Julián Audagna (Leones)

6) Tobías Martini (Idiazábal)

7) Emilio Rodríguez (Concordia)

8) Nicolás Pereyra (Villa María)

9) Franco Bertolini (Colonia Aldao)

10) Andrés Antomás (Canals)

11) Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse)

12) Gianfranco Brunetto (San Francisco)

14) Sebastián Mansilla (San Guillermo)

15) Josué Vietti (Santa Clara de Buena Vista)

16) Daniel Chávez (Bandera)

17) Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse)

18) Nahuel Romero (Villa María)

19) Lautaro Androvetto (Villa Nueva)

20) William Tisera (Pampayasta)

21) Franco Lutri (San Francisco)

22) Matías Varaldo (Selva)

23) Máximo Vicente (Marcos Juárez)

24) Fernando Dubini (Armstrong)

25) Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María)

26) Kevin Krenz (San Carlos)

27) Eros Dalla Lana (San José de la Esquina)

28) Gonzalo Chávez (Bandera)

29) Emiliano Sereno (San Carlos)

30) Fernando Bosque (Bandera)

31) Delfina Antomás (Canals)

32) Ezequiel Bondioni (Basavilbaso, E.Ríos)

33) Facundo Marozzi (Selva)

34) Natan Salas (Bandera)

35) Ulises Omacini (Bandera)

36) Kevin Prviley (Guaymallén, Mendoza)

37) Maximiliano García (Gualeguay)

38) Martín Wendel (Coronel Moldes)

39) Mateo Suárez (Oliva)

40) Julián Varaldo (Selva)

41) Isaías Juárez (La Rioja)

42) Juan Pablo Nieto Cabrera (La Rioja)

43) Juan Pablo Cejas (Bandera)

44) Juan Ignacio Moreno (Arroyito)

45) Brian Fernández (Resistencia)

46) Valentín Bustos (Magdalena)

47) Amadeo Esteche (Concordia)

48) Rodrigo Bojorque (Concordia)

49) Alex Carmona (La Banda)

50) Alessandro Chirizola (General Villegas)

51) Martín Giusti (Villa María)

52) Kevin Guerrero (Tres Algarrobos)

53) Facundo Chiabotto (Rafaela)

54) Rubén Galiussi (Añatuya)

55) Uriel Amprino (Las Rosas)

56) Gastón Montes (Jujuy)

57) Nicolás Meschini (San Genaro)

58) Facundo Sánchez (General Pico)

59) Agustín Coduri (Concordia)

60) Gregorio Lang (San Carlos)

61) Lucas Subirats (Perico, Jujuy)

62) Gastón Bruno (Bragado)

63) Matías Agüero (La Rioja)

64) Mario Gómez (La Banda)

65) Nicolás Farías (La Banda)

66) Alexis Alocco (Justiniano Posse)

67) Demián Cilindro (El Trébol)

68) Matías Perizotti (Sáenz Peña)

4 Tiempos 110cc Mayores

1) Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol)

2) Maximiliano Santillán (Frontera)

3) Franco Porporato (Leones)

4) Norberto Villalba (San Guillermo)

5) Lisandro Baroni (San Justo)

6) Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez)

7) Emanuel Sastre (James Craik)

8) …...................................... (L.Sosa, inhabilitado por reglamento).

9) Navier Petroccelli (Totoras)

10) Agustín Martina (San Guillermo)

11) Claudio Spallina (Villa María)

12) Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse)

14) Juan Pablo Rossello (Mercedes)

15) David Tomasini (Rafaela)

16) Gerardo Nieto (Arequito)

17) Johann Tschopp (San Salvador)

18) Alejandro Montecchia (San Francisco)

19) Germán Zapata (Gualeguay)

20) Nicolás Tissera (Frontera)

21) Gastón Gallucci (Díaz)

22) Darío Aquilanti (Armstrong)

23) Nicolás Tiberi (Casilda)

24) Lucas Etcheverry (Gualeguay)

25) Franco Centeno (San Jorge)

26) Gabriel Albornoz (El Trébol)

27) Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas)

28) Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas)

29) Gabriel Vignolo (Villa Trinidad)

30) Pablo Fauda (San Guillermo)

31) Julio Orazi (Justiniano Posse)

32) Franco Di Rico (Río Cuarto)

33) Franco Mellado (La Banda)

34) Ezequiel Cisneros (San Genaro)

35) Maximiliano Lugo (Arteaga)

36) Juan Martínez (Oncativo)

37) Hugo Gorgo (San Carlos)

38) Adrián Alejandre (Córdoba)

39) Matías Monutti (Santa Fe)

40) Fabián Landriel (Selva)

41) Diego Reynoso (San Jerónimo Norte)

42) Lucas Sabao (Machagai)

43) Sebastián Elorieta (Machagai)

44) Lucas Bustos (San Andrés de Giles)

45) Mauro Delgado (Florencio Varela)

46) Jorge Alasino (Las Rosas)

47) Joaquín Planté (Concepción del Uruguay)

48) Matías Beltramino (San Guillermo)

49) Fabio Paz (Paraná)

50) Nicolás Maldonado (El Trébol)

51) Diego Montes (Suardi)

52) Marcelo Cervera (San Francisco)

53) Nicolás Quirós (Bandera)

54) Emiliano Pavía (Sastre)

55) Leandro Guillén (Venado Tuerto)

56) Lautaro Viera (Coronel Moldes)

57) Eric Teruel (Córdoba)

58) Pablo Vélez (Córdoba)

59) ………………… (Mariano Carosella, inhabilitado por Reglamento)

60) Sebastián Almirón (Junín)

61) Iván Silbermannn (Santiago del Estero)

62) Nelson Segura (Tres Isletas)

63) Emanuel Melo (Mercedes)

64) Cristian Borga (Sunchales)

65) Luis González (Añatuya)

66) Román Carestía (Ordóñez)

67) Marcos López (San Carlos)

68) Gastón Lezcano (Salta)

69) Nicolás Fiorotto (Gualeguay)

70) Marcos Díaz (La Banda)

71) David Gallardo (Sastre)

72) Juan Breuer (Villa María)

73) Cristian Pereyra (Rufino)

74) Franco Korad (Villa Trinidad)

75) Mariano Grosso (San Justo)

76) Federico Tise (Justiniano Posse)

77) Ezequiel Ávila (Venado Tuerto)

78) Esteban Coronel (Baradero)

79) Hernán Bruno (Bragado)

80) Facundo Bravo (Bragado)

81) Sebastián Nievas (General Villegas)

82) Marcelo Cardonato (Montes de Oca)

83) Pablo Wirz (Baradero)

84) Esteban Mari (Guaymallén)

85) Agustín Fabro (Colonia Belgrano)

86) Lucas Díaz (San Genaro)

87) Rodrigo Terraneo (Villa María)

88) Martín Santamaría (San Justo, E.Ríos)

89) Juan Letona (Venado Tuerto)

90) Gonzalo Ramírez (Santa Fe)

91) Martín Borgogno (Suardi)

92) Fernando Jeandrevin (San Jerónimo Norte)

93) David Lúques (Tres Isletas)

94) Rodrigo Stevovich (Sáenz Peña)

95) Federico Vila (Río Cuarto)

96) Walter Sosa (San Jorge)

97) Sebastián Zabala (San Carlos)

98) Juan Escobar (Correa)

99) Federico Rodríguez (Resistencia)

100) Franco Casado (La Plata)

101) Matías Nícoli (Bella Italia)

102) Marcos Brizuela (Río Tercero)

103) Hugo Domínguez (Río Cuarto)

104) Jorge Falcón (Corrientes)

105) Maximiliano Schenfeld (Rafaela)

106) Daniel Velázquez (San Genaro)

107) Martín Nievas (Lincoln)

108) Luis Suárez (Añatuya)

109) Ricardo Laurito (San Genaro)

110) Pablo Gonda (Gessler)

111) Guillermo Frencia (Brinkmann)

112) Belén Nieto (Tucuman)

113) Agustín Massaglia (San Genaro)

125cc Internacional

1)………………….. M.Lorenzato (Inhabilitado por Reglamento).

2) Erik Barrios (Resistencia)

3) Silvio Aguilar (Ordóñez)

4) Ariel Muller (San Carlos)

5) Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos)

6) Federico Bolatti (San Jorge)

7) Gonzalo Delgado (Freyre)

8) Juan José Coduri (Concordia)

9) Leonardo Narvay (Moreno)

10) Jonatan Juncos (Josefina)

11) Joaquín Castaño (Gualeguay)

12) Augusto Ghietti (Villa Concepción del Tío)

14) Facundo César (Junín)

15) Roberto Hauscarriaga (Chascomús)

16) Andrés Pedrocco (San Gregorio)

17) Alfredo Bolatti (San Jorge)

18) Guillermo Fradusco (Junín)

19) Renzo Lucato (San Fancisco)

20) Martín Verdoia (Las Varillas)

21) Juan Oliva (Laboulaye)

22) Lucas Cazabonne (La Francia)

23) Valentín Bustos (Magdalena)

24) Nicolás Stelli (Baradero)

25) Germán Zapata (Gualeguay)

26) Darío Aquilanti (Armstrong)

27) Germán Demasi (Laboulaye)

28) Joaquín Lavin (General Villegas)

29) Leonardo Provenziani (Oliva)

30) Gerónimo Castelli (Junín)

31) Iván Carrizo (Resistencia)

32) Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas)

33) Franco Gramaglia (San Guillermo)

34) Matías Caglieris (Morteros)

35) Fernando Dubini (Armstrong)

36) Julio Orazi (Justiniano Posse)

37) Ángel Godano (José C. Paz)

38) Pablo Riva (Casilda)

39) Juan Viera (Coronel Moldes)

40) Hugo Gorgo (San Carlos)

41) Isaías Juárez (La Rioja)

42) Walter Inbernos (Rufino)

43) Emiliano Lancioni (Oliva)

44) Benjamín Fanucce (Salto)

45) César Baldrich (Las Varillas)

46) Mauro Passarino (Resistencia)

47) Gastón Vivas (Resistencia)

48) Agustín Donati (Rafaela)

49) Guido Dell ‘Osa (San Antonio de Areco)

50) José Feletto (Lincoln)

51) Leonel Juárez (La Rioja)

52) Kevin Alberto (Freyre)

53) Héctor Artola (Chacabuco)

54) Sebastián Srur (San Miguel)

55) José Santorcuato (Firmat)

56) ………………………….. (W.Ravasotti, inhabilitado por Reglamento)

57) Gastón Funes (Junín)

58) Santiago Oliva (San Justo)

59) Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas)

60) Mauro Busto (Rafaela)

61) Iván Cariboni (Chivilcoy)

62) Hernán Bruno (Bragado)

63) Eric Tolesco (Venado Tuerto)

64) Renzo Rossetti (Mercedes)

65) Franco Lutri (San Francisco)

66) Marcelo Echaniz (Rafaela)

125cc Graduados

1) Matías Frey (Gálvez)

2) Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez)

3) Juan José Mulle (San Fernando)

4) Fernando Grassi (Totoras)

5) Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez)

6) Juan Ayerbe (Junín)

7) Fabio Ventroni (Totoras)

8) Juan José Coduri (Concordia)

9) Juan Pablo Traversa (San Guillermo)

10) Leandro Sosa (San Francisco)

11) Natalio Streitemberger (Villa Trinidad)

12) Jonatan Juncos (Josefina)

14) Jonathan Díaz (San José de la Esquina)

15) Emiliano Hoyos (Santiago del Estero)

16) Mariano Carosella (Villa Trinidad)

17) César Baldrich (Las Varillas)

18) Agustín Donati (Rafaela)

19) Santiago Macagno (Rafaela)

20) Agustín Martina (San Guillermo)

21) Franco Bertolini (Colonia Aldao)

22) Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez)

23) Alejandro Montecchia (San Francisco)

24) Sergio Hoyos (Fray Luis Beltrán)

25) Emiliano Ferrero (El Trébol)

26) Juan Pablo Penida (La Banda)

27) Adolfo Novella (Baradero)

28) Guillermo Fradusco (Junín)

29) Diego Caciarelli (Casilda)

30) José Santorcuato (Firmat)

31) Joaquín Pot (Añatuya)

32) Walter Ayerbe (Junín)

33) Fernando Fracischini (Ceres)

34) William Tisera (Pampayasta)

35) Gabriel Albornoz (El Trébol)

36) Franco Mellado (La Banda)

37) Lisandro Baroni (San Justo)

38) Emanuel Degano (Oliva)

39) Gastón Bar (Santa Fe)

40) Fabián Tarruella (Buenos Aires)

41) Matías Baratti (San Genaro)

42) José Dagatti (Tostado)

43) Franco Nigra (Río Segundo)

44) Leonardo Provenziani (Oliva)

45) José Luis Aragón (Humberto Primo)

46) Emilio Rodríguez (Concordia)

47) Santiago Oliva (San Justo)

48) Leonardo Balián (Villa Adelina)

49) Jorge Manzur (Colonia Dora)

50) Lucas Zanabria (Ceres)

51) Juan Fassino (Cruz Alta)

52) Víctor Medina (Ceres)

53) Juan Pablo Rossello (Mercedes)

54) Marcos Capitani (El Trébol)

55) Carlos Ávido (Santiago del Estero)

56) David Tomasini (Rafaela)

57) Mario Gómez (La Banda)

58) Franco Grasso (Casilda)

59) Gastón Martínez (Capitán Bermúdez)

60) Alejandro Dal Torrione (Rafaela)

61) Román Carestía (Ordóñez)

62) Walter Inbernos (Rufino)

63) Nicolás Meschini (San Genaro)

64) Gustavo Darder (Pergamino)

65) Darío Cisterna (Montes de Oca)

66) Gianfranco Brunetto (San Francisco)

67) Juan Pablo Morán (Junín)

250cc / 450cc Internacional

1) Maximiliano Varas (Villa María)

2) Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero)

3) Ángel Spampinato (Forres)

4) Federico Varaldo (Selva)

5) Walter Ravasotti (Rufino)

6) Pablo Moreno (Arroyito)

7) Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi)

8) Damián Sosa (Esperanza)

9) Silvio Aguilar (Ordóñez)

10) Emiliano Coiset (Centeno)

11) Cristian Dente (El Fortín)

12) Antonio Sosa (Esperanza)

14) Matías Frey (Gálvez)

15) Roger Buffa (La Francia)

16) Danilo Paulón (Villa Trinidad)

17) José Luis Bustamante (Villa Adelina)

18) Nicolás Lacuadra (Quilmes)

19) Javier Lucero (Junín)

20) Marcos Capitani (El Trébol)

21) Roberto Hauscarriaga (Chascomús)

22) Walter Inbernos (Rufino)

23) Jorge Maceda (San Jorge)

24) Gabriel Plaja (Quitilipi)

25) César Baldrich (Las Varillas)

26) Marcos Tomasín (Villa Ocampo)

27) Jonatan Juncos (Josefina)

28) Leonardo Narvay (Moreno)

29) Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez)

30) Jeremías Oviedo (Mina Clavero)

31) Ariel Muller (San Carlos)

32) Gastón Vivas (Resistencia)

33) Iván Cariboni (Chivilcoy)

34) Lucas Córdoba (San Francisco)

35) Iván Carrizo (Resistencia)

36) Diego Artola (Chacabuco)

37) Rodolfo Cingolani (María Susana)

38) Marcelo Echaniz (Rafaela)

39) Leonardo Provenziani (Oliva)

40) Fernando Búa (Pacheco)

41) Rodrigo Baroni (San Justo)

42) Agustín Moreyra (José C. Paz)

43) Julio Orazi (Justiniano Posse)

44) Emanuel Valor (Saladillo)

45) Alfredo Renaut (Sáenz Peña)

46) Cristian Carranza (San Genaro)

47) Gabriel Aguilar (Junín)

48) Ezequiel Demarco (Rafaela)


 

Actualizado ( Miércoles, 03 de Febrero de 2016 16:53 )