CAMPEONATO 2018 ZONAL SC (5 FECHAS) LUEGO RAMONA
N° MINIMOTOS PUNTOS
1º 16 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 108
2º 1 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 78
3º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 61
4º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 55
5º 22 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 27
6º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 26
7º 20 SANTIAGO MATTIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 26
8º 4 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 25
9º 7 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 24
10º 41 VALENTINO RUMI FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 17
11º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 10
12º 6 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 9
13º 188 AGUSTIN TERUEL CORDOBA 8
14º 22 BAUTISTA LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 7
15º 57 JONATAN MONTENEGRO CERES 7
16º 46 VALENTINO PONCE CERES 4
17º 5 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 4
18º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
19º 74 OMAR TOBAREZ SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
20º 15 GONZALO CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 1
N° ZANELLA 70
1º 17 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 107
2º 1 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 78
3º 26 MARCELO NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 48
4º 25 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 42
5º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 35
6º 11 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 32
7º 7 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 32
8º 19 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 30
9º 30 JUAN BAZAN CERES 19
10º 71 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 15
11º 3 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 11
12º 31 TOMAS BLANCO TACURAL 9
13º 33 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 8
14º 9 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8
15º 13 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
16º 113 TOMAS TOLOSA SAN GUILLERMO 4
17º 113 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 4
18º 10 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 2
19º 22 BRIAN GONZALEZ SAN GUILLERMO 1
20º 75 RODRIGO GUERRERO SAN GUILLERMO 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 125-150
1º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 120
2º 2 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 53
3º 111 BRUNO CARRILLO CORDOBA 33
4º 27 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 27
5º 1 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 26
6º 28 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 17
7º 103 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 15
8º 22 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 14
9º 35 JOSE VIOTTI SAN CRISTOBAL 13
10º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 12
11º 5 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 9
12º 6 JORDAN DORO LA RUBIA 7
13º 3 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 1
14º 10 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 1
N° 50 ESCUELA
1º 2 ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 101
2º 3 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 69
3º 7 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 65
4º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 31
5º 6 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 24
6º 17 JULIAN ROSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE 19
7º 4 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 18
8º 39 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 14
9º 33 VALENTIN HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 13
10º 36 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11
11º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 9
12º 111 MATEO CARRILLO CORDOBA 7
13º 29 JORGE RODRIGUEZ LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 5
14º 9 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 3
15º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 2
16º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR
1º 5 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 107
2º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 90
3º 78 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 74
4º 6 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 44
5º 11 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 41
6º 4 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 38
7º 17 ALEXANDRO DAL TORRIONE RAFAELA 21
8º 8 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 16
9º 12 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 15
10º 7 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 14
11º 22 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 12
12º 135 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 11
13º 45 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 11
14º 30 MARCELO ECHANIZ FRONTERA 10
15º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 10
16º 11 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 9
17º 26 GASTON CORDOBA CERES 8
18º 222 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
19º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO FREYRE - Cordoba 6
20º 22 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 6
21º 84 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 5
22º 89 ANDY MASSINO SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 4
23º 20 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 4
24º 92 RODRIGO REINHARDT SAN CALOS CENTRO 4
25º 21 AGUSTIN COLASSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 3
26º 40 FABIAN LANDRIEL SELVA - Santiago del Estero 3
27º 49 GABRIEL ALBORNOFF EL TREBOL 2
28º 42 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
29º 49 MAXIMILIANO BOLEA RAFAELA 2
30º 37 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2
31º 43 FRANCISCO DALLAGATA FREYRE - Cordoba 2
32º 25 GONZALO OSCAREZ RAFAELA 2
33º 94 FRANCISCO CORTES SAN CRISTOBAL 2
34º 91 EMANUEL MARINO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
35º 106 BRIAN ACEVEDO SAN CRISTOBAL 1
36º 87 CESAR SILVA SA PEREIRA 1
37º 88 LAUTARO BELLATORE MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
38º 92 AGUSTIN LOPEZ FRONTERA 1
39º 99 CARLOS MANSILLA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
40º 62 GABRIEL GALETTO COLONIA BELGRANO 1
41º 103 AXEL GILLI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
42º 22 LEANDRO SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1
43º 93 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
44º 21 FEDERICO ARATO LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 1
45º 37 FRANCO DOBLER SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
46º 80 NICOLAS ULRICH ESPERANZA 1
47º 97 ANDY LISOWILD ESPERANZA 1
48º 86 LUCIANO MANSILLA CERES 1
49º 28 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
50º 63 AGUSTIN MALDONADO SUARDI 1
51º 44 EZEQUIEL RIOS SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
52º 95 MARCOS OLMEDO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
53º 35 NICOLAS YAPPER RAMONA 1
54º 179 AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES 1
55º 88 NICOLAS OSENDA CERES 1
56º 17 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
57º 39 WILIAMS COLOMBERO CERES 1
58º 52 JUAN FRANCISCHINI MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
59º 21 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 1
60º 71 LEONEL DEBORTOLI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
61º 79 WILLI ROSSI 1
N° ZANELLA 80
1º 1 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 66
2º 77 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 58
3º 7 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 54
4º 8 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 51
5º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 43
6º 21 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE 39
7º 2 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 24
8º 31 GUILLERMO LAVARONI SAN GUILLERMO 17
9º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 13
10º 33 ALVARO VICENS AROCENA 9
11º 97 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 9
12º 39 JUAN IMOBERDORF COLONIA ROSA 7
13º 6 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 7
14º 24 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6
15º 9 NICOLAS SCABARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
16º 10 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
17º 4 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 5
18º 71 GUSTAVO FEBRE RICARDONE 3
19º 33 MATIAS ERBA tacural 1
20º 17 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 1
21º 16 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
22º 52 VICTOR MEDINA CERES 1
23º 69 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
1º 1 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 70
2º 20 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 58
3º 61 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Coedoba 29
4º 10 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26
5º 60 FRANCO SCHONFELD BRIKMANN - Cordoba 26
6º 5 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 25
7º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 21
8º 11 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 20
9º 8 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 19
10º 15 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 19
11º 155 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ 16
12º 9 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 16
13º 12 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 16
14º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 14
15º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 13
16º 31 CRISTIAN VERRUA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 12
17º 38 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 12
18º 29 MAICO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 11
19º 49 BRIAN ACEVEDO SAN CRISTOBAL 9
20º 37 SANTIAGO MACAGÑO RAFAELA 9
21º 22 LUCAS FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 9
22º 80 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 8
23º 138 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 7
24º 69 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 7
25º 71 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
26º 32 GASTON GILBERT CORDOBA 7
27º 17 NAHUEL ROMERO VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 6
28º 6 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 6
29º 83 EZEQUIEL CAVIGLIA CHACABUCO - Buenos Aires 4
30º 179 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 3
31º 77 EZEQUIEL PERALTA LA RIOJA 3
32º 24 JULIAN ROSSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 2
33º 127 EMANUEL COCA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 2
34º 589 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
35º 174 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 1
36º 142 JOAQUIN CARNEVALO VILLA TRINIDAD 1
37º 81 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 1
38º 33 JOAQUIN FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
39º 588 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
40º 46 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 1
41º 34 NICOLAS REYNA ARROYITO - Cordoba 1
42º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 1
43º 39 HUGO KRAN 1
44º 145 JORGE MIROTTI VILLA TRINIDAD 1
45º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 1
46º 105 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
47º 25 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 1
N° 125 GRADUADOS
1º 2 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 64
2º 5 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 45
3º 17 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 34
4º 12 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 30
5º 60 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 26
6º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 26
7º 7 JUAN AYERBE JUNIN - Buenos Aires 24
8º 64 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 13
9º 27 LUCAS LIRO GENERAL CABRERA - Cordoba 13
10º 3 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 13
11º 4 FERNANDO BOSQUE BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 11
12º 21 SANTIAGO MCAGÑO RAFAELA 7
13º 16 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6
14º 199 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 2
15º 44 LUCAS GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 1
N° 125 F.I.
1º 1 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 76
2º 72 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 40
3º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
4º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
5º 77 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 31
6º 58 MAURO BUSTO RAFAELA 29
7º 8 IVAN CARRIZO RESISTENCIA - Chaco 26
8º 25 NICOLAS PEREYRA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 25
9º 24 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE - Cordoba 25
10º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 18
11º 68 CAMILO LECLEREG ARMSTRONG 18
12º 12 DARIO AQUILANTI ARMSTRONG 16
13º 85 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Buenos Aires 14
14º 124 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 14
15º 7 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 14
16º 30 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 14
17º 11 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 10
18º 20 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 10
19º 85 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 10
20º 116 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 10
21º 790 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 10
22º 71 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 7
23º 32 NICOLAS ANDRICH S, ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA-Cordoba 5
24º 8 LUCIANO BARBERO CERES 5
25º 28 RENZO LUCATTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4
26º 28 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 3
27º 172 JOAQUIN ALVAREZ GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1
28º 1 TOBIAS MARTINI IDIAZABAL - Cordoba 1
29º 87 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 1
30º 38 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 1
31º 45 GERONIMO CASTELLI JUNIN - Buenos Aires 1
32º 23 MARTIN VERDOIA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
33º 22 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
N° 450
1º 45 MATIAS LORENZATTO MINA CLAVERO - Cordoba 71
2º 7 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 55
3º 6 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 42
4º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 33
5º 21 MAXIMILIANO VARAS VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 31
6º 33 HERNAN VILLACRECES ROSARIO 27
7º 114 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 21
8º 4 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 14
9º 53 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 9
10º 44 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 9
11º 9 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 9
12º 55 ANDRES DIPRIETO ALDAO 8
13º 52 CLAUDIO CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
14º 20 MARCOS CAPITANI EL TREBOL 5
15º 19 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 4
16º 76 CRISTIAN BULEY FREYRE - Cordoba 1
17º 7 MARCELO ECHANIZ RAFAELA 1
18º 50 VALENTIN FORTE GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1