:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL SC 2016 (6 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA 6º FECHA EN VILLA TRINIDAD EL 9/10/16

MINIMOTOS ZONAL PUNTOS

1º 1 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 154

2º 4 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 101

3º 5 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 81

4º 33 VICTORIA BERTERO RAFAELA 42

5º 46 TIZIANO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 23

6º 18 LUCIANO CORIA AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 18

7º 8 VALENTINO RUMI FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 14

8º 11 MAXI CARAVARIO SAN CRISTOBAL 9

9º 89 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 7

ZANELLA 70

1º 13 MARIO FERNANDEZ ATALIVA 89

2º 8 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS 77

3º 2 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 69

4º 73 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS 68

5º 12 LAUTARO BELLATORE MORTEROS 49

6º 7 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 45

7º 11 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 41

8º 94 XAVIER PALMERO SUNCHALES 35

9º 72 MARCELO NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 29

10º 71 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 28

11º 20 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 27

12º 5 CARLOS ROMERO ATALIVA 22

13º 17 JONATAN GALVAN SUARDI 7

14º 16 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 5

15º 10 BRIAN PEREZ SUNCHALES 5

16º 89 MANUEL BERGANTINO MORTEROS 3

17º 27 RONALDO ROMERO ATALIVA 2

18º 46 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

4 TIEMPOS 125 ESTANDAR

1º 2 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 109

2º 5 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 86

3º 7 GERMAN DHO RAFAELA 53

4º 1 MAXI SCHENFELD RAFAELA 32

5º 94 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 32

6º 24 JIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 27

7º 21 ARIEL FALAPPA AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 23

8º 64 GUSTAVO VACHETTA SUARDI 21

9º 12 JOAQUIN POT AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 21

10º 46 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 18

11º 17 MAXIMILIANO BORGOÑO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 13

12º 22 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 9

13º 22 NICOLAS YAPPER RAMONA 5

14º 65 FERNANDO FRANCISCHINI CERES 4

15º 6 FRANCO ARGUELLO SAN GUILLERMO 2

16º 23 RAMIRO CLIVIO VILLA CAÑAS 1

17º 11 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 1

18º 99 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1

50 LIBRE MENORES

1º 19 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 103

2º 1 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 87

3º 16 ULISES CHIABOTTO RAFAELA 49

4º 5 FRANCO VILLARREAL AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 38

5º 16 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 30

6º 20 FACUNDO GAIDA LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 26

7º 4 MAURO GIANINI TOSTADO 17

8º 58 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 9

9º 15 ALEX SANTAMARIA SAN JUSTO - Entre Rios 7

10º 46 TIZIANO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 7

11º 32 JOSE MARIA PLAJA QUITILIPI - Chaco 5

12º 4 MAURO GIANINI TOSTADO 4

13º 2 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1

14º 6 JONATAN GHIONE RAFAELA 1

4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR

1º 33 MATIAS NICOLI BELLA ITALIA 95

2º 6 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 92

3º 84 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 80

4º 5 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 62

5º 80 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 47

6º 23 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 36

7º 3 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 31

8º 12 JUAN MANUEL GOROSITO CERES 30

9º 61 PABLO SAMPIETRO SUARDI 28

10º 103 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 22

11º 81 ALEJANDRO MONTECHIA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 20

12º 82 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 20

13º 93 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 20

14º 19 GERMAN DHO RAFAELA 17

15º 69 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 15

16º 18 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 12

17º 8 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 11

18º 16 JUAN FRANCISCHINI CERES 11

19º 211 LUCAS BARBERO RAFAELA 9

20º 52 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 8

21º 101 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 7

22º 20 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 6

23º 51 NICOLAS CALEGARIS SAN CARLOS CENTRO 6

24º 89 FABRICIO AVALOS RAFAELA 6

25º 35 GASTON CORDOBA RAFAELA 5

26º 142 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 5

27º 111 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 4

28º 63 DENIS BERTOLE SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 4

29º 86 JORGE BONISCONTI COLONIA ROSA 4

30º 64 NICOLAS JAPPER RAMONA 4

31º 47 SEBASTIAN ROSSOTTO PORTEÑA 4

32º 97 ALEJANDRO CUGNO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 3

33º 90 JOAQUIN BONINO MORTEROS - Cordoba 3

34º 100 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 3

35º 38 MATIAS BERTERO SUNCHALES 2

36º 87 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 2

37º 141 JUAN PETERLIN CERES 2

38º 43 ESTEBAN PERALTA SAN CRISTOBAL 2

39º 18 MARIANO VENETS SAN CRISTOBAL 2

40º 54 NICOLAS OSENDA CERES 2

41º 88 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 2

42º 14 LEANDRO RACCA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

43º 26 JUAN IGNACIO PRIETTO RECONQUISTA 1

44º 27 WILLIAN COLOMBERO CERES 1

45º 28 GERMAN PIOVANO LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 1

46º 34 LUCAS CALEGARIS SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

47º 46 MAURICIO PERUSSINI FRANK 1

48º 55 GABRIEL MARQUEZ SAN GUILLERMO 1

49º 59 MARCOS LOPEZ SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

50º 62 MAXIMILIANO BORGOÑO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1

51º 67 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 1

52º 71 MARCOS ALISSIO BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

53º 178 FRANCO KORAD VILLA TRINIDAD 1

54º 70 MAXIMILIANO PEREZ SUNCHALES 1

55º 199 CLAUDIO CASTRO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

56º 56 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 1

57º 102 DIEGO MAGALLAN 1

58º 66 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 1

59º 87 ALEJANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 1

60º 106 EMANUEL VILLARRUEL FREYRE - Cordoba 1

61º 58 JORGE BROWN SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 1

62º 67 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 1

63º 143 CARLOS ROMERO ATALIVA 1

64º 145 GONZALO CHAVEZ BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 1

65º 99 JONATAN MILANESSIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

66º 83 MARTIN MANZUR VILLA TRINIDAD 1

67º 85 FRANCISCO CORTEZ SAN CRISTOBAL 1

68º 135 ANTONIO SUAREZ SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1

69º 22 BRIAN ACEVEDO SAN CRISTOBAL 1

70º 2 FACUNDO SPHAN ATALIVA 1

71º 49 GUILLERMO PANZA SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 1

72º 77 NATAN SALAS BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 1

73º 37 NICOLAS MANSILLA VILLA TRINIDAD 1

74º 78 NICOLAS QUIROZ BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 1

75º 41 RODRIGO ESPINDOLA BELLA ITALIA 1

ZANELLA 80

1º 23 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 95

2º 7 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 90

3º 3 GABRIEL ALBORNOFF EL TREBOL 83

4º 99 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 31

5º 199 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 27

6º 5 AUGUSTO AVELLANEDA MALBRAN - Santiago del Estero 25

7º 73 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 24

8º 30 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 23

9º 6 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 23

10º 89 EMANUEL CARRACEDO EL TREBOL 19

11º 8 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 16

12º 31 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 14

13º 10 JUAN IMOBERDORF COLONIA ROSA 14

14º 18 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO N BENITEZ 14

15º 33 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 14

16º 189 MANUEL BERGANTINOS MORTEROS - Cordoba 11

17º 32 BRIAN LUNA MORTEROS - Cordoba 10

18º 34 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA 7

19º 37 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 5

20º 36 SANTIAGO BUSTAMANTE AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 5

21º 13 JUAN RODRIGUEZ CERES 5

22º 13 JUAN RODRIGUEZ CERES 1

23º 35 ALEXIS SANDOVAL COLONIA RAQUEL 1

4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE

1º 164 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 52

2º 84 RAMIRO CLIVIO VILLA CAÑAS 40

3º 75 EMANUEL GRASSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 37

4º 16 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 28

5º 138 AGUSTIN BENITEZ CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 26

6º 143 LUCAS BARBERO RAFAELA 26

7º 50 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ - Cordoba 26

8º 121 NICOLAS AIMAR JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 21

9º 12 HUGO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 21

10º 81 ALEJANDRO MONTECHIA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 19

11º 145 DANIEL CHAVEZ BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 19

12º 82 GABRIEL ALBORNOFF EL TREBOL 17

13º 56 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 16

14º 83 FRANCO LUTRI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16

15º 191 NAVIER PETROCELLI TOTORAS 16

16º 15 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16

17º 2 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 16

18º 148 MAYCO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 15

19º 189 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS 14

20º 85 AUGUSTO GHIETTI VILLA CONCEPCION DEL TIO-Cordoba 13

21º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 13

22º 166 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 12

23º 3 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 12

24º 57 MARIANO GROSSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 12

25º 14 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 10

26º 8 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 10

27º 138 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 10

28º 33 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 10

29º 199 LUCAS CAZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 9

30º 92 JULIO ORAZZI JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 8

31º 16 PABLO MASUERO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 7

32º 3 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 7

33º 53 GUILLERMO GUIDETTI MORTEROS - Cordoba 7

34º 87 FABIAN LANDRIEL SELVA - Santiago del Estero 7

35º 101 MATIAS NICOLI BELLA ITALIA 6

36º 85 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 4

37º 88 NAHUEL ROMERO VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 4

38º 146 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 4

39º 31 NICOLAS MANSILLA VILLA TRINIDAD 3

40º 38 JUAN MANUEL PRIETO RECONQUISTA 2

41º 22 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ - Cordoba 2

42º 30 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 2

43º 1 SANTIAGO MACAGÑO RAFAELA 2

44º 142 SEBASTIAN TOSSORATTI VILLA TRINIDAD 2

45º 23 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 2

46º 19 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 1

47º 37 JUAN DANIEL PRIETO RECONQUISTA 1

48º 327 MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba 1

49º 88 MAXI SCHENFELD RAFAELA 1

50º 45 EMANUEL AGUILAR RAFAELA 1

51º 102 DIEGO MAGALLAN BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

52º 144 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

53º 5 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 1

54º 28 FRANCO VILLARREAL AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 1

55º 79 NICOLAS JAPER RAMONA 1

56º 111 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 1

57º 27 KEVIN KRENS SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

58º 59 FACUNDO SPHAN ATALIVA 1

59º 62 GUILLERMO FRENCIA BRIKMANN 1

60º 74 NATAN SALAS BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 1

61º 76 NICOLAS QUIROZ BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 1

62º 59 CARLOS ROMERO ATALIVA 1

63º 77 MARTIN FAYON MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

64º 78 JONATAN GHIONE RAFAELA 1

65º 91 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 1

66º 97 IVAN SILVERMAN SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1

67º 71 RODRIGO BOJORGE CONCORDIA - Entre Rios 1

68º 138 JUAN IGNACIO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 1

69º 199 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 1

125 GRADUADOS

1º 80 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 78

2º 70 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 48

3º 52 VICTOR MEDINA CERES 42

4º 1 SANTIAGO MACAGÑO RAFAELA 31

5º 18 FACUNDO ROSSOTTO PORTEÑA - Cordoba 28

6º 89 MAXIMILIANO VARAS VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 21

7º 11 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 21

8º 92 JONATAN JUNCOS SAN GUILLERMO 21

9º 81 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ 19

10º 12 JUAN JOSE MULLET SAN FERNANDO - Buenos Aires 19

11º 2 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 18

12º 31 JOAQUIN POT AÑATUYA - Santiago del Estero 16

13º 42 JOSE DAGATTI TOSTADO 14

14º 87 CRISTIAN BUSSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 14

15º 98 IVAN BUSSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 10

16º 5 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 10

17º 91 GERMAN CHIACHERA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 7

18º 74 FERNANDO GRASSI TOTORAS 5

19º 61 DIEGO CACIARELLI CASILDA 3

20º 9 DARIO STROTMANN SAN JUSTO 2

21º 28 JUAN BERTORELLO CERES 1

22º 21 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 1

23º 23 EMILIANO DESTEFANIS RAFAELA 1

24º 25 EMILIANO GUERRERO EL TREBOL 1

25º 55 EMANUEL CARRACEDO EL TREBOL 1

26º 68 JOAQUIN FONTANESSI SUARDI 1

125 F.I. - 250 4T

1º 65 JONATAN JUNCOS SAN GUILLERMO 104

2º 72 MARTIN SARTORI MORTEROS - Cordoba 67

3º 1 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 54

4º 74 JUAN FRANCISCHINI CERES 32

5º 5 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 29

6º 98 AGUSTIN BENITEZ CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 26

7º 31 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Entre Rios 24

8º 28 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 21

9º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 21

10º 58 RICARDO TESSIO RAFAELA 19

11º 24 RENZO LUCATO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16

12º 15 MAXI SCHENFELD RAFAELA 12

13º 26 AUGUSTO GHIETTI VILLA CONCEPCION DEL TIO-Cordoba 11

14º 25 FRANCO LUTRI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 10

15º 59 FABRICIO AVALOS RAFAELA 9

16º 27 GERMAN DHO RAFAELA 7

17º 23 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 7

18º 7 LUCAS CAZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 6

19º 91 ISAIAS JUAREZ LA RIOJA 6

20º 115 DAMIAN SOSA ESPERANZA 4

21º 50 NICOLAS PEREYRA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 2

22º 5 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 1

23º 65 ALEJANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 1

24º 30 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 1

25º 87 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA 1

450 4T

1º 16 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 55

2º 23 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 39

3º 24 MARCOS TOMASIN VILLA OCAMPO 26

4º 31 ANGEL SPAMPINATO FORRES - Santiago del Estero 22

5º 11 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 21

6º 134 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 16

7º 21 MARCELO ECHANIZ RAFAELA 16

8º 66 AGUSTIN DONATTI RAFAELA 14

9º 59 FABRICIO AVALOS RAFAELA 11

10º 1 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 11

11º 9 DAMIAN SOSA ESPERANZA 9

12º 58 RICARDO TESSIO RAFAELA 2

13º 4 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 1

14º 87 MATIAS FREY GALVEZ 1