:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL DEL CENTRO 2017 (1 FECHA)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

MINIMOTOS

1 - 1 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 27 ptos.

2 - 30 - Agustín SCHTZLE - Rafaela - 19 ptos.

3 - 2 - Agustín DELGADO - San Francisco - 14 ptos.

4 - 38 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 11 ptos.

5 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 9 ptos.

6 - 10 - Victoria BERTERO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

7 - 20 - Benjamín PERALTA - San Carlos Centro - 5 ptos.

 

50 cc. ESCUELA

 

1 - 8 - Santiago GOTARDI - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

2 - 5 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 20 ptos.

 

ZANELLA 80 CC.

 

1 - 33 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 21 ptos.

2 - 40 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 17 ptos.

3 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 16 ptos.

4 - 93 - Fabio POVOLO - Pilar - 14 ptos.

5 - 70 - Alejo MIGLIO - Morteros - 9 ptos.

6 - 147 - Nicolás SCAVERDA - Morteros - 8 ptos.

7 - 3 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 7 ptos.

8 - 7 - Lautaro BELLATORE - Galvez - 6 ptos.

9 - 17 - Exequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 5 ptos.

10 - 38 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.

11 - 89 - Emiliano BACHMAN - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

12 - 39 - Leo PAGANI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

13 - 99 - Gabriel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 1 pto.

14 - 111 - Maximiliano TOMAS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

15 - 14 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 1 pto.

16 - 37 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 1 pto.

17 - 15 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

 

110 cc. 4T. STANDARD 4 TIEMPOS

 

1 - 86 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 27 ptos.

2 - 69 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 21 ptos.

3 - 11 - Gastón BORGOGNO - Suardi - 16 ptos.

4 - 39 - Martín BORGOGNO - Suardi - 14 ptos.

5 - 24 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 10 ptos.

6 - 75 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 10 ptos.

7 - 2 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 9 ptos.

8 - 67 - Maximiliano GHILARDI - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.

9 - 25 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 4 ptos.

10 - 74 - Adrian ESCALA - Tostado - 2 ptos.

11 - 93 - Jonatan KELLER - Sunchales - 2 ptos.

12 - 81- Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 2 ptos.

13 - 5 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 1 pto.

14 - 27 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 1 pto.

15 - 43 - Joan SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 1 pto.

16 - 29 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 1 pto.

17 - 41 - Nicolás JAPPERT - Ramona - 1 pto.

18 - 199 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 1 pto.

19 - 17 - Lucas CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

20 - 79 - Luciano LÓPEZ - Ceres - 1 pto.

21 - 7 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

22 - 77 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

23 - 66 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 1 pto.

24 - 18 - Gatón CÓRDOBA - Rafaela - 1 pto.

25 - 76 - Sebastian ROSOTTO - Porteña - 1 pto.

26 - 78 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

27 - 101 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

28 - 73 - Marcelo PERUSSINI - Frank - 1 pto.

29 - 6 - Gastón OLMOS - Angélica - 1 pto.

30 - 70 - Ariel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 1 pto.

31 - 42 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín de las Escobas - 1 pto.

32 - 111 - Yago SANDRONE - Porteña - 1 pto.

33 - 65 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 1 pto.

34 - 30 - Cristian BERTOLÉ - San Nicolás - 1 pto.

35 - 48 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 1 pto.

36 - 83 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 1 pto.

37 - 189 - Emanuel ALESSANDRIA - Porteña - 1 pto.

38 - 33 - Marcos LÓPEZ - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

 

110 cc. LIBRE 4 TIEMPOS

 

1 - 22 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 24 ptos.

2 - 8 - Lisandro BARONI - San Justo - 22 ptos.

3 - 51 - Leandro SOSA - San Francisco - 18 ptos.

4 - 195 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 14 ptos.

5 - 2 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 9 ptos.

6 - 173 - Sebastian MANSILLA - San Guillermo - 8 ptos.

7 - 77 - Agustín COLAZZO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

8 - 5 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 5 ptos.

9 - 101 - Mariano GROSSO - San Justo - 3 ptos.

10 - 28 - Alexandro DAL TORRIONE - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

11 - 96 - Gustavo ALLARIA - San Francisco - 1 pto.

12 - 95 - Rodrigo ALGARBE - Rafaela - 1 pto.

13 - 1 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 1 pto.

14 - 80 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 1 pto.

15 - 168 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

16 - 16 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 1 pto.

17 - 37 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

18 - 110 - Agustín FABRO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

 

125 CC. FÓRMULA INTERNACIONAL

 

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 27 ptos.

2 - 19 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia - 19 ptos.

3 - 27 - Josué VIETTI - Sta. Clara de B. Vista - 14 ptos.

4 - 72 - Lucas TRUJILLO - Suardi - 11 ptos.

5 - 166 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 9 ptos.

6 - 30 - Franco GRAMAGLIA - San Guillermo - 7 ptos.

7 - 46 - Fernando DUBINI - Amrstrong - 5 ptos.

8 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

9 - 31 - Ricardo TESSIO - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

10 - 138 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

11 - 65 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

12 - 87 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 1 pto.

 

125 CC. GRADUADOS

 

1 - 1 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 27 ptos.

 

450 CC. INTERNACIONAL

 

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 27 ptos.

2 - 21 - Jorge JUNCOS - Rafaela - 19 ptos.

3 - 19 - Germán DHO - Rafaela - 14 ptos.

4 - 26 - Juan José GARETTO - Lehmann - 1 pto.