:

CAMPEONATO 2017 ZONAL DEL CENTRO (2 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

MINIMOTOS

1 - 1 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 54 ptos.

2 - 30 - Agustín SCHTZLE - Rafaela - 38 ptos.

3 - 2 - Agustín DELGADO - San Francisco - 28 ptos.

 

4 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 18 ptos.

5 - 20 - Benjamin PERALTA - San Carlos Centro - 12 ptos.

6 - 23 - Gonzalo CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 11 ptos.

7 - 38 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 11 ptos.

8 - 10 - Victoria BERTERO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

50 cc. ESCUELA

1 - 8 - Santiago GOTARDI - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

2 - 5 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 20 ptos.

3 - 18 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

ZANELLA 80 CC.

1 - 33 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 37 ptos.

2 - 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 27 ptos.

3 - 40 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 21 ptos.

4 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 18 ptos.

5 - 22 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 16 ptos.

6 23 - David FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltrán - 16 ptos.

7 - 93 - Fabio POVOLO - Pilar - 14 ptos.

8 - 7 - Lautaro BELLATORE - Morteros - 13 ptos.

9 - 3 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 12 ptos.

10 - 147 - Nicolás SCAVARDA - Morteros - 11 ptos.

11 - 29 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez 10 ptos.

12 - 70 - Alejo MIGLIO - Morteros - 10 ptos.

13 - 14 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 6 ptos.

14 - 17 - Exequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 6 ptos.

15 - 89 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

16 - 38 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.

17 - 39 - Leo PAGANI - Brinckmann - 3 ptos.

18 - 99 - Gabriel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 2 pto.

19 - 11 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo Norte - 1 pto.

20 - 81 - Emanuel FERNANDEZ - Peyrano - 1 pto.

21 - 111 - Maximiliano TOMAS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

22 - 37 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 1 pto.

23 - 15 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

24 - 41 - Brian BARENGO - Humboldt - 1 pto.

110 cc. 4T. STANDARD 4 TIEMPOS

1 - 86 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 53 ptos.

2 - 2 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 31 ptos.

2 - 69 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 23 ptos.

3 - 11 - Gastón BORGOGNO - Suardi - 21 ptos.

5 - 24 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 20 ptos.

6 - 39 - Martín BORGOGNO - Suardi - 18 ptos.

7 - 199 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 17 ptos.

8 - 128 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sur - 16 ptos.

9 - 75 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 11 ptos.

10 - 15 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 10 ptos.

11 - 25 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 6 ptos.

12 - 5 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 5 ptos.

13 - 67 - Maximiliano GHILARDI - San Guillermo - 5 ptos.

14 - 81 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 4 ptos.

15 - 211 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 3 ptos.

16 - 33 - Marcos LOPEZ - San Carlos Centro - 3 ptos.

17 - 27 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 2 ptos.

18 - 43 - Joan SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

19 - 73 - Mauricio PERUCCINI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

20 - 17 - Lucas CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 2 ptos.

21 - 29 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 2 ptos.

22 - 6 - Gastón OLMOS - ANgélica - 2 ptos.

23 - 65 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

24 - 42 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín de las Escobas - 2 ptos.

25 - 30 - Cristian BERTOLÉ - San Nicolás - 2 ptos.

26 - 18 - Gastón CÓRDOBA - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

27 - 74 - Adrian ESCALA - Tostado - 2 ptos.

28 - 93 - Jonatan KELLER - Sunchales - 2 ptos.

29 -4 - Denis BERTOLÉ -Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

30 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 1 pto.

31 - 85 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo Norte - 1 pto.

32 - 28 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 1 pto.

33 - 68 - Facundo LÓPEZ - Galvez - 1 pto.

34 - 38 - Brian BARENGO - Humboldt - 1 pto.

35 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 1 pto.

36 - 22 - Claudio CASTRO - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

37 - 21 - Rodrigo ESPÍNDOLA - Bella Italia - 1 pto.

38 - 37 - David PARRA - Rafaela - 1 pto.

39 - 55 - Efraín GUTIERREZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

40 - 41 - Nicolás JAPPERT - Ramona - 1 pto.

41 - 79 - Luciano LÓPEZ - Ceres - 1 pto.

42 - 7 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

43 - 77 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

44 - 66 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 1 pto.

45 - 76 - Sebastian ROSOTTO - Porteña - 1 pto.

46 - 78 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

47 - 101 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

48 - 70 - Ariel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 1 pto.

49 - 111 - Yago SANDRONE - Porteña - 1 pto.

50 - 48 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 1 pto.

51 - 83 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 1 pto.

52 - 189 - Emanuel ALESSANDRIA - Porteña - 1 pto.

53 - 16 - Fabricio AVALOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

54 - 84 - Juan Pablo PAEZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

55 - 89 - Marcos SAUCEDO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

110 cc. LIBRE 4 TIEMPOS

1 - 22 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 35 ptos.

2 - 7 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

3 - 8 - Lisandro BARONI - San Justo - 22 ptos.

4 - 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 19 ptos.

5 - 111 - Eric TOLESCO - Venado Tuerto - 18 ptos.

6 - 51 - Leandro SOSA - San Francisco - 18 ptos.

7 - 195 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 14 ptos.

8 - 2 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 13 ptos.

9 - 102 - Jonatan VOCOS - San Francisco - 12 ptos.

10 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 8 ptos.

11 - 173 - Sebastian MANSILLA - San Guillermo - 8 ptos.

12 - 62 - Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Sur - 6 ptos.

13 - 5 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 6 ptos.

14 - 77 - Agustín COLAZZO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

15 - 16 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 4 ptos.

16 - 28 - Alexandro DAL TORRIONE - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

17 - 101 - Mariano GROSSO - San Justo - 34 ptos.

18 - 37 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 2 ptos.

19 - 11 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

20 - 98 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

21 - 44 - Guillermo PANSA - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

22 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 1 pto.

23 - 96 - Gustavo ALLARIA - San Francisco - 1 pto.

24 - 95 - Rodrigo ALGARBE - Rafaela - 1 pto.

25 - 1 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 1 pto.

26 - 80 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 1 pto.

27 - 168 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

28 - 110 - Agustín FABRO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

125 CC. FÓRMULA INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 54 ptos.

2 -27 - Josué VIETTI - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 35 ptos.

3 -19 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia - 26 ptos.

4 - 166 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 23 ptos.

5 - 23 - Martín VERDOIA - Las Varillas - 14 ptos.

6 - 72 - Lucas TRUJILLO - Suardi - 11 ptos.

7 - 25 - Nicolás PEREYRA - Villa María - 10 ptos.

8 - 30 - Franco GRAMAGLIA - San Guillermo - 7 ptos.

9 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 6 ptos.

10 - 28 - Renzo LUCATO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

11 - 46 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 5 ptos.

12 - 69 - Sebastian SRUR - San Miguel - 4 ptos.

13 - 198 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 4 ptos.

14 - 14 - Mauro BUSTO - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

15 - 31 - Ricardo TESSIO - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

16 - 87 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 2 ptos.

17 - 138 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

18 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 1 pto.

19 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 1 pto.

20 - 38 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 1 pto.

21 - 65 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

125 CC. GRADUADOS

1 - 1 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 48 ptos.

2 - 91 - Germán CHIACHERA - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

450 CC. INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 46 ptos.

2 - 99 - Nicolás STELLI - Baradero - 24 ptos.

3 - 19 - Germán DHO - Rafaela - 21 ptos.

4 - 21 - Jorge JUNCOS - Rafaela - 19 ptos.

5 - 40 - Hernán GOMEZ - Mercedes - 13 ptos.

6 - 26 - Juan José GARETTO - Lehmann - 16 ptos.

7 - 21 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 11 ptos.

8 - 33 - Damian COLAZZO - San Francisco - 9 ptos.