:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL DEL CENTRO 2017 (4 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

MINIMOTOS

1 - 1 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 103 ptos.

2 - 30 - Agustín SCHTZLE - Rafaela - 52 ptos.

3 - 2 - Agustín DELGADO - San Francisco - 48 ptos.

4 - 23 - Gonzalo CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 33 ptos.


5 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 30 ptos.

6 - 22 - Santiago MARTINA - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

7 - 20 - Benjamin PERALTA - San Carlos Centro - 21 ptos.

8 - 32 - Nicolás STRUMIA - Villa Nueva - 17 ptos.

9 - 38 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 13 ptos.

10 -71 - Juan Bautista BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 12 ptos.

11 - 41 - Felipe ZILLI FAU - Gdor. Crespo - 9 ptos.

12 - 10 - Victoria BERTERO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

13 - 25 - Emanuel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 1 pto.

14 - 93 - Bautista STASSI - Freyre - 1 pto.

15 - 00 - Abi SANDOVAL - Galvez - 1 pto.

16 - 199 - Valentino RUMI - Fray Luis Beltrán - 1 pto.

50 cc. ESCUELA

1 - 5 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 39 ptos.

2 - 20 - Emiliano PAEZ - San Guillermo - 27 ptos.

3 - 8 - Santiago GOTARDI - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

4 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro 14 ptos.

5 - 18 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

ZANELLA 80 CC.

1 - 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 70 ptos.

2 - 33 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 43 ptos.

3 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 40 ptos.

4 - 23 - David FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 34 ptos.

5 - 29 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 27 ptos.

6 - 48 - Emanuel CARRACEDO - El Trébol - 26 ptos.

7 - 40 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 21 ptos.

8 - 22 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 17 ptos.

9 - 30 - Lucas  FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltrán - 14 ptos.

10 - 70 - Alejo MIGLIO - Morteros - 14 ptos.

11 - 45 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 14 ptos.

12 - 93 - Fabio POVOLO - Pilar - 14 ptos.

13 - 7 - Lautaro BELLATORE - Morteros - 13 ptos.

14  147 - Nicolás SCAVARDA - Morteros - 12 ptos.

15 - 3 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 12 ptos.

16 - 14 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 11 ptos.

17 - 99 - Gabriel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 10 ptos.

18 - 118 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 10 ptos.

19 - 88 - Alejandro MONTECHIA - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

20 - 5 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 9 ptos.

21 - 17 - Exequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 7 ptos.

22 - 89 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 6 ptos.

23 - 102 - Federico GRIOTTI - Sunchales - 5 ptos.

24 - 53 - Juan Manuel FLORES - Peyrano - 4 ptos.

25 - 44 - Nicolás VEGA - El Trébol - 4 ptos.

26 - 38 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.

27 - 73 - Rodrigo GOETZ - Freyre - 3 ptos.

28 -81 - Emanuel FERNANDEZ - Peyrano - 3 ptos.

29 - 39 - Leo PAGANI - Brinckmann - 3 ptos.

30 - 27 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 2 ptos.

31 - 111 - Thomas ANCHARUK - Morteros - 2 ptos.

32 - 41 - Brian BARENGO - Humbold - 2 ptos.

33 - 11 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo Norte - 1 pto.

34 - 111 - Maximiliano TOMAS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

35 - 37 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 1 pto.

36 - 15 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

110 cc. 4T. STANDARD 4 TIEMPOS

1 - 86 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 105 ptos.

2 - 2 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 53 ptos.

3 - 24 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 32 ptos.

4 - 39 - Martín BORGOGNO - Suardi - 28 ptos.

5 - 128 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sud - 27 ptos.

6 - 11 - Gastón BORGOGNO - Suardi - 26 ptos.

7 - 69 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 23 ptos.

8 - 27 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 22 ptos.

9 - 4 - Denis BERTOLé - Santa Clara de Buena Vista - 21 ptos.

10 - 67 - Maximiliano GILARDI - San Guillermo - 21 ptos.

11 - 199 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 18 ptos.

12 - 33 - Marcos LOPEZ - San Carlos Centro - 16 ptos.

13 - 25 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 15 ptos.

14 - 15 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 12 ptos.

15 - 90 - Matías GRILL - San Carlos Centro - 12 ptos.

16 - 75 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 11 ptos.

17 - 16 - Fabricio AVALOS - Rafaela - 9 ptos.

18 - 29 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 7 ptos.

19 - 5 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 7 ptos.

20 - 44 - Agustin GARNERO - Galvez - 5 ptos.

21 - 45 - Andy MASINO - Santa Clara de Buena Vista - 5 ptos.

22 - 211 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 5 ptos.

23 - 23 - 42 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín de las Escobas - 4 ptos.

24 - 65 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

25 - 30 - Cristian BERTOLé - San Nicolás - 4 ptos.

26 - 99 - Jonatahon MILANESSIO - Morteros - 4 ptos.

27 - 17 - Lucas CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 4 ptos.

28 - 81 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 4 ptos.

29 - 28 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 3 ptos.

30 - 18 - Gastón CóRDOBA - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

31 - 68 - Facundo LOPEZ - Galvez - 3 ptos.

32 - 37 - David PARRA - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

33 - 54 - Matías OCAMPO - Sunchales - 3 ptos.

34 - 83 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 3 ptos.

35 - 3 - Franco DOBLER - San Carlos Centro - 3 ptos.

36 - 70 - Ariel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 3 ptos.

37 - 96 - Leo BERTOLé - Santa Clara de Buena Vista - 2 ptos.

38 - 48 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 2 ptos.

39 - 84 - Juan Pablo PAEZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 2 ptos.

40 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 2 ptos.

41 - 6 - Gastón OLMOS - San Vicente - 2 ptos.

42 - 38 - Brian BARENGO - Humbold - 2 ptos.

43 - 43 - Joan SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

44 - 66 - Facundo SPAHN - Ataliva - 2 ptos.

45 - 73 - Mauricio PERUCCINI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

46 - 74 - Adrian ESCALA - Tostado - 2 ptos.

47 - 93 - Jonatan KELLER - Sunchales - 2 ptos.

48 - 124 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 2 ptos.

49 - 110 - Facundo QUIROGA - San Martín de las Escobas - 1 pto.

50 - 95 - Agustin FRANCO - Galvez - 1 pto.

51 - 40 - Lisandro ESCOBAR - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

52 - 36 - Gabriel GALETTO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

53 - 94 - Axel CORTESE - Sa Pereira - 1 pto.

54 - 51 - Federico NEIRA - María Juana - 1 pto.

55 - 177 - Matías SCHMME - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

56 - 102 - Alvaro MEDINA - San Genaro - 1 pto.

57 - 26 - Guillermo PANSA - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

58 - 80 - Agustin PERREN - Sastre - 1 pto.

59 - 87 - Marcelo LAZCANO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

60 - 111 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

61 - 115 - Marcos DE ANNA - San Lorenzo - 1 pto.

62 - 116 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

63 - 222  - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 1 pto.

64 - 85 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo Norte - 1 pto.

65 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 1 pto.

66 - 22 - Claudio CASTRO - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

67 - 21 - Rodrigo ESPÍNDOLA - Bella Italia - 1 pto.

68 - 55 - Efraín GUTIERREZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

69 - 41 - Nicolás JAPPERT - Ramona - 1 pto.

70 - 79 - Luciano LOPEZ - Ceres - 1pto.

71 - 7 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

72 - 77 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

73 - 66 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 1 pto.

74 - 76 - Sebastian ROSOTTO - Porteña - 1 pto.

75 - 78 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

76 - 101 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

77 - 111 - Yago SANDRONE - Porteña - 1 pto.

78 - 189 - Emanuel ALESSANDRIA - Porteña - 1 pto.

79 - 89 - Marcos SAUCEDO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

80 - 125 - Claudio REQUENA - Laguna Paiva - 1 pto.

110 cc. LIBRE 4 TIEMPOS

1 - 2 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 38 ptos.

2 - 22 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 35 ptos.

3 - 138 - Franco BERTOLINI - Colonia Aldao - 27 ptos.

4 - 10 - Emanuel CARRACEDO - El Trébol - 27 - ptos.

5 - 7 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

6 - 8 - Lisandro BARONI - San Justo - 24 ptos.

7 - 121 - Lucas ETCHEVERRY - Gualeguay - 19 ptos.

8- 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 19 ptos.

9 - 111 - Eric TOLESCO - Venado Tuerto - 18 ptos.

10 - 51 - Leandro SOSA - San Francisco - 18 ptos.

11 - 5 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 15 ptos.

12 - 133 - Rodrigo BOJORQUE - Concordia - 14 ptos.

13 - 1 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 14 ptos.

14 - 116 - Franco SCHONFELD - fray Luis Beltran - 14 ptos.

15 - 195 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 14 ptos.

16 - 118 - Nahuel ROMERO - Villa María - 13 ptos.

17 - 102 - Jonatan VOCOS - San Francisco - 12 ptos.

18 - 62 - Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Norte - 11 ptos.

19 - 8 - Alejandro MONTECHIA - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

20 - 37 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 8 ptos.

21 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 8 ptos.

22 - 173 - Sebastian MANSILLA - San Guillermo - 8 ptos.

23 - 120 - Nicolás ESPíNDOLA - Esperanza - 7 ptos.

24 - 118 - David GALLARDO - Sastre - 7 ptos.

25 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 6 ptos.

26 - 11 - Andy MASINO - Santa Clara de Buena Vista - 5 ptos.

27 - 16 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

28 - 77 - Agustín COLAZZO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

29 - 111 - Thomas ANCHARUK - Morteros - 4 ptos.

30 - 28 - Alexandro DAL TORRIONE - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

31 - 101 - Mariano GROSSO - San Justo - 4 ptos.

32 - 171 - Amadeo ESTECHE - Concordia - 3 ptos.

33 - 28 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 2 ptos.

34 - 95 - Brian PEREYRA - Rosario - 1 pto.

35 - 27 - Franco CENTENO - San Jorge - 1 pto.

36 - 98 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

37 - 44 - Guillermo PANSA - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

38 - 96 - Gustavo ALLARIA - San Francisco - 1 pto.

39 - 95 - Rodrigo ALGARBE - Rafaela - 1 pto.

40 - 80 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 1 pto.

41 - 168 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

42 - 110 - Agustín FABRO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

125 CC. FÓRMULA INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 66 ptos.

2 - 19 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia 53 ptos.

3 -27 - Josué VIETTI - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 52 ptos.

4 - 3 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 45 ptos.

5 - 191 - Pablo MORENO - Arroyito - 43 ptos.

6 - 166 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 30 ptos.

7 - 21 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 21 ptos.

8 - 25 - Nicolás PEREYRA - Villa María - 21 ptos.

9 - 23 - Martín VERDOIA - 14 PTOS.

10 - 72 - Lucas TRUJILLO - Suardi - 11 ptos.

11 - 75 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 9 ptos.

12 - 14 - Mauro BUSTO - Rafaela - 9 ptos.

13 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

14 - 30 - Franco GRAMAGLIA - San Guillermo - 7 ptos.

15 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 5 ptos.

16 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 5 ptos.

17 - 28 - Renzo LUCATO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

18 - 46 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 5 ptos.

19 - 44 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sud - 4 ptos.

20 - 87 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 4 ptos.

21 - 69 - Sebastian SRUR - San Miguel - 4 ptos.

22 - 198 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 4 ptos.

23 - 151 - Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Sud - 3 ptos.

24 - 31 - Ricardo TESSIO - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

25 - 138 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

26 - 77 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 1 pto.

27 - 37 - Guillermo FERREYRA - Rosario - 1 pto.

28 - 38 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 1 pto.

29 - 65 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

125 CC. GRADUADOS

1 - 1 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 85 ptos.

2 - 96 - Guillermo BESSONE - Galvez - 27 ptos.

3 - 91 - Germán CHIACHERA - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

4 - 4 - Fernando GRASSI - Totoras - 24 ptos.

5 - 6 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 21 ptos.

6 - 15 - Rodrigo FERNANDEZ - Galvez - 19 ptos.

7 - 7 - Juan José MULLE - San Fernando (Bs. As) - 14 ptos.

8 - 17 - Agustin MARTINA - San Guillermo - 5 ptos.

9 - 72 - Federico TEBES - Barrancas - 4 ptos.

10 - 24 - N. STREITEMBERGER - Villa Trinidad - 3 ptos.

11 - 30 - Guido RICARDI - Carlos Tejedor (Bs. As) - 2 ptos.

12 - 81 - Mauro BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 2 ptos.

13 - 69 - Santiago ARANGIO - Pergamino - 1 pto.

14 - 31 - Lucas FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

15 - 34 - Federico BERGARA - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

16 - 64 - Brian PAPORELLO - Galvez - 1 pto.

17 - 21 - Jonatan JUNCOS - San Guillermo - 1 pto.

18 - 16 - Agustin DONATTI - Rafaela - 1 pto.

19 - 30 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 1 pto.

450 CC. INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 56 ptos.

2 - 19 - German DHO - Rafaela - 32 ptos.

3 - 26 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 27 ptos.

4 - 9 - Cristian DENTE - El Fortin - 25 ptos.

5 - 21 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 25 ptos.

6 - 99 - Nicolás STELLI - Baradero - 24 ptos.

7 - 19 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 21 ptos.

8 - 53 -  Joaquin CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 19 ptos.

9 - 21 - Jorge JUNCOS - Rafaela - 19 ptos.

10 - 40 - Hernán GOMEZ - Mercedes - 13 ptos.

11 - 26 - Juan José GARETTO - Lehmann - 16 ptos.

12 - 118 - Santiago ARANGIO - Pergamino - 13 ptos.

13 - 6 - Danilo PAULON - Villa Trinidad - 11 ptos.

14 - 11 - Lucas CARRASCO - Rafaela - 9 ptos.

15 - 33 - Damian COLAZZO - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

16 - 59 - Fabricio AVALOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

17 - 24 - Matías FREY - Galvez - 1 pto.