:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL SC 2017 (3 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA 3° FECHA EN SUARDI EL 30/07/17

N° MINIMOTOS ZONAL PUNTOS

1º 3 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 64

2º 2 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 53

3º 11 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 46

4º 20 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 26

5º 93 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 25

6º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 17

7º 10 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 12

8º 77 IAN ULRICH EGUSQUIZA 12

9º 89 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 9

10º 46 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 5

11º 4 VICTORIA BERTERO RAFAELA 1

N° ZANELLA 70

1º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 65

2º 93 JONATAN KELLER SUNCHALES 61

3º 35 MARTIN HERNANDEZ SAN GUILLERMO 47

4º 71 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 26

5º 5 LAUTARO BELLATORE MORTEROS 25

6º 3 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS 23

7º 4 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS 22

8º 22 PABLO SAMPIETRO SUARDI 19

9º 8 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 9

10º 162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS 5

11º 14 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 4

12º 6 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 3

13º 10 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

14º 26 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS 2

15º 46 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 2

16º 27 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 1

17º 147 NICOLAS SCAVARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

18º 70 ADRIAN CABODEVILLA ARRUFO 1

19º 73 RODRIGO GOETZ FREYRE 1

20º 20 EXEQUIEL BERDIN SAN GUILLERMO 1

21º 21 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 1

22º 19 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 125

1º 6 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 76

2º 5 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 40

3º 1 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 37

4º 2 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 13

5º 33 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 11

6º 64 ALBERTO TRAVERSA COLONIA ROSA 9

7º 23 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MOREROS - Cordoba 1

N° 50 LIBRE ESCUELA

1º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 58

2º 2 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 52

3º 3 ULISES CHIABOTTO RAFAELA 48

4º 26 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 23

5º 4 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 19

6º 9 MAURO GIANINI TOSTADO 16

7º 8 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 16

8º 11 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11

9º 42 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 9

10º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 7

11º 10 TIZIANO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 7

12º 36 VALENTINO HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 5

13º 41 RODRIGO GOETZ FREYRE - Cordoba 4

14º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1

15º 20 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR

1º 76 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 73

2º 81 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 61

3º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 53

4º 19 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 24

5º 8 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 21

6º 13 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 20

7º 128 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 19

8º 7 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 18

9º 5 PABLO SAMPIETRO SUARDI 12

10º 99 FACUNDO CHIABOTTO RAFAELA 6

11º 75 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6

12º 65 ALEXANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 5

13º 74 TOMAS ACEVEDO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 5

14º 17 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 4

15º 69 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ MORRISON - Cordoba 4

16º 33 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 3

17º 12 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 3

18º 93 JONATAN KELLER SUNCHALES 3

19º 82 ROBERTO BIE FREYRE - Cordoba 3

20º 37 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 3

21º 9 JUAN MANUEL GOROSITO CERES 3

22º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 2

23º 22 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

24º 111 YAGO SANDRONE PORTEÑA - Cordoba 2

25º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 2

26º 31 NICOLAS JAPPER RAMONA 2

27º 53 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 2

28º 86 GONZALO OSCAREZ FREYRE - Cordoba 2

29º 32 SEBASTIAN ROSSOTTO PORTEÑA 2

30º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

31º 26 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

32º 96 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 1

33º 152 PABLO SCUOTRI SAN JORGE 1

34º 18 JUAN P. FRANCISCHINI CERES 1

35º 87 GABRIEL GALETTO COLONIA BELGRANO 1

36º 18 GASTON CORDOBA RAFAELA 1

37º 101 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 1

38º 84 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

39º 38 JUAN PETERLIN CERES 1

40º 85 GUILLERMO FRENZIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

41º 46 WILIAN COLOMBERO CERES 1

42º 16 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 1

N° ZANELLA 80

1º 24 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 66

2º 2 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 49

3º 1 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 46

4º 99 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 38

5º 6 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 19

6º 39 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 12

7º 41 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 10

8º 28 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 9

9º 147 NICOLAS SCAVARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 9

10º 13 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8

11º 14 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 7

12º 12 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 7

13º 30 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 5

14º 113 MARIO FERNANDEZ ATALIVA 5

15º 38 NICOLAS MANSILLA VILLA TRINIDAD 1

16º 162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE

1º 21 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 45

2º 3 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 40

3º 138 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 26

4º 8 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26

5º 25 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 23

6º 14 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS 20

7º 155 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 17

8º 28 ALEXANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 14

9º 32 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 14

10º 22 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 11

11º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 9

12º 96 GUSTAVO ALARIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 9

13º 61 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 7

14º 162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 7

15º 98 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS 7

16º 41 MARCELO CERVERA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 6

17º 101 MARIANO GROSSO SAN JUSTO 5

18º 6 MATEO ACEVEDO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 4

19º 179 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 4

20º 97 LUCAS TORALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1

N° 125 GRADUADOS

1º 14 JONATAN JUNCOS SAN GUILLERMO 26

2º 26 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS 1

N° 125 F.I. - 250 4T

1º 168 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 54

2º 31 RICARDO TESSIO RAFAELA 28

3º 72 LUCAS TRUJILLO SUARDI 27

4º 2 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 26

5º 116 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 25

6º 30 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 25

7º 28 RENZO LUCATO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16

8º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 14

9º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 14

10º 65 FACUNDO ROSOTTO PORTEÑA - Cordoba 9

11º 17 ISAIAS JUAREZ LA RIOJA 7

12º 70 MAXI SCHENFELD RAFAELA 7

13º 27 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 5

14º 75 CRISTIAN BORGA RAFAELA 5

15º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 4

16º 170 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE -Cordoba 3

17º 87 MAURO BELTRAMO LEHMANN 2

18º 112 JUAN JOSE SARAVIA ROSARIO 1

19º 33 MIGUEL ANGEL GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 1

N° 450

1º 21 SALIM FLORES LA RIOJA 26

2º 3 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 22

3º 26 JUAN JOSE GARETTO LEHMANN 19

4º 10 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 18

5º 19 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 18

 

6º 25 PABLO SCUOTRI SAN JORGE 11