:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL SC 2017 (4 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA 4° FECHA EN VILLA TRINIDAD EL 3/09/17

N° MINIMOTOS ZONAL PUNTOS

1º 3 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 65

2º 2 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 54

3º 11 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 47

4º 93 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 36

5º 6 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 35

6º 10 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 31

7º 20 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 26

8º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 17

9º 4 VICTORIA BERTERO RAFAELA 15

10º 46 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 14

11º 77 IAN ULRICH EGUSQUIZA 12

N° ZANELLA 70

1º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 91

2º 93 JONATAN KELLER SUNCHALES 64

3º 35 MARTIN HERNANDEZ SAN GUILLERMO 60

4º 71 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 38

5º 3 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS 37

6º 4 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS 26

7º 5 LAUTARO BELLATORE MORTEROS 25

8º 14 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 25

9º 22 PABLO SAMPIETRO SUARDI 20

10º 8 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 10

<!--[if !vml]--><!--[endif]--> 11º

162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS 10

12º 15 NICOLAS MANSILLA VILLA TRINIDAD 7

13º 46 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 5

14º 6 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 3

15º 19 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 3

16º 10 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

17º 26 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS 2

18º 70 ADRIAN CABODEVILLA ARRUFO 2

19º 27 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 1

20º 147 NICOLAS SCAVARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

21º 73 RODRIGO GOETZ FREYRE 1

22º 20 EXEQUIEL BERDIN SAN GUILLERMO 1

23º 21 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 125

1º 6 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 102

2º 5 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 41

3º 1 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 37

4º 33 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 30

5º 19 JORDAN DORO LA RUBIA 14

6º 2 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 13

7º 64 ALBERTO TRAVERSA COLONIA ROSA 9

8º 23 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MOREROS - Cordoba 1

N° 50 LIBRE ESCUELA

1º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 84

2º 3 ULISES CHIABOTTO RAFAELA 67

3º 2 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 66

4º 4 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 30

5º 26 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 28

6º 9 MAURO GIANINI TOSTADO 16

7º 8 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 16

8º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 14

9º 11 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11

10º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 10

11º 42 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 9

12º 10 TIZIANO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 7

13º 36 VALENTINO HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 5

14º 41 RODRIGO GOETZ FREYRE - Cordoba 4

15º 20 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR

1º 76 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 99

2º 81 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 82

3º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 53

4º 8 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 30

5º 7 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 30

6º 19 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 27

7º 128 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 24

8º 5 PABLO SAMPIETRO SUARDI 22

9º 75 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 22

10º 13 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 20

11º 99 FACUNDO CHIABOTTO RAFAELA 6

12º 65 ALEXANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 6

13º 74 TOMAS ACEVEDO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 5

14º 33 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 5

15º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 5

16º 17 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 4

17º 69 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ MORRISON - Cordoba 4

18º 12 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 4

19º 82 ROBERTO BIE FREYRE - Cordoba 4

20º 93 JONATAN KELLER SUNCHALES 3

21º 37 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 3

22º 9 JUAN MANUEL GOROSITO CERES 3

23º 111 YAGO SANDRONE PORTEÑA - Cordoba 3

24º 53 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 3

25º 86 GONZALO OSCAREZ FREYRE - Cordoba 3

26º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 2

27º 22 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

28º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 2

29º 31 NICOLAS JAPPER RAMONA 2

30º 32 SEBASTIAN ROSSOTTO PORTEÑA 2

31º 26 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2

32º 38 JUAN PETERLIN CERES 2

33º 16 LUCIANO LOPEZ CERES 2

34º 129 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 1

35º 90 MARTIN MANZUR VILLA TRINIDAD 1

36º 88 NICOLAS OSENDA CERS 1

37º 147 NICOLAS SCABARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

38º 13 LAUTARO BRAVO FREYRE - Cordoba 1

39º 92 MARCOS ALBARRACIN MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

40º 192 AUGUSTO BELTRAMO LEMHANN 1

41º 91 MAXIMILIANO BOLEA FREYRE - Cordoba 1

42º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

43º 96 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 1

44º 152 PABLO SCUOTRI SAN JORGE 1

45º 18 JUAN P. FRANCISCHINI CERES 1

46º 87 GABRIEL GALETTO COLONIA BELGRANO 1

47º 18 GASTON CORDOBA RAFAELA 1

48º 101 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 1

49º 84 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

50º 85 GUILLERMO FRENZIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1

51º 46 WILIAN COLOMBERO CERES 1

N° ZANELLA 80

1º 24 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 87

2º 1 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 67

3º 2 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 63

4º 99 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 45

5º 6 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 30

6º 12 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 16

7º 14 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 14

8º 39 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 13

9º 41 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 10

10º 113 MARIO FERNANDEZ ATALIVA 10

11º 28 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 9

12º 147 NICOLAS SCAVARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 9

13º 13 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8

14º 30 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 5

15º 38 NICOLAS MANSILLA VILLA TRINIDAD 1

16º 162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1

N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE

1º 3 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 49

2º 21 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 45

3º 138 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 45

4º 30 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 26

5º 8 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26

6º 22 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 24

7º 25 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 23

8º 32 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 22

9º 14 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS 21

10º 155 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 17

11º 28 ALEXANDRO DALTORRIONE RAFAELA 14

12º 162 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 12

13º 103 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 11

14º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 9

15º 96 GUSTAVO ALARIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 9

16º 61 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 7

17º 98 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS 7

18º 41 MARCELO CERVERA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 6

19º 101 MARIANO GROSSO SAN JUSTO 5

20º 142 JULIANO TESTA VILLA TRINIDAD 4

21º 6 MATEO ACEVEDO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 4

22º 179 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 4

23º 64 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 3

24º 50 MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba 2

25º 97 LUCAS TORALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1

N° 125 GRADUADOS

1º 14 JONATAN JUNCOS SAN GUILLERMO 26

2º 55 LEANDRO SOSA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 24

3º 2 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 21

4º 24 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 2

5º 26 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS 1

N° 125 F.I. - 250 4T

1º 168 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 72

2º 72 LUCAS TRUJILLO SUARDI 46

3º 31 RICARDO TESSIO RAFAELA 28

4º 2 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 26

5º 116 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 25

6º 30 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 25

7º 21 MARCELO ECHANIZ RAFAELA 22

8º 28 RENZO LUCATO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16

9º 75 CRISTIAN BORGA RAFAELA 16

10º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 14

11º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 14

12º 69 CLAUDIO CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 9

13º 65 FACUNDO ROSOTTO PORTEÑA - Cordoba 9

14º 33 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 7

15º 17 ISAIAS JUAREZ LA RIOJA 7

16º 70 MAXI SCHENFELD RAFAELA 7

17º 87 MAURO BELTRAMO LEHMANN 7

18º 27 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 5

19º 23 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4

20º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 4

21º 170 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE -Cordoba 3

22º 112 JUAN JOSE SARAVIA ROSARIO 1

23º 33 MIGUEL ANGEL GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 1

N° 450

1º 6 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 26

2º 21 SALIM FLORES LA RIOJA 26

3º 3 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 22

4º 19 GERMAN DHO RAFAELA 19

5º 26 JUAN JOSE GARETTO LEHMANN 19

6º 10 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 18

7º 19 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 18

8º 25 PABLO SCUOTRI SAN JORGE 11