:

CAMPEONATO ZONAL DEL CENTRO 2017 (5 FECHAS)

E-mail Imprimir PDF

MINIMOTOS

1 - 1 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 130 ptos.

2 - 30 - Agustín SCHATZLE - Rafaela - 66 ptos.

3 - 2 - Agustín DELGADO - Freyre - 62 ptos.

4 - 23 - Gonzalo CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 38 ptos.

5 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 37 ptos.

6 - 38 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 27 ptos.

7 - 22 - Santiago MARTINA - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

8 - 20 - Benjamín PERALTA - San Carlos Centro - 22 ptos.

9 - 32 - Nicolás STRUMIA - Villa Nueva - 21 ptos.

10 - 31 - Mateo CARRIZO - Córdoba - 19 ptos.

11 - 71 - Juan Bautista BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 12 ptos.

12 - 41 - Felipe ZILLI FAU - Gdor. Crespo - 9 ptos.

13 - 10 - Victoria BERTERO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

14 - 93 - Bautista STASSI - Freyre - 4 ptos.

15 - 46 - Ian OLMEDO - Suardi - 2 ptos.

16 - 25 - Emanuel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 2 ptos.

17 - 43 - Benjamín IBARRA - San Guillermo - 1 pto.

18 - 42 - Santiago MATTIO - San Francisco - 1 pto.

19 - 199 - Valentino RUMI - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

20 - 00 - Abi SANDOVAL - Galvez - 1 pto.

Categoría 50 CC. ESCUELA

1 - 5 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 48 ptos.

2 - 20 - Emiliano PAEZ - San Guillermo - 27 ptos.

3 - 41 - Matías BUSTILLO - Concordia - 26 ptos.

4 - 8 - Santiago GOTARDI - San Guillermo - 26 ptos.

5 - 3 - Santiago MARTINA - San Guillermo - 17 ptos.

6 - 1 - Santiago GIANRE - Suardi - 17 ptos.

7 - 3 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 14 ptos.

8 - 19 - Francisco VELEZ - Córdoba - 11 ptos.

9 - 18 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

MONOMARCA ZANELLA 80 CC.

1 - 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 70 ptos.

2 - 23 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 55 ptos.

3 - 29 - Ezequiel PAIRETI - Galvez - 49 ptos.

4 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 45 ptos.

5 - 23 - David FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 34 ptos.

6 - 27 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 28 ptos.

7 - 118 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 26 ptos.

8 - 48 - Emanuel CARRACEDO - El Trébol - 26 ptos.

9 - 7 - Lautaro BELLATORE - Galvez - 25 ptos.

10 - 70 - Alejo MIGLIO - Morteros - 21 ptos.

11 - 40 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 21 ptos.

12 - 22 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 17 ptos.

13 - 147 - Nicolás SCAVARDA - Morteros - 14 ptos.

14 - 30 - Lucas FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 14 ptos.

15 - 45 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 14 ptos.

16 - 93 - Fabio POVOLO - Pilar - 14 ptos.

17 - 3 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 12 ptos.

18 - 17 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 11 ptos.

19 - 99 - Gabriel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 11 ptos.

20 - 14 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 11 ptos.

21 - 88 - Alejandro MONTECHIA - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

22 - 5 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 9 ptos.

23 - 89 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 6 ptos.

24 - 53 - Juan Manuel FLORES - Peyrano - 5 ptos.

25 - 102 - Federico GRIOTTI - Sunchales - 5 ptos.

26 - 111 - Thomas ANCHARUK - Morteros - 4 ptos.

27 - 81 - Emanuel FERNANDEZ - Peyrano - 4 ptos.

28 - 44 - Nicolás VEGA - El Trébol - 4 ptos.

29 - 38 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.

30 - 54 - Emanuel SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 3 ptos.

31 - 73 - Rodrigo GOETZ - Freyre - 3 ptos.

32 - 39 - Leo PAGANI - Brinckmann - 3 ptos.

33 - 41 - Brian BARENGO - Humboldt - 2 ptos.

34 - 69 - Rodrigo PERALTA - Sunchales - 1 pto.

35 - 91 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 1 pto.

36 - 11 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo N. - 1 pto.

37 - 37 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 1 pto.

38 - 15 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

110 CC. 4 TIEMPOS STANDAR

1 - 86 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 131 ptos.

2 - 2 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 53 ptos.

3 - 128 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sur - 43 ptos.

4 - 15 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 33 ptos.

5 - 11 - Gastón BORGOGNO - Suardi - 32 ptos.

6 - 24 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 32 ptos.

7 - 39 - Martín BORGOGNO - Suardi - 28 ptos.

8 - 4 - Denis BERTOLé - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 25 ptos.

9 - 67 - Maximiliano GILARDI - San Guillermo - 23 ptos.

10 - 69 - Pablo SAMPIETRO - Suardi - 23 ptos.

11 - 27 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 22 ptos.

12 - 25 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 19 ptos.

13 - 199 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 19 ptos.

14 - 33 - Marcos LóPEZ - San Carlos Centro - 16 ptos.

15 - 124 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 13 ptos.

16 - 90 - Matías GRILL - San Carlos Centro - 13 ptos.

17 - 45 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 12 ptos.

18 - 75 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 11 ptos.

19 - 98 - Juan Pablo SCUOTRI - San Jorge - 10 ptos.

20 - 16 - Fabricio AVALOS - Rafaela - 9 ptos.

21 - 83 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 8 ptos.

22 - 5 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 8 ptos.

23 - 29 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 8 ptos.

24 - 211 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 7 ptos.

25 - 28 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 6 ptos.

26 - 44 - Agustín GARNERO - Galvez - 6 ptos.

27 - 99 - Jonatahon MILANESIO - Morteros - 5 ptos.

28 - 8 - Fernando SATLER - Pilar - 5 ptos.

29 - 30 - Cristian BERTOLé - San Nicolás - 5 ptos.

30 - 42 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín de las Escobas - 4 ptos.

31 - 65 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

32 - 17 - Lucas CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 4 ptos.

33 - 81 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 4 ptos.

34 - 95 - Agustín FRANCO - Galvez - 3 ptos.

35 - 84 - Juan Pablo PAEZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 3 ptos.

36 - 18 - Gastón CóRDOBA - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

37 - 68 - Facundo LOPEZ - Galvez - 3 ptos.

38 - 37 - David PARRA - Rafaela - 3 ptos.

39 - 54 - Matías OCAMPO - Sunchales - 3 ptos.

40 - 3 - Franco DOBLER - San Carlos Centro - 3 ptos.

41 - 70 - Ariel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 3 ptos.

42 - 105 - Claudio CARBALLO - Freyre - 2 ptos.

43 -87 - Marcelo LAZCANO - Rafaela - 2 ptos.

44 - 66 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 2 ptos.

45 - 125 - Claudio REQUENA - Laguna Paiva - 2 ptos.

46 - 40 - Lisandro ESCOBAR - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 2 ptos.

47 - 96 - Leonardo BERTOLé - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 2 ptos.

48 - 48 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 2 ptos.

49 - 38 - Brian BARENGO - Humboldt - 2 ptos.

50 - 6 - Gastón OLMOS - Angélica - 2 ptos.

51 - 43 - Joan SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.

52 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 2 ptos.

53 - 66 - Facundo SPAHN - Ataliva - 2 ptos.

54 - 73 - Mauricio PERUSSINI - Franck - 2 ptos.

55 - 74 - Adrian ESCALA - Tostado - 2 ptos.

56 - 93 - Jonatan KELLER - Sunchales - 2 ptos.

57 - 41 - Nicolás YAPPERT - Ramona - 2 ptos.

58 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 2 ptos.

59 - 39 - Lautaro BRAVO - Freyre - 1 pto.

60 - 192 - Augusto BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 1 pto.

61 - 103 - Axel GILI - Freyre - 1 pto.

62 - 107 - Facundo ROSSOTO - Porteña - 1 pto.

63 - 108 - Francisco DALL'AGATA - Freyre - 1 pto.

64 - 97 - Gonzalo BRAVO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

65 - 81 - Maximiliano BOLEA - Freyre - 1 pto.

66 - 108 - Jonatan RAATS - Esperanza - 1 pto.

67 - 88 - César SILVA - Sa Pereira - 1 pto.

68 - 93 - Federico GRIOTTI - Sunchales - 1 pto.

69 - 106 - Mauro BUSTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

70 - 110 - Facundo QUIROGA - San Martín de las Escobas - 1 pto.

71 - 36 - Gabriel GALETTO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

72 - 94 - Axel CORTESE - Sa Pereira - 1 pto.

73 - 51 - Federico NEIRA - María Juana - 1 pto.

74 - 177 - Matías SCHAMNE - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

75 - 102 - Alvaro MEDINA - San Genaro - 1 pto.

76 - 26 - Guillermo PANSA - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

77 - 80 - Agustín PERREN - Sastre - 1 pto.

78 - 111 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 1 pto.

79 - 115 - Marcos DE ANNA - San Lorenzo - 1 pto.

80 - 116 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

81 - 85 - Diego REYNOSO - San Jerónimo Norte - 1 pto.

82 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 1 pto.

83 - 12 - Claudio CASTRO - San Carlos Centro - 1 pto.

84 - 21 - Rodrigo ESPINDOLA - Bella Italia - 1 pto.

85 - 55 - Efraín GUTIERREZ - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

86 - 79 - Luciano LóPEZ - Ceres - 1 pto.

87 - 7 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

88 - 77 - Sergio MONTIEL - Morteros - 1 pto.

89 - 76 - Sebastian ROSOTTO - Porteña - 1 pto.

90 - 78 - Germán RUEDA -Paraná - 1 pto.

91 - 101 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

92 - 111 - Yago SANDRONE - Porteña - 1 pto.

93 - 189 - Emanuel ALESSANDRíA - Porteña - 1 pto.

94 - 89 - Marcos SAUCEDO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 1 pto.

110 CC. 4 TIEMPOS LIBRE

1 - 22 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 47 ptos.

2 - 2 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 42 ptos.

3 - 51 - Leandro SOSA - San Francisco - 36 ptos.

4 -138 - Franco BERTOLINI - Colonia Aldao - 34 ptos.

5 - 103 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 27 ptos.

6 - 10 - Emanuel CARRACEDO - El Trébol - 27 ptos.

7 - 7 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

8 - 8 - Lisandro BARONI - San Justo - 24 ptos.

9 - 121 - Lucas ETCHEVERRY - Gualeguay - 19 ptos.

10 - 1 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 19 ptos.

11 - 111 - Eric TOLESCO - Venado Tuerto - 18 ptos.

12 - 31 - Navier PETROCELLI - Totoras - 17 ptos.

13 - 198 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 15 ptos.

14 - 5 - Lucas BARBERO - Rafaela - 15 ptos.

15 - 133 - Rodrigo BOJORQUE - Concordia - 14 ptos.

16 - 1 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 14 ptos.

17 - 116 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray Luis Beltran - 14 ptos.

18 - 118 - Nahuel ROMERO - Villa María - 13 ptos.

19 - 102 - Jonatan VOCOS - San Francisco - 12 ptos.

20 - 7 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 11 ptos.

21 - 62 - Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Norte - 11 ptos.

22 - 16 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 10 ptos.

23 - 8 - Alejandro MONTECHIA - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

24 - 120 - Nicolás ESPíNDOLA - Esperanza - 8 ptos.

25 - 37 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 8 ptos.

26 - 20 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 8 ptos.

27 - 173 - Sebastian MANSILLA - San guillermo - 8 ptos.

28 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 7 ptos.

29 - 118 - David GALLARDO - Sastre - 7 ptos.

30 - 105 - Fabio FORNERO - Las Varillas - 5 ptos.

31 - 111 - Thomas ANCHARUK - Morteros - 5 ptos.

32 - 11 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 5 ptos.

33 - 77 - Agustín COLAZO - San Francisco - 5 ptos.

34 - 28 - Alex DAL TORRIONE - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

35 - 101 - Mariano GROSSO - San Justo - 4 ptos.

36 - 109 - Agustín PELLEGRINI - Villa María - 3 ptos.

37 - 171 - Amadeo ESTECHE - Concordia - 3 ptos.

38 - 100 - Federico GRIOTTI - Sunchales - 2 ptos.

39 - 44 - Guillermo PANSA - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 2 ptos.

40 - 28 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 2 ptos.

41 - 145 - Coy MIROTTI - Villa Nueva - 1 pto.

42 - 124 - Jonantan GHIONE - Rafaela - 1 pto.

43 - 104 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Frontera - 1 pto.

44 - 106 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 1 pto.

45 - 95 - Brian PEREYRA - Rosario - 1 pto.

46 - 27 - Franco CENTENO - San Jorge - 1 pto.

47 - 98 - Luis GOROSITO - Morteros - 1 pto.

48 - 96 - Gustavo ALLARIA - San Francisco - 1 pto.

49 - 95 - Rodrigo ALGARBE - Rafaela - 1 pto.

50 - 80 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 1 pto.

51 - 168 - Germán RUEDA - Paraná - 1 pto.

52 - 110 - Agustín FABRO - Colonia Belgrano - 1 pto.

125 CC FóRMULA INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 84 ptos.

2 - 3 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 67 ptos.

3 - 19 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia - 62 ptos.

4 - 27 - Josué VIETTI - Sta. Clara de Buena Vista - 52 ptos.

5 - 12 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 43 ptos.

6 - 191 - Pablo MORENO - Arroyito - 43 ptos.

7 - 166 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 40 ptos.

8 - 25 - Nicolás PEREYRA - Villa María - 21 ptos.

9 - 198 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 18 ptos.

10 - 23 - Martín VERDOIA - Las Varillas - 14 ptos.

11 - 14 - Mauro BUSTO - Rafaela - 12 ptos.

12 - 72 - Lucas TRUJILLO - Suardi - 11 ptos.

13 - 75 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 9 ptos.

14 - 30 - Franco GRAMAGLIA - San Guillermo - 8 ptos.

15 - 138 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafela - 7 ptos.

16 - 4 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 7 ptos.

17 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 6 ptos.

18 - 90 - Nicolás ANDRICH - Sta. Rosa de Calamuchita - 5 ptos.

19 - 44 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sur - 5 ptos.

20 - 87 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 5 ptos.

21 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 5 ptos.

22 - 28 - Renzo LUCATO - San francisco - 5 ptos.

23 - 46 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 5 ptos.

24 - 31 - Ricardo TESSIO - Rafaela - 4 ptos.

25 - 69 - Sebastian SRUR - San Miguel (Bs. As) - 4 ptos.

26 - 151 - Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Sur - 3 ptos.

27 - 0 - Maximiliano SCHONFELD - Rafela - 2 ptos.

28 - 142 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 1 pto.

29 - 77 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 1 pto.

30 - 37 - Guillermo FERREYRA - Rosario - 1 pto.

31 - 38 - Agustín ROMERO - Justiniano Posse - 1 pto.

32 - 65 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

125 CC. GRADUADOS

1 - 1 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 94 ptos.

2 - 6 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 48 ptos.

3 - 96 - Guillermo BESSONE - Galvez - 27 ptos.

4 - 91 - Germán CHIáCHERA - Justiniano Posse - 27 ptos.

5 - 4 - Fernando GRASSI - Totoras - 24 ptos.

6 - 28 - Matías LORENZATO - Mina Clavero - 19 ptos.

7 - 15 - Rodrigo FERNANDEZ - Galvez - 19 ptos.

8 - 17 - Agustín MARTINA - San Guillermo - 16 ptos.

9 - 74 - Leandro SOSA - San Francisco - 14 ptos.

10 - 7 - Juan José MULLE - San Fernando - 14 ptos.

11 - 24 - Natalio STREITTEMBERGER - Villa Trinidad - 10 ptos.

12 - 123 - Santiago MACAGNO - Rafaela - 5 ptos.

13 - 72 - Federico TEVEZ - Barrancas - 4 ptos.

14 - 30 - Guido RICARDI - Carlos Tejedor - 2 ptos.

15 - 81 - Mauro BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 2 ptos.

16 - 35 - Emanuel SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 1 pto.

17 - 69 - Santiago ARANGIO - Pergamino - 1 pto.

18 - 31 - Lucas FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

19 - 34 - Federico BERGARA - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.

20 - 64 - Brian PAPORELLO - Galvez - 1 pto.

21 - 21 - Jonatan JUNCOS - San Guillermo - 1 pto.

22 - 16 - Agustín DONATTI - Rafaela - 1 pto.

23 - 30 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 1 pto.

450 CC. FóRMULA INTERNACIONAL

1 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 69 ptos.

2 - 9 - Cristian DENTE - El Fortín - 34  ptos.

3 - 191 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 33 ptos.

4 - 19 - Germán DHO - Rafaela - 33 ptos.

5 - 11 - Matías LORENZATO - Mina Clavero - 27 ptos.

6 - 26 - Gianfranco BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 27 ptos.

7 - 53 - Joaquín CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 26 ptos.

8 - 21 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 26 ptos.

9 - 99 - Nicolás STELLI - Baradero - 24 ptos.

10 - 25 - Juan Pablo SCUOTRI - San Jorge - 19 ptos.

11 - 21 - Jorge JUNCOS - Rafaela - 19 ptos.

12 - 40 - Hernán GOMEZ - Mercedes - 17 ptos.

13 - 26 - Juan GARETTO - Lehmann - 16 ptos.

14 - 118 - Santiago ARANGIO - Pergamino - 13 ptos.

15 - 6 - Danilo PAULON - Villa Trinidad - 11 ptos.

16 - 11 - Lucas CARRASCO - Rafaela - 9 ptos.

17 - 33 - Damian COLAZO - San Francisco - 9 ptos.

18 - 8 - Alexis KLEIN - San Carlos Centro - 5 ptos.

19 - 59 - Fabricio AVALOS - Rafaela - 1 pto.

 

20 - 24 - Matías FREY - Galvez - 1 pto.