Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MENORES (1 FECHA)

  • 20 Camilo Leclereg (Armstrong) 24 pts.
  • 55 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 22
  • 6 Máximo Vicente (Marcos Juárez) 16
  • 15 Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela) 13
  • 64 Federico De Camillis (Junín) 12
  • 11 Julián Varaldo (Selva) 7
  • 31 Lautaro Androvetto (Villa Nueva) 5
  • 73 Matías Vidal (Concepción del Uruguay) 4
  • 65 Franco Colella (San Antonio de Areco) 3
  • 32 Matías Baudino (Gálvez) 2
  • 68 Franco Carrizo (Resistencia) 2
  • 62 Ezequiel Peralta Acosta (La Rioja) 2
  • 72 Marcos Lumbreras (San Antonio de Areco) 1
  • 66 Lucas Mercado (La Rioja) 1
  • 71 Cristian Portillo (San Antonio de Areco) 1
  • 69 Juan Moreno Basualdo (Ordóñez) 1
  • 14 Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María) 1
  • 75 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 28 Bruno Carrillo (Córdoba) 1
  • 56 Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende) 1 

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 50cc ESCUELA (1 FECHA)

  • 3 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 26 pts.
  • 1 Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal) 22
  • 8 Santiago Martina (San Guillermo) 16
  • 11 Jeremías Maldonado (Sáenz Peña) 12
  • 6 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 10
  • 15 Matías Bustillo (Concordia) 9
  • 22 Matías García (Gral. San Martín, Chaco) 6
  • 0 Ulises Chiabotto (Rafaela) 4
  • 39 Santiago Gianre (Suardi) 3
  • 36 Francisco Vélez (Córdoba) 2
  • 46 Lautaro Jahan (Guaymallén, Mendoza) 1
  • 43 Mateo Carrillo (Córdoba) 1
  • 16 Matías Galvano (Armstrong) 1
  • 23 Juan Pucheta Ferreyra (Concepción del Uruguay) 1
  • 35 Ignacio Lemos (Chumbicha, Catamarca) 1
  • 18 Juan Niconezuk (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 45 Emiliano Páez (San Guillermo) 1
  • 37 José María Plaja (Quitilipi) 1
  • 40 Casiano Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 MINIMOTOS (1 FECHA)

  • 9 Agustín Delgado (San Francisco) 26 pts.
  • 14 Bautista Farías (La Rioja) 17
  • 16 Tobías Piedrabuena (Rafaela) 13
  • 41 Valentino Rumi (Fray Luis Beltrán) 11
  • 46 Valentín Valor (Saladillo) 9
  • 47 Luis Bulacia (Santiago del Estero) 7
  • 18 Ramiro Vidal (San Guillermo) 5
  • 40 Gonzalo Castaño (Gualeguay) 4
  • 17 Agustín Schatzle (Rafaela) 4
  • 22 Nicolás Strumia (Villa Nueva) 3
  • 43 Benjamín Peralta (San Carlos Centro) 2
  • 42 Mateo Castro (Forres) 1
  • 21 Jorge Miguel Rodríguez (La Banda) 1
  • 30 Tiziano Gorgo (San Carlos) 1
  • 28 Julián Bustamante (Ballesteros) 1