Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MAYORES (5 FECHAS)

  • 2 David Tomasini (Rafaela) 85 pts.
  • 105 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 72
  • 0 Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse) 66
  • 3 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 55
  • 4 Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez) 37
  • 6 Navier Petrocelli (Totoras) 29
  • 8 Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse) 28
  • 49 Sebastián Mansilla (San Guillermo) 17
  • 100 Daniel Chávez (Bandera) 17
  • 15 Franco Porporato (Leones) 15
  • 17 Nahuel Romero (Villa María) 11
  • 9 Emanuel Sastre (James Craik) 11
  • 92 Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse) 10
  • 14 Julián Audagna (Leones) 10
  • 27 Federico Tévez (Sáenz Peña) 9
  • 41 Gerardo Nieto (Arequito) 7
  • 121 Ezequiel Caviglia (Chacabuco) 6
  • 79 Gabriel Vignolo (Villa Trinidad) 5
  • 60 Franco Schonfeld (Fray Luis Beltrán) 5
  • 23 Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas) 4
  • 30 Maximiliano Pachello (Junín) 4
  • 29 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 4
  • 101 Diego Montes (Suardi) 4
  • 43 Maximiliano Lugo (Arteaga) 3
  • 35 Nicolás Tissera (Frontera) 3
  • 36 Andy Masino (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 3
  • 110 Francisco Moyano (Junín) 3
  • 94 Kevin Krenz (San Carlos) 3
  • 38 Joaquín Sánchez (Villa Flandria) 3
  • 1 Norberto Villalba (San Guillermo) 3
  • 18 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 3
  • 115 Ulises Omacini (Bandera) 3
  • 113 Elías Tarandetti (Bombal) 3
  • 96 Mauricio Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 3
  • 98 Jorge Mirotti (Villa Nueva) 3
  • 22 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 3
  • 106 Marcos De Anna (San Lorenzo) 2
  • 26 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 2
  • 37 Lucas Bustos (San Andrés de Giles) 2
  • 102 Federico Griotti (Sunchales) 2
  • 21 Johann Tschopp (San Salvador) 2
  • 112 Ulises Pérez (Arrecifes) 2
  • 28 Lucas Etcheverry (Gualeguay) 2
  • 47 Martín Domínguez (San Francisco) 2
  • 24 Gastón Gilbert (Córdoba) 2
  • 114 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 2
  • 116 Iván Fernández (Coronel Du Graty, Chaco) 1
  • 133 Fernán Pistoni (Casilda) 1
  • 128 Hernán Trujillo (Rosario) 1
  • 89 Juan Ayrton Camino (Las Varillas) 1
  • 131 Elvio Molina (Río Cuarto) 1
  • 124 Tomás Di Filippo (San Antonio de Areco) 1
  • 34 Nicolás Tiberi (Casilda) 1
  • 99 Benjamín Sproviero (Bolívar) 1
  • 123 Emanuel Scalerandi (Brinkmann) 1
  • 118 Gustavo Febre (Ricardone) 1
  • 63 Sebastián Monti (Cruz Alta) 1
  • 119 Matías Calcagni (Pampa del Infierno) 1
  • 91 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 1
  • 107 Gastón Córdoba (Rafaela) 1
  • 132 Alex Carmona (La Banda) 1
  • 68 Guillermo Pansa (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 1
  • 134 Román Carestía (Ordóñez) 1
  • 103 Gastón Courtade (Mercedes) 1
  • 77 Lautaro Viera (Coronel Moldes) 1
  • 97 Maximiliano Quinteros (Oliva) 1
  • 122 Pablo Fauda (San Guillermo) 1
  • 51 Mariano Gil (San Andrés de Giles) 1
  • 58 Jeremías Depetris (Villa Nueva) 1
  • 104 Roberto Muriño (Carlos Tejedor) 1
  • 130 Fernando Fernández (Junín) 1
  • 93 Franco Grasso (Casilda) 1

3ra. Fecha en El Trébol no disputada.

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MENORES (5 FECHAS)

  • 55 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 101 pts.
  • 20 Camilo Leclereg (Armstrong) 73
  • 6 Máximo Vicente (Marcos Juárez) 48
  • 64 Federico De Camillis (Junín) 46
  • 15 Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela) 41
  • 62 Ezequiel Peralta Acosta (La Rioja) 26
  • 11 Julián Varaldo (Selva) 25
  • 14 Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María) 23
  • 66 Lucas Mercado (La Rioja) 16
  • 69 Juan Moreno (Ordóñez) 14
  • 32 Matías Baudino (Gálvez) 9
  • 31 Lautaro Androvetto (Villa Nueva) 6
  • 22 Rodrigo Bojorque (Concordia) 5
  • 73 Matías Vidal (Concepción del Uruguay) 4
  • 77 Agustín Suárez (Oliva) 4
  • 65 Franco Colella (San Antonio de Areco) 4
  • 71 Cristian Portillo (San Antonio de Areco) 4
  • 28 Bruno Carrillo (Córdoba) 4
  • 72 Marcos Lumbreras (San Antonio de Areco) 4
  • 68 Franco Carrizo (Resistencia) 4
  • 79 Santiago Guzmán (La Banda) 3
  • 56 Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende) 3
  • 75 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 74 David Florenza (Fray Luis Beltrán) 1

3ra. Fecha en El Trébol no disputada.

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 50cc ESCUELA (5 FECHAS)

  • 3 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 85 pts.
  • 8 Santiago Martina (San Guillermo) 75
  • 6 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 61
  • 15 Matías Bustillo (Concordia) 46
  • 22 Matías García (Gral. San Martín, Chaco) 35
  • 1 Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal) 22
  • 36 Francisco Vélez (Córdoba) 20
  • 39 Santiago Gianre (Suardi) 17
  • 0 Ulises Chiabotto (Rafaela) 17
  • 11 Jeremías Maldonado (Sáenz Peña) 14
  • 43 Mateo Carrillo (Córdoba) 14
  • 12 Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende) 10
  • 48 Ian Stochetti (La Banda) 9
  • 35 Ignacio Lemos (Chumbicha, Catamarca) 7
  • 49 Agustín Alarcón (Sáenz Peña) 4
  • 37 José María Plaja (Quitilipi) 4
  • 45 Emiliano Páez (San Guillermo) 4
  • 16 Matías Galvano (Armstrong) 3
  • 20 Santiago Bravo (Santiago del Estero) 3
  • 23 Juan Ferreyra (Concepción del Uruguay) 3
  • 40 Casiano Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 3
  • 46 Lautaro Jahan (Guaymallén, Mendoza) 2
  • 18 Juan Niconezuk (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 42 Valentino Valdéz (Añatuya) 1

3ra. Fecha en El Trébol no disputada.

 

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 MINIMOTOS (5 FECHAS)

  • 9 Agustín Delgado (San Francisco) 86 pts.
  • 14 Bautista Farías (La Rioja) 57
  • 46 Valentín Valor (Saladillo) 54
  • 16 Tobías Piedrabuena (Rafaela) 51
  • 41 Valentino Rumi (Fray Luis Beltrán) 42
  • 17 Agustín Schatzle (Rafaela) 35
  • 47 Luis Bulacia (Santiago del Estero) 24
  • 21 Jorge Rodríguez (La Banda) 16
  • 43 Benjamín Peralta (San Carlos) 14
  • 22 Nicolás Strumia (Villa Nueva) 13
  • 15 Gabriel Frank (Ceres) 11
  • 18 Ramiro Vidal (San Guillermo) 11
  • 54 Facundo Medina (Saladillo) 6
  • 49 Mateo Stochetti (La Banda) 5
  • 40 Gonzalo Castaño (Gualeguay) 4
  • 30 Tiziano Gorgo (San Carlos) 4
  • 52 Benjamín Ibarra (San Guillermo) 3
  • 42 Mateo Castro (Forres) 3
  • 53 Ian Olmedo (Suardi) 2
  • 57 Jordán Nazzi (San Guillermo) 1
  • 51 Bautista Stassi (Freyre) 1
  • 56 Lucio Branca (Saladillo) 1
  • 28 Julián Bustamante (Ballesteros) 1
  • 58 Kevin Ballarino (Oliva) 1

3ra. Fecha en El Trébol no disputada.