CAMPEONATO ZONAL SANCRISTOBALENSE 2018 (4 FECHAS)
POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA 4° FECHA EN VILLA TRINIDAD EL 10/06/18
N° MINIMOTOS PUNTOS
1º 16 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 84
2º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 61
3º 1 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 57
4º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 41
5º 22 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 27
6º 4 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 25
7º 7 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 19
8º 41 VALENTINO RUMI FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 17
9º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 17
10º 20 SANTIAGO MATTIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 15
11º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 10
12º 6 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 9
13º 188 AGUSTIN TERUEL CORDOBA 8
14º 57 JONATAN MONTENEGRO CERES 7
15º 46 VALENTINO PONCE CERES 4
16º 5 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 4
17º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
18º 74 OMAR TOBAREZ SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
19º 15 GONZALO CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 1
N° ZANELLA 70
1º 17 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 86
2º 1 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 57
3º 26 MARCELO NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 48
4º 25 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 42
5º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 28
6º 11 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 23
7º 19 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 22
8º 7 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 19
9º 30 JUAN BAZAN CERES 19
10º 71 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 15
11º 3 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 11
12º 33 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 8
13º 9 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8
14º 13 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
15º 113 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 4
16º 22 BRIAN GONZALEZ SAN GUILLERMO 1
17º 75 RODRIGO GUERRERO SAN GUILLERMO 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 125-150
1º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 94
2º 2 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 34
3º 111 BRUNO CARRILLO CORDOBA 33
4º 27 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 27
5º 1 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 26
6º 28 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 17
7º 22 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 14
8º 35 JOSE VIOTTI SAN CRISTOBAL 13
9º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 12
10º 5 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 9
11º 6 JORDAN DORO LA RUBIA 7
12º 103 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
13º 3 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 1
14º 10 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 1
N° 50 ESCUELA
1º 2 ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 75
2º 3 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 69
3º 7 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 46
4º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 31
5º 17 JULIAN ROSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE 19
6º 4 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 18
7º 33 VALENTIN HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 13
8º 6 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 11
9º 36 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11
10º 111 MATEO CARRILLO CORDOBA 7
11º 29 JORGE RODRIGUEZ LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 5
12º 9 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 3
13º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 2
14º 39 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 2
15º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR
1º 5 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 81
2º 78 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 74
3º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 74
4º 6 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 39
5º 11 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 31
6º 17 ALEXANDRO DAL TORRIONE RAFAELA 21
7º 4 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 20
8º 8 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 15
9º 7 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 14
10º 12 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 13
11º 22 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 12
12º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 10
13º 45 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 9
14º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 8
15º 11 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 7
16º 222 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 6
17º 26 GASTON CORDOBA CERES 6
18º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO FREYRE - Cordoba 5
19º 22 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 4
20º 92 RODRIGO REINHARDT SAN CALOS CENTRO 4
21º 84 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 3
22º 49 GABRIEL ALBORNOFF EL TREBOL 2
23º 42 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
24º 49 MAXIMILIANO BOLEA RAFAELA 2
25º 37 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2
26º 43 FRANCISCO DALLAGATA FREYRE - Cordoba 2
27º 40 FABIAN LANDRIEL SELVA - Santiago del Estero 2
28º 25 GONZALO OSCAREZ RAFAELA 2
29º 93 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
30º 21 FEDERICO ARATO LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 1
31º 37 FRANCO DOBLER SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
32º 80 NICOLAS ULRICH ESPERANZA 1
33º 97 ANDY LISOWILD ESPERANZA 1
34º 94 FRANCISCO CORTES SAN CRISTOBAL 1
35º 86 LUCIANO MANSILLA CERES 1
36º 28 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
37º 63 AGUSTIN MALDONADO SUARDI 1
38º 44 EZEQUIEL RIOS SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
39º 95 MARCOS OLMEDO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
40º 35 NICOLAS YAPPER RAMONA 1
41º 179 AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES 1
42º 88 NICOLAS OSENDA CERES 1
43º 17 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
44º 39 WILIAMS COLOMBERO CERES 1
45º 52 JUAN FRANCISCHINI MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
46º 21 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 1
47º 71 LEONEL DEBORTOLI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
48º 79 WILLI ROSSI 1
N° ZANELLA 80
1º 77 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 58
2º 8 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 44
3º 7 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 42
4º 1 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 40
5º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 38
6º 2 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 24
7º 21 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE 20
8º 31 GUILLERMO LAVARONI SAN GUILLERMO 17
9º 97 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 9
10º 39 JUAN IMOBERDORF COLONIA ROSA 7
11º 6 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 7
12º 24 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6
13º 9 NICOLAS SCABARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
14º 10 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
15º 4 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 5
16º 71 GUSTAVO FEBRE RICARDONE 3
17º 33 MATIAS ERBA tacural 1
18º 17 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 1
19º 16 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
20º 52 VICTOR MEDINA CERES 1
21º 69 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
1º 1 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 64
2º 20 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 32
3º 10 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26
4º 60 FRANCO SCHONFELD BRIKMANN - Cordoba 26
5º 5 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 25
6º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 21
7º 11 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 20
8º 8 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 19
9º 15 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 19
10º 155 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ 16
11º 9 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 16
12º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 13
13º 61 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Coedoba 13
14º 31 CRISTIAN VERRUA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 12
15º 38 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 12
16º 29 MAICO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 11
17º 37 SANTIAGO MACAGÑO RAFAELA 9
18º 22 LUCAS FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 9
19º 80 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 8
20º 71 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
21º 32 GASTON GILBERT CORDOBA 7
22º 17 NAHUEL ROMERO VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 6
23º 6 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 6
24º 12 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
25º 83 EZEQUIEL CAVIGLIA CHACABUCO - Buenos Aires 4
26º 179 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 3
27º 77 EZEQUIEL PERALTA LA RIOJA 3
28º 24 JULIAN ROSSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 2
29º 127 EMANUEL COCA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 2
30º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
31º 589 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
32º 174 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 1
33º 142 JOAQUIN CARNEVALO VILLA TRINIDAD 1
34º 81 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 1
35º 33 JOAQUIN FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
36º 588 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
37º 46 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 1
38º 34 NICOLAS REYNA ARROYITO - Cordoba 1
39º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 1
40º 39 HUGO KRAN 1
41º 145 JORGE MIROTTI VILLA TRINIDAD 1
42º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 1
43º 105 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
44º 25 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 1
N° 125 GRADUADOS
1º 2 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 64
2º 5 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 45
3º 17 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 34
4º 12 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 30
5º 60 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 26
6º 7 JUAN AYERBE JUNIN - Buenos Aires 24
7º 64 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 13
8º 27 LUCAS LIRO GENERAL CABRERA - Cordoba 13
9º 3 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 13
10º 4 FERNANDO BOSQUE BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 11
11º 21 SANTIAGO MCAGÑO RAFAELA 7
12º 16 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6
13º 199 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 2
14º 44 LUCAS GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 1
N° 125 F.I.
1º 1 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 50
2º 72 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 40
3º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
4º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
5º 77 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 31
6º 8 IVAN CARRIZO RESISTENCIA - Chaco 26
7º 25 NICOLAS PEREYRA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 25
8º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 18
9º 68 CAMILO LECLEREG ARMSTRONG 18
10º 12 DARIO AQUILANTI ARMSTRONG 16
11º 85 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Buenos Aires 14
12º 124 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 14
13º 7 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 14
14º 24 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE - Cordoba 13
15º 11 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 10
16º 58 MAURO BUSTO RAFAELA 10
17º 20 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 10
18º 85 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 10
19º 116 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 10
20º 71 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 7
21º 32 NICOLAS ANDRICH S, ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA-Cordoba 5
22º 8 LUCIANO BARBERO CERES 5
23º 28 RENZO LUCATTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4
24º 28 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 3
25º 172 JOAQUIN ALVAREZ GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1
26º 30 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 1
27º 790 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
28º 1 TOBIAS MARTINI IDIAZABAL - Cordoba 1
29º 87 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 1
30º 38 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 1
31º 45 GERONIMO CASTELLI JUNIN - Buenos Aires 1
32º 23 MARTIN VERDOIA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
33º 22 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
N° 450
1º 45 MATIAS LORENZATTO MINA CLAVERO - Cordoba 71
2º 7 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 55
3º 6 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 42
4º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 33
5º 21 MAXIMILIANO VARAS VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 31
6º 33 HERNAN VILLACRECES ROSARIO 27
7º 114 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 21
8º 4 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 14
9º 53 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 9
10º 44 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 9
11º 9 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 9
12º 55 ANDRES DIPRIETO ALDAO 8
13º 52 CLAUDIO CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
14º 20 MARCOS CAPITANI EL TREBOL 5
15º 19 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 4
16º 76 CRISTIAN BULEY FREYRE - Cordoba 1
17º 7 MARCELO ECHANIZ RAFAELA 1
18º 50 VALENTIN FORTE GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1