CAMPEONATO 2018 ZONAL DEL CENTRO (7 FECHAS)
Estado del campeonato del ZONAL DEL CENTRO disputadas 7 fechas
MINIMOTOS
1 - 16 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 154 ptos.
2 - 2 - Agustin SCHATZLE - Rafaela - 145 ptos.
3 - 4 - Agustin DELGADO - San Francisco - 60
4 - 6 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos - 55 ptos.
5 - 8 - Benjamín PERALTA - San Carlos - 51 ptos.
6 - 12 - Ian OLMEDO - Suardi - 35 ptos.
7 - 26 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 33 ptos.
8 - 20 - Santiago MATTIO - San Francisco - 32 ptos.
9 -89 - Jordan NASSI - San Guillermo - 31 ptos.
10 - 41 - Valentino RUMI - Fray Luis Beltran - 28 ptos.
11 - 32 - Nicolás STRUMIA - Villa Nueva - 18 ptos.
12 - 54 - Facundo MEDINA - Saladillo - 17 ptos.
13 - 18 - Emanuel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 16 ptos.
14 - 5 - Gonzalo CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 14 ptos.
15 - 34 - Bautista FARIAS - La Rioja - 14 ptos.
16 - 15 - Benjamin IBARRA - San Guillermo - 10 ptos.
17 - 22 - Bautista LANG - San Carlos Sud - 9 ptos.
18 - 14 - Juan B. BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 7 ptos.
19 - 51 - Bautista STASSI - Freyre - 4 ptos.
20 - 74 - Tomás TOBARES - San Francisco - 3 ptos.
21 - 38 - Franco VILLEGAS - Villa María - 2 ptos.
22 - 77 - Tomás NIETO - Oliva - 1 pto.
23 - 23 - Valentino URDIALES - Pérez - 1 pto.
24 - 13 - Santino COLAUTTI - Fray Luis Beltran - 1 pto.
50 cc. ESCUELA
1 - 0 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 136 ptos.
2 - 3 - Juan B. FERREYRA - Conc. del Uruguay - 53 ptos.
3 - 5 - Agustin SCHATZLE - Rafaela - 47 ptos.
4 - 39 - Santiago GIANRE - Suardi - 45 ptos.
5 - 7 - Emiliano PAEZ - San Guillermo - 43 ptos.
6 - 122 - Santino PONCE - Oliva - 43 ptos.
7 - 8 - Santiago MARTINA - San Guillermo - 40 ptos.
8 - 55 - Matías GARCIA - Gral. San Martín (Chaco) - 28 ptos.
9 - 24 - Julian ROSATTI - J. Posse - 25 ptos.
10 - 1 - Matías BUSTILLO - Concordia - 21 ptos.
11 - 15 - Hipólito MARTINI - Idiazabal - 21 ptos.
12 - 12 - Victoria BERTERO - Rafaela - 16 ptos.
13 - 41 - Valentino RUMI - Fray L. Beltran - 14 ptos.
14 - 6 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos Centro - 14 ptos.
15 - 10 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 13 ptos.
16 - 36 - Francisco VELEZ - Córdoba - 13 ptos.
17 - 8 - Benjamin PERALTA - San Carlos - 11 ptos.
18 - 26 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 11 ptos.
19 - 22 - Bautista LANG - San Carlos Sud - 7 ptos.
20 - 38 - Valentin HAEDO - Villa María - 4 ptos.
21 - 12 - Ian OLMEDO - Suardi - 1 pto.
22 - 51 - Juan B STASSI - Freyre - 1 pto.
23 - 40 - Franco VILLEGAS - Villa María - 1 pto.
MONOMARCA ZANELLA 80 CC.
1 - 5 - David FLORENZA - Fray Luis Beltran - 161 ptos.
2 - 18 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 59 ptos.
3 - 10 - Guillermo BESSONE - Galvez - 56 ptos.
4 - 11 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 52 ptos.
5 - 33 - Alvaro VISENS - Arocena - 52 ptos.
6 - 31 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 35 ptos.
7 - 17 - Gabriel CHIOSSO - Pilar - 35 ptos.
8 - 99 - Franco BERTOLINI - Colonia Aldao - 25 ptos.
9 - 25 - Emanuel FERNANDEZ - Peyrano - 25 ptos.
10 - 54 - Agustin VINCIGUERRA - Santa Clara - 18 ptos.
11 - 39 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 18 ptos.
12 - 0 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 16 ptos.
13 - 66 - Facundo CARRIZO - Bdo. de Irigoyen - 14 ptos.
14 - 29 - Lucio FABRIZI - Peyrano - 12 ptos.
15 - 75 - Brian PAPPORELLO - Galvez - 11 ptos.
16 - 28 - Juan M. FLORES - Peyrano - 10 ptos.
17 - 45 - Joaquín NAVARRO - Fray Luis Beltran - 9 ptos.
18 - 70 - Gonzalo VISENS - Arocena - 7 ptos.
19 - 38 - Matías ERBA - Tacural - 5 ptos.
20 - 44 - Francisco LUPPO - Pilar - 5 ptos.
21 - 77 - Rodrigo FERNANDEZ - Galvez - 5 ptos.
22 - 2 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 2 ptos.
6 pilotos con 1 pto. de asistencia
110 CC. 4 TIEMPOS STANDAR
1 - 99 - Franco BERTOLINI - Colonia Aldao - 165 ptos.
2 - 3 - Denis BERTOLE - Santa Clara - 108 ptos.
3 - 2 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos - 65 ptos.
4 - 6 - Maximiliano GILARDI - San Guillermo - 59 ptos.
5 - 92 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 54 ptos.
6 - 107 - Lucas ZANABRIA - Ceres - 40 ptos.
7 - 10 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara - 35 ptos.
8 - 18 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 28 ptos.
9 - 20 - Fernando SATLER - Pilar - 28 ptos.
10 - 78 - Fabio FORNERO - Las Varillas - 27 ptos.
11 - 45 - Franco DOBLER - San Carlos - 26 ptos.
12 - 7 - Gaston BORGOGNO - Suardi - 26 ptos.
13 - 56 - Matías OCAMPO - Sunchales - 24 ptos.
14 - 135 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 21 ptos.
15 - 49 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trebol - 19 ptos.
16 - 12 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 18 ptos.
17 - 4 - Matías GRILL - San Carlos - 18 ptos.
18 - 34 - Gastón CORDOBA - Rafaela - 17 ptos.
19 - 98 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 16 ptos.
20 - 58 - Rodrigo REINHARDT - San Carlos Centro - 15 ptos.
21 - 37 - Agustin FRANCO - Galvez - 12 ptos.
22 - 17 - Marcos LOPEZ - San Carlos Centro - 11 ptos.
23 - 15 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos Centro - 11 ptos.
24 - 23 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 11 ptos.
25 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 10 ptos.
26 - 51 - César SILVA - Sa Pereira - 7 ptos.
27 - 24 - Marcos DE ANNA - San Lorenzo - 7 ptos
28 - 35 - Juan P. PAEZ - Sta. Clara - 6 ptos.
29 - 333 - Joan PLASENZOTTI - San Carlos - 6 ptos.
30 - 32 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 6 ptos.
31 - 95 - Marcos OLMEDO - San Carlos - 5 ptos.
32 - 194 - Andy LISOWYS - Esperanza - 5 ptos.
33 - 114 - Brandon BURGATTE - Sta. Clara - 5 ptos.
34 - 43 - Marcelo LAZCANO - Rafaela - 5 ptos.
35 - 75 - Brian PAPPORELLO - Galvez - 5 ptos.
36 - 38 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín Escobas - 5 ptos.
37 - 292 - Dino LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 5 ptos.
38 - 41 - Lisandro ESCOBAR - Sta. Clara - 5 ptos.
39 - 88 - Nicolás PEREZ - Fray L. Beltran - 5 ptos.
40 - 102 - Maximiliano FORNI - Barrancas - 4 ptos.
41 - 101 - Federico GILLI - San Francisco - 4 ptos.
42 - 62 - Gabriel MALETTO - Colonia Belgrano - 4 ptos.
43 - 90 - Nahuel BERGARA - Capitan Bermudez - 4 ptos.
44 - 66 - Brian ACEVEDO - San Cristobal - 4 ptos.
45 - 68 - Facundo LOPEZ - Galvez - 4 ptos.
46 - 106 - Franco RIBERI - Rafaela - 3 ptos.
47 - 205 - Luciano AIMAR - San Carlos - 3 ptos.
48 - 145 - Agustin CAUDANA - Sta. Clara - 3 ptos.
49 - 52 - Augusto BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 3 ptos.
50 - 102 - Alejo MIORI - San Carlos - 3 ptos.
51 - 833 - Damian BERTOLIN - Rafaela - 3 ptos.
52 - 21 - Federico ARATO - La Francia - 3 ptos.
53 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 3 ptos.
54 - 124 - Agustin STANICH - San Carlos - 3 ptos.
55 - 50 - Axel CORTESSE - Sa Pereira - 3 ptos.
56 - 29 - Cristian BERTOLE - San Nicolás - 3 ptos.
57 - 89 - Carlos MANSILLA - San Francisco - 3 ptos.
58 - 117 - Gonzalo OSCAREZ - Freyre - 3 ptos.
59 - 48 - Facundo MAROZZI - Selva - 3 ptos.
60 - 193 - Adrian STOPPA - Sa Pereira - 2 ptos.
61 - 84 - Leonardo PAGANI - Freyre - 2 ptos.
62 - 39 - Emiliano BACHMANN - Rafaela - 2 ptos.
63 - 5 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 2 ptos.
64 - 61 - Gonzalo BRAVO - Rafaela - 2 ptos.
65 - 60 - Jonatan VOCCOS - San Francisco - 2 ptos.
66 - 33 - Alvaro VISENS - Arocena - 2 ptos.
67 - 26 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos Norte - 2 ptos.
68 - 177 - Matías SCHAMNE - Colonia Belgrano - 2 ptos.
69 - 22 - Joan SCALERANDI - Brinckmann - 2 ptos.
70 - 113 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 2 ptos.
71 - 421 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 2 ptos.
72 - 108 - Nicolás ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 2 ptos.
73 - 64 - Gaspar TROSSERO - Freyre - 2 ptos.
74 - 21 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray L. Beltran - 2 ptos.
75 - 180 - Nicolás ULRRICH - Esperanza - 2 ptos.
76 - 22 - Ezequiel LAUXMANN - Esperanza - 2 ptos.
37 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
110 CC. 4 TIEMPOS LIBRE
1 - 94 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 65 ptos.
2 - 4 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 41 ptos.
3 - 97 - Johann TSCHOPP - San Salvador (E.R) - 41 ptos.
4 - 70 - Julian ROSATTI - J. Posse - 39 ptos.
5 - 114 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 37 ptos.
6 - 21 - Navier PETROCCELLI - Totoras - 32 ptos.
7 - 22 - Rodrigo BOJORQUE - Concordia - 32 ptos.
8 - 77 - Franco PORPORATTO - Leones - 27 ptos.
9 - 122 - Santino PONCE - Oliva - 27 ptos.
10 - 199 - Matías CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 26 ptos.
11 - 302 - Lucas BUSTOS - Giles - 26 ptos.
12 - 61 - Francisco MOYANO - Junin - 25 ptos.
13 - 26 - Guillermo PANSA - Santa Clara - 23 ptos.
14 - 15 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 22 ptos.
15 - 111 - Ezequiel HAMMERLY - San Carlos N. - 21 ptos.
16 - 75 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 19 ptos.
17 - 54 - Santiago MACAGNO - Rafaela - 17 ptos.
18 - 122 - Marcos BARRIOS - 17 ptos.
19 - 11 - Agustin ROMERO - J. Posse - 17 ptos.
20 - 2 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 16 ptos.
21 - 17- Emiliano SERENO - San Carlos Sud - 16 ptos.
22 - 74 - David FLORENZA - Fray L. Beltran - 14 ptos.
23 - 3 - Nahuel ROMERO - Villa María - 14 ptos.
24 - 14 - Camilo LECLEREG - Armstrong - 12 ptos.
25 - 65 - Franco LUTRI - San Francisco - 12 ptos.
26 - 29 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Francisco - 11 ptos.
27 - 107 - Guillermo BESSONE - Galvez - 11 ptos.
28 - 47 - Maximiliano CAMUSSO - Devoto - 10 ptos.
29 - 00 - Oscar SUAREZ - Pilar - 10 ptos.
30 - 127 - Emanuel COCA - San Francisco - 10 ptos.
31 - 77 - Gaston CORDOBA - Rafaela - 9 ptos.
32 - 1 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos - 8 ptos.
33 - 65 - Emanuel HEIT - Colonia Belgrano - 9 ptos.
34 - 61 - Stéfano SOLA - Morteros - 8 ptos.
35 - 33 - Ulises PICATTO - Pampayasta - 8 ptos.
36 - 155 - Máximo VICENTE - Marcos Juarez - 7 ptos.
37 - 16 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara - 5 ptos.
38 - 117 - Jonathan PRESTES - Misiones - 5 ptos.
39 - 39 - Thomas ANCHARUK - Morteros - 5 ptos.
40 - 174 - Gaston BORGOGNO - Suardi - 4 ptos.
41 - 134 - Nicolás TIBERI - Casilda - 4 ptos.
42 - 222 - Adan AVECILLA - Barrancas - 3 ptos.
43 - 72 - Marcos LUMBRERAS - 3 ptos.
44 - 145 - Jorge MIROTTI - Villa Nueva - 3 ptos.
45 - 56 - Matías VIDAL - Conc. del Uruguay - 3 ptos.
46 - 69 - Matías OCAMPO - Sunchales - 2 ptos.
47 - 68 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 2 ptos.
48 - 91 - Agustin RODRIGUEZ - Morrison - 2 ptos.
49 - 6 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray L. Beltran - 2 ptos.
50 - 9 - Lucas ETCHEVERRY - Gualeguay - 2 ptos.
51 - 64 - Franco CARRIZO - Resistencia - 2 ptos.
52 - 50 - Federico GRIOTTI - Sunchales - 2 ptos.
15 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
125 CC. FORMULA INTERNACIONAL
1 - 19 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia - 78 ptos.
2 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 64 ptos.
3 - 10 - Agustin BENITEZ - Conc. del Uruguay - 46 ptos.
4 - 24 - Kevin ALBERTO - Freyre - 34 ptos.
5 - 85 - Facundo CARRIZO - Bdo. de Irigoyen - 31 ptos.
6 - 20 - Santiago CRAVERO - Freyre - 30 ptos.
7 - 12 - Darío AQUILANTI - Armstrong - 28 ptos.
8 - 4 - Juan CODURI - Concordia - 27 ptos.
9 - 7 - Pablo MORENO - Arroyito - 27 ptos.
10 - 87 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 25 ptos.
11 - 790 - Fernando MERLO - Freyre - 24 ptos.
12 - 26 - José L. CROSTA - Las Rosas - 22 ptos.
13 - 25 - Nicolás PEREYRA - Villa María - 20 ptos.
14 - 68 - Camilo LECLEREG - Armstrong - 17 ptos.
15 - 81 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos Centro - 16 ptos.
16 - 22 - Luciano BARBERO - Ceres - 15 ptos.
17 - 43 - Marcos BARRIOS - Chacabuco - 12 ptos.
18 - 47 - Sebastian VERDOIA - Las Varillas - 11 ptos.
19 - 38 - Facundo CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 10 ptos.
20 - 78 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 9 ptos.
21 - 147 - Guido DELLOSA - 9 ptos.
22 - 18 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 9 ptos.
23 - 28 - Fernando DUBINI - Amrstrong - 8 ptos.
24 - 114 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 8 ptos.
25 - 81 - Juan VIGANONI - San Justo (E.R) - 7 ptos.
26 - 11 - Joaquín CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 6 ptos.
27 - 0 - Ivan CARRIZO - Resistencia - 6 ptos.
28 - 45 - Gerónimo CASTELLI - Junin - 5 ptos.
29 - 3 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 3 ptos.
30 - 198 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 3 ptos.
31 - 64 - Gonzalo DEMARCHI - Armstrong - 2 ptos.
32 - 32 - Nicolás ANDRICH - Calamuchita - 2 ptos.
33 - 74 - Lisandro BEROY - Centeno - 2 ptos.
34 - 10 - Tobías MARTINI - Idiazabal - 2 ptos.
35 - 41 - Johann TSCHOPP - San Salvador (E.R) - 2 ptos.
36 - 77 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 2 ptos.
11 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
125 CC. GRADUADOS
1 - 64 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos - 100 ptos.
2 - 3 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 50 ptos.
3 - 16 - Juan CODURI - Concordia - 46 ptos.
4 - 74 - Juan M. BERNACHIA - Cañada de Gomez - 32 ptos.
5 - 12 - Mariano CAROSELLA - Villa Trinidad - 24 ptos.
6 - 17 - N Streittemberger - Villa Trinidad - 22 ptos.
7 - 19 - Guillermo BESSONE - Galvez - 21 ptos.
8 - 23 - Matías FREY - Galvez - 18 ptos.
9 - 68 - José ARAGON - Humberto - 18 ptos.
10 - 80 - Damian SOSA - Esperanza - 18 ptos.
11 - 123 - Juan AYERBE - Junin - 17 ptos.
12 - 47 - Gian BRUNETTO - San Francisco - 16 ptos.
13 - 2 - Matías LORENZATO - Mina Clavero - 15 ptos.
14 - 60 - Gabriel ALBORNOZ - El Trébol - 14 ptos.
15 - 15 - Mauro BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 13 ptos.
16 - 38 - Matías ERBA - Tacural - 12 ptos.
17 - 9 - Rodrigo FERNANDEZ - Galvez - 10 ptos.
18 - 59 - Agustin ROMERO - J. Posse - 8 ptos.
19 - 55 - Gustavo CASTRO - 4 ptos.
20 - 48 - Franco BERTOLINI - Colonia Aldao - 3 ptos.
21 - 6 - Fernando GRASSI - Totoras - 3 ptos.
22 - 28 - José SANTORCUATTO - Firmat - 2 ptos.
23 - 25 - Agustin MARTINA - San Guillermo - 2 ptos.
9 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
450 CC. FORMULA INTERNACIONAL
1 - 45 - Matías LORENZATO - Mina Clavero - 104 ptos.
2 - 1 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 61 ptos.
3 - 9 - Ivan CARRIZO - Resistencia - 52 ptos.
4 - 60 - Maximiliano VARAS - Villa María - 42 ptos.
5 - 19 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín Escobas - 37 ptos.
6 - 49 - Josué VIETTI - Santa Clara - 28 ptos.
7 - 7 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Rafaela - 26 ptos.
8 - 47 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 21 ptos.
9 - 28 - Agustin BENITEZ - Conc. del Uruguay - 19 ptos.
10 - 33 - José L. CROSTA - Las Rosas - 17 ptos.
11 - 191 - Cristian BORGA - Sunchales - 16 ptos.
12 - 17 - Denis CAMPOS - Rafaela - 15 ptos.
13 - 50 - Valentin FORTE - La Pampa - 13 ptos.
14 - 31 - Federico VARALDO - Selva - 12 ptos.
15 - 24 - Matías FREY - Galvez - 10 ptos.
16 - 23 - Hernán GOMEZ - Mercedes - 9 ptos.
17 - 199 - Andres DI PIETRO - Camilo Aldao - 9 ptos.
18 - 8 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 9 ptos.
19 - 35 - Javier LUCERO - Junin - 8 ptos.
20 - 114 - Emiliano COISET - Centeno - 5 ptos
21 - 5 - Joaquín CASTAÑO - Gualeguay - 3 ptos.
22 - 76 - Cristian BULEY - Freyre - 2 ptos.
23 - 28 - Leonardo NARVAY - Moreno - 2 ptos.
24 - 7 - Damian SOSA - Esperanza - 2 ptos.
25 - 77 - Marcos CAPITANI - El Trébol - 2 ptos.
26 - 151 - Claudio CAGLIERIS - Morteros - 2 ptos.
11 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia