RESULTADOS SUARDI ÚLTIMA ZONAL SC 2018
7ª FECHA - SUARDI - 18 de Noviembre 2018 - CORONACION
- CIRCUITO JORGE MARENGO - 488 metros
70 motos - 400 espectadores
MINIMOTOS
1ªSERIE - 6 VUELTAS
1º TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA
2º GABIRIEL FRANK
3º JORDAN NAZZI
4º BAUTISTA STASSI
5º VALENTINO PONCE
6º OMAR TOBARES
Tiempo 2´ 13´´ 130 - promedio 79,177 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA a 81,799 kph
2ª SERIE - 6 VUELTAS
1º RAMIRO VIDAL
2º SANTIAGO SERRA
3º IAN OLMEDO
4º BENJAMIN IBARRA
5º SANTIAGO MATTIO
6º JONATAN MONTENEGRO
Tiempo 2´ 17´ 911 - promedio 76,432 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: RAMIRO VIDAL a 80,117 kph
FINAL - 8 VUELTAS
1º TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA
2º JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO
3º RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO
4º SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL
5º BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE - Cordoba
6º BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO
7º SANTIAGO MATTIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba
8º VALENTINO PONCE CERES
9º OMAR TOBARES SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba
10º JONATAN MONTENEGRO CERES
11º GABRIEL FRANK CERES N/C
12º IAN OLMEDO SUARDI N/C
Tiempo 2´ 58´´ 625 - promedio 79,681 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA a 80,959 kph
ZANELLA 70
1° SERIE - 6 VUELTAS
1º SANTIAGO MARTINA
2º MATIAS ERBA
3º TOMAS TOLOSA
4º TOMAS BLANCO
5º GABRIEL STRUMIA N/C
6º EMILIANO PAEZ N/C
Tiempo 2´ 19´´ 285 - promedio 75,678 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: SANTIAGO MARTINA a 80,026 kph
2° SERIE - 6 VUELTAS
1º FRANCO PAEZ
2º ANDRES SAPIA
3º LEONARDO PAGANI
4º RODRIGO GUERRERO
5º TOMAS ANCHARUK N/C
6º JUAN BAZAN N/C
Tiempo 2´ 19´´ 280 - promedio 75,798 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: FRANCO PAEZ a 80,206 kph
FINAL - 10 VUELTAS
1º FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO
2º SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO
3º TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba
4º TOMAS TOLOSA SAN GUILLERMO
5º LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba
6º RODRIGO GUERRERO SAN GUILLERMO
7º TOMAS BLANCO TACURAL
8º GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba
9º ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL
10º MATIAS ERBA TACURAL
11º EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO
Tiempo 3` 45´´ 038 - promedio 78,067 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: FRANCO PAEZ a 80,524 kph
125 / 150 - 4 TIEMPO
SERIE UNICA - 6 VUELTAS
1º LUCAS TARALLI
2º JUAN FRANCISCHINI
3º JONATAN CROVELLA
4º MATIAS FIZZANI
5º JORDAN DORO N/C
Tiempo 2` 14´´ 505 - promedio 78,367 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: MATIAS FIZZANI a 81,488 kph
FINAL - 10 VUELTAS
1º MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL
2º LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba
3º JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba
4º JUAN FRANCISCHINI CERES N/C
Tiempo 3` 41´´ 414 - promedio 79,345 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: LUCAS TARALLI a 81,499 kph
50 ESCUELA
SERIE UNICA 8 VUELTAS
1º SANTIAGO GIANRE
2º SANTIAGO MARTINA
3º EMILIANO PAEZ
4º JORDAN NAZZI
5º GABRIEL FRANK N/C
6º ULISES CHIAVOTTO N/C
7º RAMIRO VIDAL N/C
8º IAN OLMEDO N/C
Tiempo 2` 48´´ 735 - promedio 83,293 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: SANTIAGO MARTINA a 86,721 kph
FINAL - 10 VUELTAS
1º SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI
2º SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO
3º ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA
4º GABRIEL FRANK CERES
5º RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO
6º JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO
7º EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO N/C
Tiempo 3` 30´´ 940 - promedio 83,320 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: SANTIAGO MARTINA a 86,156 kph
4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDART
1º SERIE - 8 VUELTAS
1º ANDRES SAPIA
2º GASTON BORGOÑO
3º FABIO FORNERO
4º JONATAN CROVELLA
5º EMANUEL CHAPARRO
6º GASTON CORDOBA
7º SANTIAGO TORRES
8º LEONEL DEBORTOLI EXCLUIDO X TECNICA
Tiempo 2` 56´´ 616 - promedio 79,576 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: FABIO FORNERO a 83,597 kph
2º SERIE - 8 VUELTAS
1º LAUTARO OPRANDI
2º FACUNDO MAROZZI
3º CESAR SILVA
4º LEONARDO PAGANI
5º AGUSTIN STERNARI
6º LUCAS TARALLI N/C
Tiempo 2` 55´´ 416 - promedio 80,120 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: FACUNDO MAROZZI a 82,436 kph
FINAL - 12 VUELTAS
1º ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL
2º GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI
3º FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba
4º LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES
5º FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero
6º GASTON CORDOBA RAFAELA
7º AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES
8º CESAR SILVA SA PEREYRA
9º JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba
10º SANTIAGO TORRES CERES
11º LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba
12º LEONEL DEBORTOLO SELVA - Santiago del Estero N/C
13º EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES N/C
Tiempo 4` 26´ 157 - promedio 79,207 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: LAUTARO OPRANDI a 82,700 kph
ZANELLA 80
SERIE UNICA - 6 VUELTAS
1º LEONARDO FORNERO
2º LAUTARO OPRANDI
3º FRANCO PAEZ
4º SEBASTIAN MANSILLA
Tiempo 2` 10´´ 810 - promedio 80,581 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: LEONARDO FORNERO a 85,418 kph
FINAL - 10 VUELTAS FRANCOS
1º LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba
2º LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES
3º SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO
4º FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO N/C
Tiempo 3` 34´´ 516 - promedio 81,896 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: LEONARDO FORNERO a 85,211 kph
4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
SERIE UNICA - 8 VUELTAS
1º NELQUI RUFINO
2º FABIO FORNERO
3º PABLO FAUDA
4º JULIO FRANCO
5º MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSO
6º TOMAS ANCHARUK N/C
Tiempo 2` 51´´ 078 - promedio 82,152 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: NELQUI RUFINO a 84,816 kph
FINAL - 12 VUELTAS
1º NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA
2º PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO
3º FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba
4º TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba
5º JULIO CESAR FRANCOS SANTA FE
6º MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba
Tiempo 4´ 12´ 891 - promedio 83,362 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: NELQUI RUFINO a 85,966 kph
125 GRADUADOS
FINAL - 12 VUELTAS
1º MATIAS ERBA TACURAL
Tiempo 4´ 23´´ 679 - promedio 75,000 kmh -
125 125 F.I.
SERIE UNICA - 10 VUELTAS
1º SANTIAGO CRAVERO
2º FRANCO GRAMAGLIA
3º LUCIANO BARBERO
Tiempo 2´ 28´´ 936 - promedio 84,083 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: SANTIAGO CRAVERO a 86,038 kph
FINAL - 12 VUELTAS
1º SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba
2º FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO
3º LUCIANO BARBERO CERES
Tiempo 4` 08´´ 007 - promedio 85,004 kmh - Mejor Vuelta: SANTIAGO CRAVERO a 87,035 kph