CAMPEONATO 2018 ZONAL SANCRISTOBALENSE (7 FECHAS) FINAL
N° MINIMOTOS PUNTOS
1º 16 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 146,5 CAMPEON
2º 1 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 130,5 Subcampeón
3º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 89 Tercero
4º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 61
5º 7 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 55,5
6º 4 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 35
7º 20 SANTIAGO MATTIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 33
8º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 29,5
9º 22 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 27
10º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 24
11º 5 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 22
12º 49 MATEO STOCHETTI LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 19
13º 41 VALENTINO RUMI FRAY LUIS BELTRAN 17
14º 46 VALENTINO PONCE CERES 16,5
15º 57 JONATAN MONTENEGRO CERES 9,5
16º 6 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 9
17º 188 AGUSTIN TERUEL CORDOBA 8
18º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 7,5
19º 22 BAUTISTA LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 7
20º 74 OMAR TOBAREZ SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 5
21º 15 GONZALO CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 1
N° ZANELLA 70
1º 1 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 142,5 CAMPEON
2º 17 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 134,5 Subcampeón
3º 25 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 87 Tercero
4º 11 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 60
5º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 53
6º 7 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 51,5
7º 26 MARCELO NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 48
8º 19 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 35,5
9º 113 TOMAS TOLOSA SAN GUILLERMO 25,5
10º 30 JUAN BAZAN CERES 20
11º 31 TOMAS BLANCO TACURAL 16
12º 71 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 15
13º 75 RODRIGO GUERRERO SAN GUILLERMO 14
14º 3 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 11
15º 28 PABLO MORRA MORTEROS - Cordoba 9
16º 33 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 8
17º 9 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8
18º 13 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
19º 113 MARTIN BORGOÑO SUARDI 4
20º 10 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 2
21º 37 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 2
22º 22 BRIAN GONZALEZ SAN GUILLERMO 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 125-150
1º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 177 CAMPEON
2º 27 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 72 Subcampeón
3º 2 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 60 Tercero
4º 103 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 37,5
5º 111 BRUNO CARRILLO CORDOBA 33
6º 1 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 26
7º 35 JOSE VIOTTI SAN CRISTOBAL 24
8º 22 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 22
9º 31 JUAN FRANCISCHINI CERES 21,5
10º 28 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 17
11º 6 JORDAN DORO LA RUBIA 17
12º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 12
13º 5 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 9
14º 3 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 5
15º 10 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 1
N° 50 ESCUELA
1º 2 ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 142 CAMPEON
2º 3 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 103 Subcampeón
3º 7 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 86,5 Tercero
4º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 69,5
5º 6 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 38
6º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 32
7º 17 JULIAN ROSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE 19
8º 4 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 18
9º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 18
10º 39 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 14
11º 33 VALENTIN HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 13
12º 36 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11
13º 51 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 11
14º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 10
15º 111 MATEO CARRILLO CORDOBA 7
16º 29 JORGE RODRIGUEZ LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 5
17º 9 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 3
18º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 2
19º 48 IAN STOCHETTI LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 1
20º 17 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 1
21º 22 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLANUEVA - Cordoba 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR
1º 5 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 148,5 CAMPEON
2º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 104 Subcampeón
3º 78 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 100 Tercero
4º 6 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 87,5
5º 11 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 80,5
6º 4 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 71
7º 11 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 27,5
8º 7 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 21
9º 17 ALEXANDRO DAL TORRIONE RAFAELA 21
10º 12 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 19
11º 26 GASTON CORDOBA CERES 18
12º 8 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 16
13º 20 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 14
14º 22 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 12
15º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 12
16º 222 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 12
17º 135 EMANUEL HEIT COLONIA BELGRANO 11
18º 45 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 11
19º 30 MARCELO ECHANIZ FRONTERA 10
20º 179 AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES 9
21º 87 CESAR SILVA SA PEREIRA 8
22º 22 JOAN SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
23º 84 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
24º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO FREYRE - Cordoba 6
25º 89 ANDY MASSINO SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 4
26º 92 RODRIGO REINHARDT SAN CALOS CENTRO 4
27º 21 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 3,5
28º 21 AGUSTIN COLASSO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 3
29º 40 FABIAN LANDRIEL SELVA - Santiago del Estero 3
30º 106 BRIAN ACEVEDO SAN CRISTOBAL 3
31º 86 LUCIANO MANSILLA CERES 3
32º 49 GABRIEL ALBORNOFF EL TREBOL 2
33º 42 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
34º 49 MAXIMILIANO BOLEA RAFAELA 2
35º 37 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 2
36º 43 FRANCISCO DALLAGATA FREYRE - Cordoba 2
37º 25 GONZALO OSCAREZ RAFAELA 2
38º 94 FRANCISCO CORTES SAN CRISTOBAL 2
39º 17 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
40º 71 LEONEL DEBORTOLI FREYRE - Cordoba 2
41º 91 EMANUEL MARINO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
42º 88 LAUTARO BELLATORE MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
43º 92 AGUSTIN LOPEZ FRONTERA 1
44º 99 CARLOS MANSILLA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
45º 62 GABRIEL GALETTO COLONIA BELGRANO 1
46º 171 PABLO MORRA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
47º 103 AXEL GILLI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
48º 22 LEANDRO SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1
49º 93 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
50º 21 FEDERICO ARATO LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 1
51º 37 FRANCO DOBLER SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
52º 80 NICOLAS ULRICH ESPERANZA 1
53º 97 ANDY LISOWILD ESPERANZA 1
54º 28 SERGIO MONTIEL MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
55º 63 AGUSTIN MALDONADO SUARDI 1
56º 44 EZEQUIEL RIOS SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
57º 95 MARCOS OLMEDO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
58º 35 NICOLAS YAPPER RAMONA 1
59º 88 NICOLAS OSENDA CERES 1
60º 39 WILIAMS COLOMBERO CERES 1
61º 52 JUAN FRANCISCHINI MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
62º 79 WILLI ROSSI 1
N° ZANELLA 80
1º 1 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 125,5 CAMPEON
2º 7 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 103 Subcampeón
3º 77 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 93 Tercero
4º 8 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 60
5º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 53,5
6º 21 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE 39
7º 2 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 24
8º 31 GUILLERMO LAVARONI SAN GUILLERMO 17
9º 4 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 16
10º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 13
11º 33 ALVARO VICENS AROCENA 9
12º 97 FEDERICO GRIOTTI SUNCHALES 9
13º 39 JUAN IMOBERDORF COLONIA ROSA 7
14º 6 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 7
15º 24 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6
16º 9 NICOLAS SCABARDA MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
17º 10 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
18º 71 GUSTAVO FEBRE RICARDONE 3
19º 33 MATIAS ERBA tacural 1
20º 17 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 1
21º 16 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
22º 52 VICTOR MEDINA CERES 1
23º 69 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
1º 1 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 121 CAMPEON
2º 114 NELQUI RUFINO FRONTERA 59,5 Subcampeón
3º 20 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 59 Tercero
4º 61 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Coedoba 56,5
5º 12 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 34
6º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 27
7º 10 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26
8º 60 FRANCO SCHONFELD BRIKMANN - Cordoba 26
9º 5 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 25
10º 47 MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba 21
11º 11 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 20
12º 8 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 19
13º 15 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 19
14º 174 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 17
15º 155 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ 16
16º 9 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 16
17º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 14
18º 37 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 13
19º 31 CRISTIAN VERRUA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 12
20º 38 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 12
21º 29 MAICO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 11
22º 49 BRIAN ACEVEDO SAN CRISTOBAL 9
23º 37 SANTIAGO MACAGÑO RAFAELA 9
24º 22 LUCAS FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 9
25º 80 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 8
26º 138 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 7
27º 69 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 7
28º 71 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
29º 32 GASTON GILBERT CORDOBA 7
30º 17 NAHUEL ROMERO VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 6
31º 6 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 6
32º 83 EZEQUIEL CAVIGLIA CHACABUCO - Buenos Aires 4
33º 179 MATIAS BELTRAMINO SAN GUILLERMO 3
34º 77 EZEQUIEL PERALTA LA RIOJA 3
35º 24 JULIAN ROSSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 2
36º 127 EMANUEL COCA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 2
37º 589 AYRTON FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
38º 142 JOAQUIN CARNEVALO VILLA TRINIDAD 1
39º 81 JUAN FERNANDEZ ESMERALDA 1
40º 33 JOAQUIN FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
41º 588 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 1
42º 46 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 1
43º 34 NICOLAS REYNA ARROYITO - Cordoba 1
44º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 1
45º 39 HUGO KRAN 1
46º 145 JORGE MIROTTI VILLA TRINIDAD 1
47º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 1
48º 105 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
49º 25 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 1
N° 125 GRADUADOS
1º 2 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 90 CAMPEON
2º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 76 Subcampeón
3º 5 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 45 Tercero
4º 17 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 34
5º 12 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 30
6º 60 GIANFRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 26
7º 7 JUAN AYERBE JUNIN - Buenos Aires 24
8º 64 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 13
9º 27 LUCAS LIRO GENERAL CABRERA - Cordoba 13
10º 3 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 13
11º 4 FERNANDO BOSQUE BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 11
12º 21 SANTIAGO MCAGÑO RAFAELA 7
13º 16 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6
14º 199 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 2
15º 44 LUCAS GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 1
N° 125 F.I.
1º 1 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 114,5 CAMPEON
2º 30 FRANCO GRAMAGLIA SAN GUILLERMO 42 Subcampeón
3º 72 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 40 Tercero
4º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
5º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 31
6º 77 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 31
7º 58 MAURO BUSTO RAFAELA 29
8º 8 IVAN CARRIZO RESISTENCIA - Chaco 26
9º 8 LUCIANO BARBERO CERES 25,5
10º 25 NICOLAS PEREYRA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 25
11º 24 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE - Cordoba 25
12º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 18
13º 68 CAMILO LECLEREG ARMSTRONG 18
14º 12 DARIO AQUILANTI ARMSTRONG 16
15º 85 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Buenos Aires 14
16º 124 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 14
17º 7 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 14
18º 11 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 10
19º 20 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 10
20º 85 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 10
21º 116 GABRIEL MARENGO SUARDI 10
22º 790 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 10
23º 71 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 7
24º 32 NICOLAS ANDRICH S, ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA-Cordoba 5
25º 28 RENZO LUCATTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4
26º 28 FERNANDO DUBINI ARMSTRONG 3
27º 172 JOAQUIN ALVAREZ GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1
28º 1 TOBIAS MARTINI IDIAZABAL - Cordoba 1
29º 87 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 1
30º 38 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 1
31º 31 JUAN FRANCISCHINI CERES 1
32º 45 GERONIMO CASTELLI JUNIN - Buenos Aires 1
33º 23 MARTIN VERDOIA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
34º 22 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
N° 450
1º 45 MATIAS LORENZATTO MINA CLAVERO - Cordoba 71 CAMPEON
2º 7 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 55 Subcampeón
3º 6 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 42 Tercero
4º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 33
5º 21 MAXIMILIANO VARAS VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 31
6º 33 HERNAN VILLACRECES ROSARIO 27
7º 3 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 26
8º 114 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 21
9º 4 FEDERICO VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 14
10º 53 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 9
11º 44 PABLO MORENO ARROYITO - Cordoba 9
12º 9 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 9
13º 55 ANDRES DIPRIETO ALDAO 8
14º 52 CLAUDIO CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 7
15º 20 MARCOS CAPITANI EL TREBOL 5
16º 19 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 4
17º 76 CRISTIAN BULEY FREYRE - Cordoba 1
18º 7 MARCELO ECHANIZ RAFAELA 1
19º 50 VALENTIN FORTE GENERAL PICO - La Pampa 1