CAMPEONATO ZONAL SANCRISTOBALENSE 2019 (1 FECHA)
POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA PRIMERA FECHA EN SAN GUILLERMO
N° MINIMOTOS PUNTOS
1º 54 FACUNDO MEDINA SALADILLO - Buenos Aires 26
2º 9 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLANUEVA - Cordoba 19
3º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 14
4º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 11
5º 2 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 9
6º 6 BANJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 7
7º 5 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 5
8º 7 SANTIAGO MATTIO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4
9º 46 VALENTINO PONCE CERES 1
10º 20 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
11º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
N° ZANELLA 70
1º 8 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 22
2º 38 MATIAS ERBA TACURAL 16
3º 4 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 13
4º 24 AGUSTIN ERBETTA SAN GUILLERMO 11
5º 9 TOMAS TOLOSA SAN GUILLERMO 9
6º 6 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 7
7º 21 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 6
8º 25 LEONEL CUEVA SAN GUILLERMO 5
9º
3 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 4
10º 13 RODRIGO GUERREROS SAN GUILLERMO 1
11º 10 JUAN BAZAN CERES 1
N° 110 ESTANDAR AFICIONADOS
1º 4 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 24
2º 6 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 21
3º 5 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 14
4º 12 DENIS BERTOLE SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 12
5º 18 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 11
6º 51 GASTON CORDOBA RAFAELA 9
7º 14 FEDERICO GILLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 6
8º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 4
9º 7 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 4
10º 23 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN 3
11º 20 AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES 2
12º 93 JUAN IGNACIO TOSCO DEVOTO - Cordoba 1
13º 64 FEDERICO RIVERO DEVOTO - Cordoba 1
14º 65 JUAN BAZAN CERES 1
15º 66 MAXI CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba 1
N° 110 ESTANDAR CAM
1º 99 MAXIMILIANO SANTILLAN BARRANCAS 21
2º 1 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 16
3º 12 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16
4º 31 MAICO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 11
5º 28 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 10
6º 13 JONATAN VOCOS SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 9
7º 2 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 8
8º 4 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 4
9º 199 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
N° 50 ESCUELA
1º 2 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 21
2º 151 MATEO CARRILLO CORDOBA 17
3º 30 FACUNDO MEDINA SALADILLO - Buenos Aires 16
4º 3 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 16
5º 1 ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 9
6º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 7
7º 8 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 1
8º 5 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 1
9º 17 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 1
10º 28 JOAQUIN CACERES CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY 1
11º 111 TIZIANO GORGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
12º 20 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
N° ZANELLA 80
1º 101 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 26
2º 77 LUCAS PICATTO SAN GUILLERMO 19
3º 7 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 14
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
1º 99 MAXIMILIANO SANTILLAN FRONTERA 24
2º 17 MATIAS CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 16
3º 73 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 13
4º 23 MAICO RAIMONDO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 11
5º 3 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 9
6º 1 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 7
7º 96 LUCAS TARALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 7
8º 33 EMANUEL COCA SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 5
10º 31 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 4
11º 10 MAXI CAMUSSO DEVOTO - Cordoba 3
12º 11 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 2
13º 50 FACUNDO MAROZZI SELVA - Santiago del Estero 1
N° 125 GRADUADOS
1º 18 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Entre Rios 26
2º 1 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 17
3º 17 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 16
4º 53 JOAQUIN CARLEVARIS VILLA TRINIDAD 11
N° 125 F.I.
1º 14 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 24
2º 3 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 18
3º 78 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 17
N° 450
1º 34 IVAN CARRIZO RESISTENCIA - Chaco 26
2º 3 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 19
3º 20 CLAUDIO CAGLIERIS MORTEROS - Cordoba 14