ZONAL DEL CENTRO 2019 - CAMPEONATO CON 3 FECHAS
MINIMOTOS
1 - 15 - Facundo MEDINA - Saladillo - 69 ptos.
2 - 5 - Valentino RUMI - Fray L. Beltran - 59 ptos.
3 - 3 - Benjamin PERALTA - San Carlos - 39 ptos.
4 - 4 - Tiziano GORGO - San Carlos - 30 ptos.
5 - 7 - Ian OLMEDO - Suardi - 29 ptos.
6 - 19 - Benjamin IBARRA - San Guillermo - 22 ptos.
7 - 20 - Juan B. BENITEZ - Santa fe - 12 ptos.
8 - 15 - Gabriel FRANK - Ceres - 12 ptos.
9 - 32 - Nicolás STRUMIA - Villa Nueva - 11 ptos.
10 - 9 - Ramiro VIDAL - San Guillermo - 6 ptos.
11 - 31 - Santiago SERRA - San Cristóbal - 3 ptos.
12 - 8 - Santiago MATTIO - San Fco. - 2 ptos.
6 pilotos c/1 pto. de asistencia
50 CC. ESCUELA
1 - 1 - Ulises CHIABOTTO - Rafaela - 67 ptos.
2 - 30 - Facundo MEDINA - Saladillo - 52 ptos.
3 - 3 - Agustin SCHATZLE - Rafaela - 31 ptos.
4 - 36 - Francisco VELEZ - Córdoba - 21 ptos.
5 - 46 - Agustin VALOR - Saladillo - 20 ptos.
6 - 8 - Benjamin PERALTA - San Carlos - 18 ptos.
7 - 11 - Matías BUSTILLO - Concordia - 16 ptos.
8 - 7 - Santiago MARTINA - San Guillermo - 14 ptos.
9 - 4 - Santiago GIANRE - Suardi - 12 ptos.
10 - 5 - Emiliano PAEZ - San Guillermo - 7 ptos.
11 - 0 - Tobías PIEDRABUENA - Rafaela - 5 ptos.
12 - 48 - Ian STOCHETTI - Sgo. del Estero - 5 ptos.
13 - 13 - Juan B. FERREYRA - C. del Uruguay - 4 ptos.
5 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
MONOMARCA ZANELLA 80 CC.
1 - 1 - David FLORENZA - Fray L. Beltran - 60 ptos.
2 - 36 - Valentin BAILO - San Jorge - 40 ptos.
3 - 3 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 29 ptos.
4 - 33 - Emanuel HEIT - C. Belgrano - 28 ptos.
5 - 31 - Gonzalo DELGADO - Freyre - 18 ptos.
6 - 138 - Gian BRUNETTO - San Fco. - 17 ptos.
7 - Alvaro VISENS - Arocena - 16 ptos.
8 - 8 - Franco BERTOLINI - C. Aldao - 13 ptos.
9 - 40 - Maxi TRAVERSA - San Guillermo - 9 ptos.
10 - 15 - Lucio FABRIZI - Peyrano - 7 ptos.
11 - 67 - Nicolas ESPINDOLA - Sta. Fe - 5 ptos.
12 - 7 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.
13 - 38 - Nahuel VISENS - Arocena - 3 ptos.
14 - 42 - Sergio CHIARELLI - Peyrano - 2 ptos.
5 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
110 CC. STANDAR AFICIONADOS
1 - 6 - Gaston BORGOGNO - Suardi - 43 ptos.
2 - 95 - Andres SAPíA - San Cristóbal - 36 ptos.
3 - 4 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 34 ptos.
4 - 23 - Federico GILLI - San Fco . - 28 ptos.
5 - 2 - Denis BERTOLE - Sta. Clara - 28 ptos.
6 - 37 - Nahuel BERGARA - C. Bermudez - 26 ptos.
7 - 10 - Rodrigo REINHARDT - San Carlos - 24 ptos.
8 - 131 - Marcelo ECHANIZ - Frontera - 21 ptos.
9 - 18 - Marcos OLMEDO - San Carlos - 16 ptos.
10 - 12 - Nicolás CALEGARI - San Carlos - 15 ptos.
11 - 8 - Tomás OLMOS - Angélica - 14 ptos.
12 - 20 - Brandon BURGATTE - Sta. Clara - 14 ptos.
13 - 51 - Denis GIORDA - Rafaela - 14 ptos.
14 - 5 - Franco DOBLER - San Carlos - 14 ptos.
15 - 11 - Mauricio FORNI - Barrancas - 11 ptos.
16 - 7 - Agustin FRANCO - Galvez - 10 ptos.
17 - 17 - Marcelo LAZCANO - Rafaela - 9 ptos.
18 - 102 - Ayrton PONCIO - San Carlos S. - 5 ptos.
19 - 14 - César SILVA - Sa Pereira - 5 ptos.
20 - 19 - Andy LISOWYJ - Esperanza - 4 ptos.
21 - 59 - Franco PAEZ - San Guillermo - 4 ptos.
22 - 16 - Joan PLASENZOTTI - San Carlos - 3 ptos.
23 - 42 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 3 ptos.
24 - 91 - Osvaldo CUGNO - San Francisco - 3 ptos.
25 - 88 - Maximiliano TOMAS - Rafaela - 3 ptos.
26 - 21 - Dino LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 3 ptos.
27 - 80 - Maxi ABRATTE - Galvez - 3 ptos.
28 - 53 - Ezequiel RIOS - San Fco. - 3 ptos.
29 - 27 - Claudio HAFLIGER - San Martín E. - 3 ptos.
30 - 177 - Matías SCHAMME - C. Belgrano - 2 ptos.
31 - 83 - Maxi CAMUSSO - Devoto - 2 ptos.
32 - 107 - Matías ESCOBAR - 2 ptos.
33 - 40 - Brian MENDOZA - López - 2 ptos.
34 - 28 - Luciano AIMAR - San Carlos - 2 ptos.
35 - 52 - Gonzalo KERKER - López - 2 ptos.
36 - 47 - Cristian BERTOLE - San Nicolás - 2 ptos.
37 - 100 Cristian D¨Angelo - San Carlos - 2 ptos.
38 - 104 - Hernan REGGIARDO - 2 ptos.
39 - 50 - Jere FORASTIERI - San Carlos - 2 ptos.
40 - 40 - Emi BACHMANN - Rafaela - 2 ptos.
41 - 44 - Augusto BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 2 ptos.
42 - 45 - Alejo MIORE - San Carlos - 2 ptos.
43 - 93 - Germán CARLE - Frontera - 2 ptos.
44 - 30 - Damian BERTOLIN - Rafaela - 2 ptos.
45 - 85 - Claudio REQUENA - L. Paiva - 2 ptos.
46 - 35 - Maximiliano FORNI - Barrancas - 2 ptos.
47 - 99 - Nahuel MAGLIA - San Carlos S. - 2 ptos.
48 - 98 - Gian L. DAL TORRIONE - Rafaela - 2 ptos.
49 - 22 - Carlos BARREIRO - Barrancas - 2 ptos.
50 - 15 - Juan Pablo PAEZ - Sta. Clara - 2 ptos.
30 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
110 CC. STANDAR CAM
1 - 18 - Diego MONTES - Suardi - 56 ptos.
2 - 3 - Fabio FORNERO - Las Varillas - 55 ptos.
3 - 6 - Andy MASINO - Sta. Clara - 35 ptos.
4 - 92 - Gonzalo ESPINDOLA - Esperanza - 23 ptos.
5 - 76 - Leandro SOSA - San Fco. - 23 ptos.
6 - 15 - Marcos DE ANNA - San Lorenzo - 21 ptos.
7 - 28 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 21 ptos.
8 - 26 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 16 ptos.
9 - 24 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 15 ptos.
10 - 13 - Jonatan VOCOS - San Fco. - 11 ptos.
11 - 4 - Lucas ZANABRIA - Ceres - 10 ptos.
12 - 186 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos - 8 ptos.
13 - 15 - Gastón CORDOBA - Rafaela - 5 ptos.
14 - 5 - Emanuel HEIT - C. Belgrano - 3 ptos.
15 - 7 - Matías OCAMPO - Sunchales - 3 ptos.
7 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
110 CC. LIBRE
1 - 40 - Matías BAUDINO - Galvez - 42 ptos.
2 - 19 - Fabio FORNERO - Las Varillas - 31 ptos.
3 - 3 - Leonardo FORNERO - Las Varillas - 29 ptos.
4 - 1 - Kevin KRENZ - San Carlos - 28 ptos.
5 - 29 - Camilo LECLEREG - Armstrong - 24 ptos.
6 - 2 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 21 ptos.
7 - 131 - Jonatan GHIONE - Rafaela - 19 ptos.
8 - 70 - Franco BBERTOLINI - C. Aldao - 19 ptos.
9 - 41 - Johann TSCHOPP - El Salvador - 18 ptos.
10 - 4 - David FLORENZA - Fray L. Beltran - 17 ptos.
11 - 99 - Julian AUDAGNA - Leones - 16 ptos.
12 - 15 - Ema CARRACEDO - El Trébol - 13 ptos.
13 - 111 - Julian VARALDO - Selva - 7 ptos.
14 - 33 - Emanuel COCA - San Fco. - 6 ptos.
15 - 128 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos S. - 5 ptos.
16 - 123 - Maico RAIMONDO - San Fco. - 5 ptos.
17 - 133 - Fabio PAZ - Paraná - 5 ptos.
18 - 46 - Hugo GORGO - San Carlos - 4 ptos.
19 - 19 - Franco SCHONFELD - Fray L. Beltran - 4 ptos.
20 - 83 - David TOMASINI - Rafaela - 4 ptos.
21 - 85 - Gonzalo RAMIREZ - Sta. Fe - 3 ptos.
22 - 73 - Lautaro OPRANDI - Ceres - 3 ptos.
23 - 76 - Matías RATTO - Bragado - 3 ptos.
24 - 13 - Jonatan VOCOS - San Fco. 2 ptos.
25 - 8 - Rodrigo BOJORQUE - Concordia - 2 ptos.
26 - 6 - Julian ROSATTI - J. Posse - 2 ptos.
27 - 55 - Santino PONCE - Oliva - 2 ptos.
14 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
125 CC. FORMULA INTERNACIONAL
1 - 4 - Camilo LECLEREG - Armstrong - 31 ptos.
2 - 49 - Julian FRANCO - María Susana - 30 ptos.
3 - 5 - Mauro BELTRAMO - Lehmann - 29 ptos.
4 - 17 - Lucas LOMBARDI - Barrancas - 26 ptos.
5 - 41 - Juan CODURI - Concordia - 24 ptos.
6 - 26 - Juan VIGANONI - San Justo (E.R) - 22 ptos.
7 - 7 - Facundo CARRIZO - B. de Irigoyen - 21 ptos.
8 - 21 - Sebastian VERDOIA - Las Varillas - 18 ptos.
9 - 15 - Nicolás PEREYRA - Villa María - 12 ptos.
10 - 97 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 12 ptos.
11 - 1 - Lucas CAZABONE - La Francia - 8 ptos.
12 - 9 - Darío AQUILANTI - Armstrong - 5 ptos.
13 - 31 - Matías VARALDO - Selva - 3 ptos.
14 - 100 - Fernando DUBINI - Armstrong - 2 ptos.
10 pilotos c/ 1 pto. de asistencia
CATEGORIA 125 CC. GRADUADOS
1 - 8 - Matías FREY - Galvez - 53 ptos.
2 - 10 - Damian SOSA - Esperanza - 27 ptos.
3 - 18 - Rodri FERNANDEZ - Galvez - 23 ptos.
4 - 61 - Maximiliano VARAS - Villa María - 17 ptos.
5 - 3 - M. LORENZATO - Mina Clavero - 13 ptos.
6 - 7 - Guille BESSONE - Galvez - 12 ptos.
7 - 22 - Juan CODURI - Concordia - 12 ptos.
8 - 32 - Ezequiel PAIRETTI - Galvez - 10 ptos.
9 - 28 - Guido RICARDI - Carlos Tejedor - 10 ptos.
10 - 1 - Gregorio LANG - San Carlos Sud - 8 ptos.
11 - 37 - Nelqui RUFINO - Frontera - 6 ptos.
12 - 16 - Mauro BENITEZ - Santa Fe - 5 ptos.
13 - 17 - Willian TISERA - Pampayasta - 5 ptos.
14 - 34 - Brian PAPORELLO - Galvez - 4 ptos.
15 - 36 - Emiliano HOYOS - Sgo. del Estero - 4 ptos.
16 - 60 - Emanuel ZAMORA - Rafaela - 4 ptos.
17 - 14 - Jonatan DIAZ - San José de la E. - 2 ptos.
18 - 21 - Santiago MACAGNO - Rafaela - 1 pto.
19 - 2 - Marcelo CARROZZA - Galvez - 1 pto.
20 - 12 - Mariano CAROSELLA - Villa Trinidad - 1 pto.
450 CC INTERNACIONAL
1 - 1 - Matías LORENZATTO -Mina Clavero - 26 ptos.
2 - 2 - Roger BUFFA - La Francia - 21 ptos.
3 - 47 - Marcelo CARROZZA - 14 ptos.
4 - 48 - Ivan CARRIZZO - Resistencia - 13 ptos.
5 - 16 - Matías FREY -Galvez - 13 ptos.
6 - 5 - Maximiliano VARAS - Villa María - 7 ptos.
7 - 19 - Marcos BORTOLOTTI - Suardi - 6 ptos.
8 - 12 - Hernán VILLACRECES - Rosario - 4 ptos.
9 - 124 - Santiago ARANGIO - Pergamino - 3 ptos.
10 - 24 - Damian SOSA - Esperanza - 2 ptos.
11 - 18 - Juan P. SCUOTRI - San Jorge - 2 ptos.
12 - 6 - José L. ARAGON - Humberto - 1 pto.
13 - 40 - Rolando ALONSO - Junin - 1 pto.
14 - 72 - Joaquín ALVAREZ - Gral. Pico - 1 pto.