CAMPEONATO 2021 "KAPI DOMÍNGUEZ" 4 TIEMPOS 110cc STANDARD AFICIONADOS (3 FECHAS)
Здесь новые шаблоны для dle
- 1) 122 Elías Gómez (Carrizales) 139 pts.
- 2) 2 Gastón Borgogno (Suardi) 122
- 3) 25 Emanuel Cejas (Las Varillas) 98
- 4) 11 Brandon Burgatte (S.C. de Buena Vista) 74
- 5) 5 Nicolás Calegari (San Carlos Centro) 67
- 6) 3 Federico Gilli (San Francisco) 56
- 7) 173 Gustavo Febre (Ricardone) 53
- 8) 71 Emanuel Scalerandi (Brinkmann) 48
- 9) 35 Juan M. Gorosito (Ceres) 48
- 10) 143 Gabriel Strumia (Brinkmann) 48
- 11) 18 Tomás Ancharuk (Morteros) 48
- 12) 62 Tomás Martini (San Francisco) 43
- 13) 90 Alvaro Visens (Arocena) 35
- 14) 138 Rafael Rodríguez (Morteros) 35
- 15) 154 Leandro Scalerandi (Brinkmann) 34
- 16) 198 Jerónimo Airet (Rojas) 30
- 17) 16 Franco Dobler (San Carlos Centro) 28
- 18) 72 Maximiliano Gilardi (San Guillermo) 25
- 19) 156 Brian Padilla (Ramona) 21
- 20) 152 Isaías Ardiles (Ramona) 18
- 21) 10 Denis Bértole (S.C. de Buena Vista) 17
- 22) 7 Denis Giorda (Rafaela) 16
- 23) 120 0ctavio Rasino (Gálvez) 16
- 24) 85 Carlos Retamosa (Las Varillas) 15
- 25) 60 Nicolás Jappert (Ramona) 15
- 26) 96 Ezequiel Hammerly (San Carlos Norte) 12
- 27) 137 Jonathan Milanesio (Morteros) 11
- 28) 186 Ezequiel Brito (Las Varillas) 9
- 29) 194 Santiago Romero (San Jorge) 9
- 30) 6 Rodrigo Reinhardt (San Carlos Centro) 6
- 31) 44 Horacio Traverso (San Francisco) 6
- 32) 20 Mauricio Forni (Barrancas) 5
- 33) 146 Joaquín Fizzani (San Cristóbal) 4
- 34) 177 Federico Molina (San Guillermo) 3
- 35) 89 Ramiro Acosta (Porteña) 3
- 36) 161 Augusto Ancharuk (Morteros) 3
- 37) 40 Cristian Bértole (San Nicolás) 3
- 38) 94 Leandro Alessandria (Porteña) 2
- 39) 13 Marcos Carlos Olmedo (San Carlos Centro) 2
- 40) 183 Germán Goyenechea (Humberto Primo) 2
- 41) 50 Jeremías Forastieri (San Carlos Centro) 2
- 42) 80 Gastón Córdoba (Rafaela) 2
- 43) 184 Juan Bazán (Ceres) 2
- 44) 73 Franco Milanesio (San Vicente) 2
- 45) 58 Carlos Mansilla (San Francisco) 2
- 46) 181 Maximiliano Escobar (S.C. de Buena Vista) 2
- 47) 39 Damián Bertolin (Rafaela) 2
- 48) 49 Cristian Maggioni (Gálvez) 2
- 49) 30 Maximiliano Camusso (Devoto) 2
- 50) 188 Francisco Dallágata (Freyre) 2
- 51) 175 Nicolás Meléndez (San Martín de las Escobas) 2
- 52) 180 Joaquín Bergesio (S.C. de Buena Vista) 2
- 53) 117 Ricardo Pansa (S.C. de Buena Vista) 2
- 54) 142 Federico Domínguez (Lehmann) 2
- 55) 118 Emanuel Toani (San Carlos Centro) 2
- 56) 199 Gabriel Chiosso (Pilar) 2
- 57) 159 Martín Ceriotti (Gálvez) 2
- 58) 97 Nicolás Carballo (Ramona) 2
- 59) 32 Germán Carle (Centeno) 2
- 60) 195 Agustín Perren (Sastre) 2
- 61) 193 Bruno Fernández (San Francisco) 2
- 62) 191 Ariel Pereira (San Carlos Centro) 2
- 63) 82 Juan P. Páez (S.C. de Buena Vista) 1
- 64) 176 Gaspar Garro (Laguna Paiva) 1
- 65) 185 Federico Pavía (Sastre) 1
- 66) 91 Alejandro Jacobi (Las Varillas) 1
- 67) 17 Marcelo Lazcano (Rafaela) 1
- 68) 116 Mauro Eggel (San Jerónimo Norte) 1
- 69) 124 Rodrigo Díaz (Gálvez) 1
- 70) 182 Brian Guzzi (Gálvez) 1
- 71) 115 Federico Novioni (Gessler) 1
- 72) 178 Fernando Maidana (San Jorge) 1
- 73) 127 Alejandro Cugno (San Francisco) 1
- 74) 29 Maximiliano Abratte (Gálvez) 1
- 75) 179 Maximiliano Montero (San Carlos Centro) 1
- 76) 76 Lisandro Beroy (Centeno) 1
- 77) 171 Nicolás Espíndola (Esperanza) 1
- 78) 9 Nahuel Bergara (Capitán Bermúdez) 1
- 79) 23 Andy Lisowyj (Esperanza) 1
- 80) 22 Nahuel Maglio (San Carlos Sud) 1
- 81) 98 Gonzalo Visens (Arocena) 1
- 82) 48 Juan Puzzolo (Colonia Belgrano) 1
- 83) 47 Brian Mendoza (López) 1
- 84) 192 Diego Villalba (Balcarce) 1
- 85) 41 Lucas D’Angelo (San Carlos Centro) 1
- 86) 103 Lucas Castro (Villa Carlos Paz) 1
- 87) 20 José Viotti (San Cristóbal) 1
- 88) 4 Brian Acebedo (San Cristóbal) 1
- 89) 107 Juan Francischini (Ceres) 1
- 90) 90 Guillermo Zeitler (San Cristóbal) 1
- 91) 64 Facundo Montagut (Morteros) 1
- 92) 109 Axel Uviedo (San Cristóbal) 1
- 93) 87 Ezequiel Pipino (Freyre) 1
- 94) 120 Giani Giraudi (San Francisco) 1
- 95) 98 Roberto Bie (Freyre) 1
- 96) 111 Tomás Blanco (Tacural) 1
- 97) 106 Leonel Barboza (Villa Trinidad) 1
108 Nicolás Strubia (Villa Trinidad) 1