CAMPEONATO ZONAL SANCRISTOBALENSE 2018 (2 FECHAS)
POSICIONES LUEGO DE LA 2° FECHA EN SUARDI EL 17/02/18
N° MINIMOTOS PUNTOS
1º 30 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 45
2º 16 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 32
3º 1 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 31
4º 3 JORDAN NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 18
5º 22 AGUSTIN DELGADO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 16
6º 4 BENJAMIN IBARRA SAN GUILLERMO 14
7º 8 IAN OLMEDO SUARDI 11
8º 32 NICOLAS STRUMIA VILLA NUEVA - Cordoba 10
9º 188 AGUSTIN TERUEL CORDOBA 8
10º 7 SANTIAGO SERRA SAN CRISTOBAL 8
11º 57 JONATAN MONTENEGRO CERES 5
12º 6 BENJAMIN PERALTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO 4
13º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
14º 21 SANTIAGO MATTIE SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
15º 5 BAUTISTA STASSI FREYRE 1
16º 74 OMAR TOBAREZ SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 1
17º 15 GONZALO CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 1
N° ZANELLA 70
1º 17 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 52
2º 1 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 29
3º 25 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 24
4º 26 MARCELO NAZZI SAN GUILLERMO 23
5º 71 SANTIAGO HERRERA SUNCHALES 13
6º 3 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 11
7º 19 GABRIEL STRUMIA BRIKMANN - Cordoba 10
8º 9 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 8
9º 30 JUAN BAZAN 7
10º 7 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 6
11º 11 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
N° 4 TIEMPOS 125-150
1º 96 LUCAS TORALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 42
2º 111 BRUNO CARRILLO CORDOBA 33
3º 1 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 26
4º 2 LEANDRO ALESANDRIA PORTEÑA - Cordoba 15
5º 27 MATIAS FIZZANI SAN CRISTOBAL 13
6º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 12
7º 5 MARTIN BRONDINO RAFAELA 9
8º 6 JORDAN DORO LA RUBIA 7
9º 3 ADRIEL DELGADO SUARDI 1
10º 10 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 1
N° 50 ESCUELA
1º 3 SANTIAGO MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 42
2º 2 ULISES CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 27
3º 7 EMILIANO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 21
4º 17 JULIAN ROSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE 19
5º 4 AGUSTIN SCHATZLE RAFAELA 18
6º 33 VALENTIN HAEDO HERNANDO - Cordoba 13
7º 36 FRANCISCO VELEZ CORDOBA 11
8º 111 MATEO CARRILLO CORDOBA 7
9º 29 JORGE RODRIGUEZ LA BANDA - Santiago del Estero 5
10º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 2
11º 39 TOBIAS PIEDRABUENA RAFAELA 2
12º 15 GABRIEL FRANK CERES 1
13º 9 SANTINO GOTARDI SAN GUILLERMO 1
14º 6 RAMIRO VIDAL SAN GUILLERMO 1
15º 1 SANTIAGO GIANRE SUARDI 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 ESTANDAR
1º 78 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 52
2º 5 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 37
3º 3 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 31
4º 17 ALEXANDRO DAL TORRIONE RAFAELA 21
5º 6 ANDRES SAPIA SAN CRISTOBAL 18
6º 4 GASTON BORGOÑO SUARDI 15
7º 22 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 12
8º 11 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 9
9º 12 EMANUEL CHAPARRO CERES 6
10º 96 LUCAS TORALLI SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 6
11º 26 GASTON CORDOBA CERES 5
12º 45 MAURICIO FORNI BARRANCAS 4
13º 222 JONATAN CROVELLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 4
14º 7 MAXI GILARDI SAN GUILLERMO 3
15º 42 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
16º 189 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO FREYRE - Cordoba 2
17º 49 MAXIMILIANO BOLEA RAFAELA 2
18º 35 NICOLAS YAPPER RAMONA 1
19º 43 FRANCISCO DALLAGATA FREYRE - Cordoba 1
20º 179 AGUSTIN STERNARI CERES 1
21º 92 RODRIGO REINHARDT SAN CALOS CENTRO 1
22º 8 GREGORIO LANG SAN CARLOS CENTRO 1
23º 88 NICOLAS OSENDA CERES 1
24º 84 LEONARDO PAGANI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1
25º 17 FERNANDO MERLO FREYRE - Cordoba 1
26º 40 FABIAN LANDRIEL SELVA - Santiago del Estero 1
27º 39 WILIAMS COLOMBERO CERES 1
28º 52 JUAN FRANCISCHINI MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
29º 37 EMANUEL SCALERANDI BRIKMANN - Cordoba 1
30º 21 SANTIAGO TORRES CERES 1
31º 71 LEONEL DEBORTOLI FREYRE - Cordoba 1
32º 25 GONZALO OSCAREZ RAFAELA 1
33º 79 WILLI ROSSI
N° ZANELLA 80
1º 113 FRANCO PAEZ SAN GUILLERMO 33
2º 8 ALEJO MIGLIO MORTEROS - Cordoba 28
3º 2 FRANCO BERTOLINI ALDAO 24
4º 77 SEBASTIAN MANSILLA SAN GUILLERMO 21
5º 7 LAUTARO OPRANDI CERES 15
6º 6 ALEJANDRO GIORDANO FREYRE - Cordoba 7
7º 24 FABIO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6
8º 10 MATIAS BUTIGLIERO MORTEROS - Cordoba 5
9º 4 MATIAS OCAMPO SUNCHALES 5
10º 16 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
11º 52 VICTOR MEDINA CERES 1
12º 69 LUIS GOROSITO MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
N° 4 TIEMPOS 110 LIBRE
1º 1 PABLO FAUDA SAN GUILLERMO 38
2º 10 DAVID TOMASSINI RAFAELA 26
3º 8 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 19
4º 5 GABRIEL VIGÑOLO VILLA TRINIDAD 19
5º 155 MAXIMO VICENTE MARCOS JUAREZ 16
6º 589 JULIO FRANCO SANTA FE 13
7º 31 CRISTIAN VERRUA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 11
8º 9 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 10
9º 22 LUCAS FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 9
10º 32 GASTON GILBERT CORDOBA 7
11º 4 JULIAN VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 6
12º 20 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 6
13º 83 EZEQUIEL CAVIGLIA CHACABUCO - Buenos Aires 4
14º 77 EZEQUIEL PERALTA LA RIOJA 3
15º 24 JULIAN ROSSATTI JUSTINIANO POSSE - Cordoba 2
16º 187 ADRIAN ESCALA TOSTADO 1
17º 12 TOMAS ANCHARUK MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
18º 31 CRISTIAN VERRUA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
19º 6 STEFANO SOLA MORTEROS - Cordoba 1
20º 39 HUGO KRAN 1
21º 145 JORGE MIROTTI VILLA TRINIDAD 1
22º 122 SANTINO PONCE OLIVA - Cordoba 1
23º 105 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
24º 25 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 1
25º 9 DIEGO MONTES SUARDI 1
N° 125 GRADUADOS
1º 2 MARIANO CAROSELLA VILLA TRINIDAD 32
2º 12 JUAN PABLO TRAVERSA SAN GUILLERMO 24
3º 17 AGUSTIN MARTINA SAN GUILLERMO 24
4º 5 NATALIO STRETEIMBERGER VILLA TRINIDAD 17
5º 27 LUCAS LIRO GENERAL CABRERA - Cordoba 13
6º 3 NICOLAS ARES SAN JUSTO 13
7º 4 FERNANDO BOSQUE BANDERA - Santiago del Estero 11
8º 16 EMILIANO HOYOS SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 6
9º 199 LISANDRO BARONI SAN JUSTO 2
10º 44 LUCAS GONZALEZ SAN LORENZO 1
N° 125 F.I.
1º 77 LEONARDO FORNERO LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 27
2º 8 IVAN CARRIZO RESISTENCIA - Chaco 26
3º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 21
4º 1 SANTIAGO CRAVERO FREYRE - Cordoba 20
5º 85 JUAN VIGANONI SAN JUSTO - Buenos Aires 14
6º 72 GONZALO DELGADO FREYRE - Cordoba 14
7º 124 GASPAR TROSERO FREYRE - Cordoba 14
8º 24 KEVIN ALBERTO FREYRE - Cordoba 12
9º 19 LUCAS CAZZABONE LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 10
10º 11 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 10
11º 58 MAURO BUSTO RAFAELA 10
12º 20 NICOLAS RODRIGO CALCHAQUI 7
13º 32 NICOLAS ANDRICH S, ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA-Cordoba 5
14º 25 NICOLAS PEREYRA VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 4
15º 85 FACUNDO CARRIZO BERNARDO DE IRIGOYEN 4
16º 28 RENZO LUCATTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 3
17º 198 MATIAS VARALDO SELVA - Santiago del Estero 2
18º 1 TOBIAS MARTINI IDIAZABAL - Cordoba 1
19º 87 NORBERTO VILLALVA SAN GUILLERMO 1
20º 38 FACUNDO CHIAVOTTO RAFAELA 1
21º 45 GERONIMO CASTELLI JUNIN - Buenos Aires 1
22º 23 MARTIN VERDOIA LAS VARILLAS - Cordoba 1
23º 22 JONATAN GALLARDO OLIVA - Cordoba 1
N° 450
1º 6 DANILO PAULON VILLA TRINIDAD 31
2º 45 MATIAS LORENZATTO MINA CLAVERO - Cordoba 26
3º 114 GIAN FRANCO BRUNETTO SAN FRANCISCO - Cordoba 21
4º 7 MARCOS BORTOLOTTI SUARDI 17
5º 97 ROGER BUFFA LA FRANCIA - Cordoba 14
6º 21 MAXIMILIANO VARAS VILLA MARIA - Cordoba 13
7º 53 JOAQUIN CASTAÑO GUALEGUAY - Entre Rios 9
8º 33 HERNAN VILLACRECES ROSARIO 7
9º 9 JOSUE VIETTI SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA 4
10º 19 CRISTIAN BORGA SUNCHALES 2
11º 199 ANDRES DIPIETRO 1