Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2020 450cc INTERNACIONAL (1 FECHA)

  • 2 Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero) 45 pts.
  • 12 Maximiliano Varas (Villa María) 38
  • 1 Matías Frey (Gálvez) 38
  • 8 Roger Buffa (La Francia) 30
  • 13 Juan Pablo Scuotri (San Jorge) 29
  • 3 Erik Barrios (Resistencia) 22
  • 6 Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi) 21
  • 7 Iván Carrizo (Resistencia) 20
  • 10 Hernán Villacreces (Rosario) 16
  • 11 Damián Sosa (Esperanza) 14
  • 30 Rodrigo Olivero (Resistencia) 13
  • 4 Facundo César (Junín) 12
  • 28 Gabriel Plaja (Quitilipi) 11
  • 29 Ramón Gómez (Nueva Pompeya, Chaco) 10
  • 22 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 9
  • 24 Cristian Borga (Sunchales) 8
  • 5 Angel Spampinato (Forres) 8
  • 20 Claudio Caglieris (Morteros) 7
  • 47 Fernando Bosque (Bandera) 1
  • 48 Juan Oliva (Laboulaye) 1
  • 21 Danilo Paulón (Villa Trinidad) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2020 125cc GRADUADOS (1 FECHA)

  • 3 Matías Frey (Gálvez) 45 pts.
  • 1 Juan José Coduri (Concordia) 38
  • 5 Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos) 38
  • 4 Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez) 32
  • 9 Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez) 27
  • 12 Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez) 25
  • 15 Maximiliano Varas (Villa María) 20
  • 20 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 18
  • 51 Lisandro Baroni (San Justo) 16
  • 8 Juan Pablo Penida (La Banda) 14
  • 7 William Tisera (Pampayasta) 13
  • 21 Mariano Carosella (Villa Trinidad) 12
  • 18 Guillermo Bessone (Gálvez) 11
  • 11 Juan José Mulle (San Fernando) 11
  • 17 Emiliano Hoyos (Santiago del Estero) 10
  • 22 Gregorio Lang (San Carlos) 8
  • 14 Santiago Macagno (Rafaela) 7
  • 2 Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero) 6
  • 57 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 1
  • 23 Emanuel Zamora (Rafaela) 1
  • 54 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 1
  • 33 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 1
  • 24 Joaquín Carlevaris (Villa Trinidad) 1
  • 49 Brian Pereyra (Rosario) 1
  • 41 Natalio Streitemberger (Villa Trinidad) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2020 125cc INTERNACIONAL (1 FECHA)

  • 1 Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos) 47 pts.
  • 8 Sebastián Verdoia (Las Varillas) 38
  • 9 Valentín Bustos (Magdalena) 33
  • 3 Juan José Coduri (Concordia) 32
  • 5 Gonzalo Delgado (Freyre) 29
  • 19 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 28
  • 55 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 20
  • 45 Marcos Tomasín (Villa Ocampo) 18
  • 18 Juan Pablo Rossello (Mercedes) 16
  • 7 Nicolás Pereyra (Villa María) 14
  • 15 Santiago Cravero (Freyre) 13
  • 12 Lucas Cazabonne (La Francia) 12
  • 10 Matías Varaldo (Selva) 11
  • 36 Tomás Márquez (El Trébol) 10
  • 20 Julián Varaldo (Selva) 9
  • 28 Franco Rosales (Junín) 8
  • 49 Marcos Capitani (El Trébol) 7
  • 44 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 6
  • 25 Facundo Carrizo (Bernardo de Irigoyen) 1
  • 23 Germán Demasi (Laboulaye) 1
  • 52 Matías Caglieris (Morteros) 1
  • 22 Joaquín Alvarez (General Pico) 1
  • 46 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 1
  • 51 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 53 Nicolás Rodrigo (Calchaquí) 1
  • 48 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 1
  • 47 Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal) 1
  • 4 Silvio Aguilar (Ordóñez) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2020 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MAYORES (1 FECHA)

  • 95 Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela) 47 pts.
  • 17 Matías Perizzotti (Sáenz Peña) 41
  • 76 Lucio Aichino (Las Perdices) 35
  • 1 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 33
  • 90 David Tomasini (Rafaela) 32
  • 15 Franco Porporato (Leones) 26
  • 14 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 22
  • 12 Daniel Chávez (Bandera) 21
  • 51 Ezequiel Caviglia (Chacabuco) 16
  • 9 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 16
  • 10 Nahuel Romero (Villa María) 14
  • 28 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 14
  • 7 Fabio Fornero (Las Varillas) 12
  • 3 Julián Audagna (Leones) 10
  • 99 Juan Cruz Hill (San Salvador) 9
  • 18 Demián Cilindro (El Trébol) 8
  • 98 Matías Calcagni (Pampa del Infierno, Chaco) 7
  • 29 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 6
  • 20 Federico Tévez (Sáenz Peña) 1
  • 104 Joaquín Gilardini (Alcira Gigena) 1
  • 8 Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 19 Darío Cisterna (Montes de Oca) 1
  • 2 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 1
  • 13 César Baldrich (Las Varillas) 1
  • 45 Juan Pablo Sáenz (Rufino) 1
  • 86 Jorge Alasino (Las Rosas) 1
  • 22 Matías Caglieris (Morteros) 1
  • 67 Ulises Omacini (Bandera) 1
  • 25 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 1
  • 26 Leonel Méndez (San Rafael, Mendoza) 1
  • 87 Maximiliano Traversa (San Guillermo) 1
  • 54 Gerardo Nieto (Arequito) 1
  • 34 Lautaro Oprandi (Ceres) 1
  • 93 Cristian Portillo (San Antonio de Areco) 1
  • 39 Franco Páez (San Guillermo) 1
  • 88 Emanuel Coca (San Francisco) 1
  • 23 Lucas Rato (Bragado) 1
  • 96 Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María) 1
  • 89 Franco Lutri (San Francisco) 1