Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO 2021 "JOSÉ PASCUAL AIRASCA" ZANELLA 80cc (3 FECHAS) FINAL

  • 2 Gonzalo Espíndola (Esperanza) 132 pts. (CAMPEÓN)
  • 24 Emanuel Heit (Colonia Belgrano) 105 (SUBCAMPEÓN)
  • 27 Gustavo Febre (Ricardone) 74
  • 17 Federico Molina (San Guillermo) 68
  • 1 Franco Páez (San Guillermo) 55
  • 3 Alvaro Vicens (Arocena) 55
  • 7 Nicolás Espíndola (Esperanza) 52
  • 15 Diego Merki (Esperanza) 42
  • 16 Germán Goyenechea (Humberto Primo) 41
  • 27 Mateo Carrillo (Córdoba) 27
  • 117 Martín Cuello (Villa Constitución) 23
  • 8 Emiliano Páez (San Guillermo) 20 (Zanella 70cc.)
  • 39 Iván Hernández (San Cristóbal) 16
  • 21 Cristian Borga (Sunchales) 16
  • 31 Julián Montini (Humberto Primo) 14
  • 34 Facundo Carrizo (Bernardo de Irigoyen) 3

CAMPEONATO 2021 "JOSÉ PASCUAL AIRASCA" 50cc ESCUELA (3 FECHAS) FINAL

  • 51 Ulises Chiabotto (Rafaela) 126 pts. (CAMPEÓN)
  • 5 Tobías Piedrabuena (Rafaela) 79 (SUBCAMPEÓN)
  • 26 Tiziano Gorgo (San Carlos) 79
  • 9 Agustín Schatzle (Rafaela) 76
  • 0 Valentino Rumi (Fray Luis Beltrán) 73
  • 8 Benjamín Peralta (San Carlos) 65
  • 32 Jorge Rodríguez (La Banda) 54
  • 33 Juan David Bernardi (Mariano Acosta, Bs. As.) 50
  • 16 Ian Stochetti (La Banda) 43
  • 29 Joaquín Cáceres (Concepción del Uruguay) 42
  • 31 Agustín Delgado (San Francisco) 39
  • 21 Mateo Stochetti (La Banda) 38
  • 77 Santiago Mattio (San Francisco) 37
  • 37 Agustín Teruel (Córdoba) 36
  • 33 Bautista Lang (San Carlos) 36
  • 38 Agustín Zalazar (Las Heras, Mdza.) 29
  • 46 Brandon Marignani (Concepción del Uruguay) 24
  • 24 Tomás Tobares (San Francisco) 21
  • 20 Valentina Ferreyra (Concepción del Uruguay) 13
  • 34 Valentino Ponce (Ceres) 3
  • 14 Emiliano Páez (San Guillermo) 1
  • 14 Conrado Facchini (San Justo) 1
  • 81 Juan Benítez (Santa Fe) 1

CAMPEONATO 2021 "JOSÉ PASCUAL AIRASCA" MINIMOTOS (3 FECHAS) FINAL

  • 2 Benjamín Peralta (San Carlos Centro) 137 pts. (CAMPEÓN)
  • 4 Ian Olmedo (Suardi) 125 (SUBCAMPEÓN)
  • 24 Lorenzo Tiberi (Bell Ville) 93
  • 3 Benjamín Ibarra (San Guillermo) 73
  • 22 Michel Ferrero (Brinkmann) 71
  • 7 Fabricio Carrivale (Esperanza) 69
  • 6 Santiago Serra (San Cristóbal) 62
  • 17 Alessandro Musso (Mercedes) 52
  • 32 Leandro Suasnábar (La Banda) 30
  • 21 Gala Vissani (Correa) 28
  • 11 Alvaro Ferreyra (Estación Calchín) 27
  • 28 David Eier (Humberto Primo) 27
  • 41 Valentino Chiabotto (Rafaela) 25
  • 14 Oriana Facchini (San Justo) 25
  • 29 Juan Cruz Lagunas (Concordia) 25
  • 14 Conrado Facchini (San Justo) 22
  • 25 Leandro Bruno (Luján) 22
  • 69 Alvaro Rodríguez (Morrison) 19
  • 9 Juan Benítez (Santa Fe) 16
  • 19 Jeremías Piedrabuena (Rafaela) 16
  • 62 Thiago Benítez (San Justo, E.Ríos) 14
  • 27 Gino Ricciardino (Lehmann) 12
  • 20 Ignacio Bravo (Santiago del Estero) 12

CAMPEONATO "JOSÉ PASCUAL AIRASCA" 2021 450cc INTERNACIONAL (2 FECHAS)

  • 1) 73 Matías Frey (Gálvez) 55 pts.
  • 2) 8 Roger Buffa (La Francia) 54
  • 3) 13 Juan Pablo Scuotri (San Jorge) 53
  • 4) 2 Maximiliano Varas (Villa María) 52
  • 5) 48 Marcos Capitani (El Trébol) 48
  • 6) 45 Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero) 41
  • 7) 6 Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi) 41
  • 8) 12 Damián Sosa (Esperanza) 40
  • 9) 91 Ezequiel Martínez (Córdoba) 36
  • 10) 35 Santiago Arangio (Pergamino) 35
  • 11) 7 Iván Carrizo (Resistencia) 34
  • 12) 99 Lisandro Baroni (San Justo) 29
  • 13) 19 Gabriel Alonso (Junín) 29
  • 14) 36 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 25
  • 15) 27 Juan Oliva (Laboulaye) 16
  • 16) 30 Cristian Borga (Sunchales) 14
  • 17) 47 Fernando Bosque (Bandera) 12

 39 Guillermo Pachello (Junín) 10