Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MAYORES (2 FECHAS)

  • 105 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 40 pts.
  • 0 Agustín Romero (Justiniano Posse) 38
  • 2 David Tomasini (Rafaela) 35
  • 3 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 32
  • 4 Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez) 26
  • 6 Navier Petrocelli (Totoras) 17
  • 92 Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse) 9
  • 100 Daniel Chávez (Bandera) 9
  • 17 Nahuel Romero (Villa María) 8
  • 14 Julián Audagna (Leones) 8
  • 8 Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse) 7
  • 27 Federico Tévez (Sáenz Peña) 6
  • 41 Gerardo Nieto (Arequito) 6
  • 15 Franco Porporato (Leones) 3
  • 60 Franco Schonfeld (Fray Luis Beltrán) 3
  • 23 Lucas Fornero (Las Varillas) 2
  • 43 Maximiliano Lugo (Arteaga) 2
  • 35 Nicolás Tissera (Frontera) 2
  • 36 Andy Masino (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 2
  • 106 Marcos De Anna (San Lorenzo) 2
  • 110 Francisco Moyano (Junín) 2
  • 94 Kevin Krenz (San Carlos) 2
  • 101 Diego Montes (Suardi) 2
  • 26 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 2
  • 1 Norberto Villalba (San Guillermo) 2
  • 30 Maximiliano Pachello (Junín) 2
  • 38 Joaquín Sánchez (Villa Flandria) 2
  • 102 Federico Griotti (Sunchales) 2
  • 29 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 2
  • 21 Johann Tschopp (San Salvador) 2
  • 9 Emanuel Sastre (James Craik) 2
  • 113 Elías Tarandetti (Bombal) 2
  • 96 Mauricio Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 2
  • 98 Jorge Mirotti (Villa Nueva) 2
  • 22 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 2
  • 18 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 2
  • 24 Gastón Gilbert (Córdoba) 2
  • 37 Lucas Bustos (San Andrés de Giles) 1
  • 89 Juan Ayrton Camino (Las Varillas) 1
  • 34 Nicolás Tiberi (Casilda) 1
  • 28 Lucas Etcheverry (Gualeguay) 1
  • 99 Benjamín Sproviero (Bolívar) 1
  • 115 Ulises Omacini (Bandera) 1
  • 63 Sebastián Monti (Cruz Alta) 1
  • 119 Matías Calcagni (Pampa del Infierno) 1
  • 91 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 1
  • 107 Gastón Córdoba (Rafaela) 1
  • 123 Alex Carmona (La Banda) 1
  • 68 Guillermo Pansa (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 1
  • 47 Martín Domínguez (San Francisco) 1
  • 103 Gastón Courtade (Mercedes) 1
  • 97 Maximiliano Quinteros (Oliva) 1
  • 79 Gabriel Vignolo (Villa Trinidad) 1
  • 122 Pablo Fauda (San Guillermo) 1
  • 51 Mariano Gil (San Andrés de Giles) 1
  • 121 Ezequiel Caviglia (Chacabuco) 1
  • 58 Jeremías Depetris (Villa Nueva) 1
  • 49 Sebastián Mansilla (San Guillermo) 1
  • 112 Ulises Pérez (Arrecifes) 1
  • 104 Roberto Muriño (Carlos Tejedor) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MENORES (2 FECHAS)

  • 55 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 48 pts.
  • 20 Camilo Leclereg (Armstrong) 38
  • 6 Máximo Vicente (Marcos Juárez) 32
  • 15 Jonathan Ghione (Rafaela) 18
  • 64 Federico De Camillis (Junín) 18
  • 11 Julián Varaldo (Selva) 17
  • 66 Lucas Mercado (La Rioja) 12
  • 14 Agustín Pellegrini (Villa María) 11
  • 62 Ezequiel Peralta Acosta (La Rioja) 9
  • 31 Lautaro Androvetto (Villa Nueva) 6
  • 73 Matías Vidal (Concepción del Uruguay) 4
  • 65 Franco Colella (San Antonio de Areco) 4
  • 32 Matías Baudino (Gálvez) 4
  • 22 Rodrigo Bojorque (Concordia) 3
  • 68 Franco Carrizo (Resistencia) 3
  • 72 Marcos Lumbreras (San Antonio de Areco) 2
  • 69 Juan Moreno Basualdo (Ordóñez) 2
  • 71 Cristian Portillo (San Antonio de Areco) 2
  • 56 Luciano Juncos (Villa Allende) 2
  • 77 Agustín Suárez (Oliva) 1
  • 75 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 1
  • 28 Bruno Carrillo (Córdoba) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 50cc ESCUELA (2 FECHAS)

  • 3 Santino Ponce (Oliva) 52 pts.
  • 8 Santiago Martina (San Guillermo) 35
  • 6 Julián Rosatti (Justiniano Posse) 23
  • 1 Hipólito Martini (Idiazábal) 22
  • 15 Matías Bustillo (Concordia) 18
  • 36 Francisco Vélez (Córdoba) 14
  • 11 Jeremías Maldonado (Sáenz Peña) 14
  • 22 Matías García (Gral. San Martín, Chaco) 11
  • 43 Mateo Carrillo (Córdoba) 8
  • 35 Ignacio Lemos (Chumbicha, Catamarca) 5
  • 0 Ulises Chiabotto (Rafaela) 5
  • 39 Santiago Gianre (Suardi) 4
  • 48 Ian Stochetti (La Banda) 3
  • 37 José María Plaja (Quitilipi) 2
  • 16 Matías Galvano (Armstrong) 2
  • 45 Emiliano Páez (San Guillermo) 2
  • 40 Casiano Barrios (Gualeguaychú) 2
  • 46 Lautaro Jahan (Guaymallén, Mendoza) 1
  • 23 Juan Pucheta Ferreyra (Concepción del Uruguay) 1
  • 18 Juan Niconezuk (Justiniano Posse) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2018 MINIMOTOS (2 FECHAS)

  • 9 Agustín Delgado (San Francisco) 44 pts.
  • 46 Valentín Valor (Saladillo) 33
  • 41 Valentino Rumi (Fray Luis Beltrán) 27
  • 14 Bautista Farías (La Rioja) 18
  • 16 Tobías Piedrabuena (Rafaela) 18
  • 47 Luis Bulacia (Santiago del Estero) 14
  • 21 Jorge Miguel Rodríguez (La Banda) 12
  • 22 Nicolás Strumia (Villa Nueva) 12
  • 18 Ramiro Vidal (San Guillermo) 9
  • 17 Agustín Schatzle (Rafaela) 6
  • 40 Gonzalo Castaño (Gualeguay) 4
  • 43 Benjamín Peralta (San Carlos Centro) 4
  • 15 Gabriel Frank (Ceres) 3
  • 42 Mateo Castro (Forres) 2
  • 30 Tiziano Gorgo (San Carlos) 2
  • 49 Mateo Stochetti (La Banda) 1
  • 28 Julián Bustamante (Ballesteros) 1
  • 52 Benjamín Ibarra (San Guillermo) 1