Скачать бесплатно шаблоны для Wordpress.
Новые шаблоны DLE 10 на dlepro.ru

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2019 450cc INTERNACIONAL (1 FECHA)

  • 2 Matías Frey (Gálvez) 26 pts.
  • 1 Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero) 22
  • 7 Roger Buffa (La Francia) 13
  • 5 Angel Spampinato (Forres) 12
  • 18 Juan Pablo Scuotri (San Jorge) 12
  • 46 Facundo César (Junín) 7
  • 0 Iván Carrizo (Resistencia) 5
  • 11 Javier Lucero (Junín) 4
  • 4 Marcos Bortolotti (Suardi) 4
  • 6 Erik Barrios (Resistencia) 4
  • 9 Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez) 2
  • 8 Maximiliano Varas (Villa María) 1
  • 14 Damián Sosa (Esperanza) 1
  • 12 Hernán Villacreces (Rosario) 1
  • 19 Leonardo Narvay (Moreno) 1
  • 36 Ramón Gómez (Nueva Pompeya, Chaco) 1
  • 50 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 1
  • 17 Alfredo Bolatti (San Jorge) 1
  • 20 Claudio Caglieris (Morteros) 1
  • 26 Diego Artola (Chacabuco) 1
  • 28 Marcos Capitani (El Trébol) 1
  • 35 Santiago Arangio (Pergamino) 1
  • 48 Lucas Ovide (Junín) 1
  • 22 Gabriel Alonso (Junín) 1
  • 24 Andrés Di Pietro (Camilo Aldao) 1
  • 49 Marcelo Echaniz (Rafaela) 1
  • 31 Valentín Forte (General Pico) 1
  • 30 Cristian Borga (Sunchales) 1
  • 45 Agustín Benítez (Concepción del Uruguay) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2019 125cc GRADUADOS (1 FECHA)

  • 3 Matías Lorenzato (Mina Clavero) 27 pts.
  • 1 Matías Frey (Gálvez) 21
  • 2 Marcelo Carrozza (Gálvez) 16
  • 4 Juan José Coduri (Concordia) 11
  • 17 Damián Sosa (Esperanza) 10
  • 11 Rodrigo Fernández (Gálvez) 10
  • 9 Santiago Macagno (Rafaela) 5
  • 7 William Tisera (Pampayasta) 4
  • 18 Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos) 3
  • 64 Leandro Sosa (San Francisco) 2
  • 5 Juan José Mulle (San Fernando) 2
  • 19 Emiliano Hoyos (Santiago del Estero) 1
  • 12 Mariano Carosella (Villa Trinidad) 1
  • 34 Guido Ricardi (Carlos Tejedor) 1
  • 23 Natalio Streitemberger (Villa Trinidad) 1
  • 58 Ezequiel Martínez (Cruz del Eje) 1
  • 16 Gianfranco Brunetto (San Francisco) 1
  • 10 Guillermo Bessone (Gálvez) 1
  • 63 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 1
  • 20 Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez) 1
  • 26 Gregorio Lang (San Carlos) 1
  • 61 Maximiliano Varas (Villa María) 1
  • 35 José Luis Sabando (Jujuy) 1
  • 60 Emanuel Zamora (Rafaela) 1
  • 62 Juan Pablo Rossello (Mercedes) 1
  • 65 Franco Casado (La Plata) 1
  • 6 Ezequiel Pairetti (Gálvez) 1
  • 41 Matías Artola (Chacabuco) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2019 125cc INTERNACIONAL (1 FECHA)

  • 2 Agustín Benítez (Concepción del Uruguay) 27 pts.
  • 3 Juan Viganoni (San Justo, E.Ríos) 16
  • 4 Juan José Coduri (Concordia) 16
  • 5 Gonzalo Delgado (Freyre) 12
  • 12 Valentín Bustos (Magdalena) 10
  • 13 Silvio Aguilar (Ordóñez) 10
  • 8 Sebastián Verdoia (Las Varillas) 6
  • 10 Ezequiel Martínez (Cruz del Eje) 5
  • 17 Diego Artola (Chacabuco) 4
  • 11 Darío Aquilanti (Armstrong) 3
  • 22 Santiago Cravero (Freyre) 2
  • 20 Matías Varaldo (Selva) 1
  • 6 Federico Bolatti (San Jorge) 1
  • 27 Maximiliano Pachello (Junín) 1
  • 24 Fernando Dubini (Armstrong) 1
  • 21 Renzo Lucato (San Francisco) 1
  • 15 Lucas Cazabonne (La Francia) 1
  • 14 Nicolás Pereyra (Villa María) 1
  • 9 Marcos Barrios (Chacabuco) 1
  • 36 Camilo Leclereg (Armstrong) 1
  • 0 Tobías Martini (Idiazábal) 1
  • 29 Julián Varaldo (Selva) 1
  • 54 Joaquín Alvarez (General Pico) 1
  • 33 Martín Verdoia (Las Varillas) 1
  • 28 Germán Demasi (Laboulaye) 1
  • 31 Guillermo Pachello (Junín) 1
  • 55 Facundo Carrizo (Bernardo de Irigoyen) 1

CAMPEONATO C.A.M 2019 4 TIEMPOS 110cc MAYORES (1 FECHA)

  • 7 Nelqui Ruffino (Frontera) 27 pts.
  • 99 Maximiliano Santillán (Frontera) 19
  • 13 Emanuel Carracedo (El Trébol) 14
  • 12 Julián Audagna (Leones) 14
  • 37 Emilio Rodríguez (Concordia) 14
  • 19 Fabio Fornero (Las Varillas) 12
  • 4 Leonardo Fornero (Las Varillas) 5
  • 3 Nicolás Aimar (Justiniano Posse) 5
  • 105 Leandro Sosa (San Francisco) 4
  • 8 Nahuel Romero (Villa María) 4
  • 17 Ciro Podversich (Justiniano Posse) 2
  • 9 Daniel Chávez (Bandera) 1
  • 29 Franco Schonfeld (Fray Luis Beltrán) 1
  • 18 Lucas Bustos (San Andrés de Giles) 1
  • 67 Gastón Gilbert (Córdoba) 1
  • 112 Eric Tolesco (Venado Tuerto) 1
  • 36 Sebastián Almirón (Junín) 1
  • 2 Maximiliano Cáceres (Ordóñez) 1
  • 16 Emanuel Sastre (James Craik) 1
  • 25 Ezequiel Caviglia (Chacabuco) 1
  • 34 Ezequiel Cisneros (San Genaro) 1
  • 56 Darío Cisterna (Montes de Oca) 1
  • 108 Nicolás Di Tella (Río Tercero) 1
  • 24 Andy Masino (Santa Clara de Buena Vista) 1
  • 80 Lucas Rato (Bragado) 1
  • 113 Rodrigo Bojorque (Concordia) 1
  • 46 Agustín Rodríguez (Morrison) 1
  • 101 Giuliano Perchante (Junín) 1
  • 82 Sebastián Monti (Cruz Alta) 1
  • 96 Estéfano Cardonato (Montes de Oca) 1
  • 114 Nicolás Pérez (Fray Luis Beltrán) 1
  • 100 Leonel Méndez (San Rafael, Mendoza) 1
  • 32 Gustavo Febre (Ricardone) 1
  • 106 Alvaro Correa (Las Heras, Mendoza) 1
  • 53 Ulises Pérez (Arrecifes) 1
  • 42 Elvio Molina (Río Cuarto) 1
  • 27 Jorge Mirotti (Villa Nueva) 1
  • 23 Maico Raimondo (San Francisco) 1
  • 66 Mariano Gil (San Andrés de Giles) 1
  • 93 Emanuel Heit (Colonia Belgrano) 1
  • 86 Lucio Aichino (Las Perdices) 1
  • 58 Hernán Trujillo (Rosario) 1
  • 102 Brian Pucheta (Magdalena) 1